|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 5
Młodziczki 1997 - 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
7 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,22 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
K97MA023 |
2 |
38 |
Jaros Sonia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:50,34 |
+ 0,12 |
1997 |
45 |
K97SI006 |
3 |
35 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:51,49 |
+ 1,27 |
1997 |
42 |
K97MA024 |
4 |
8 |
Jarząb Karolina |
NARCIARNIA |
0:51,67 |
+ 1,45 |
1998 |
40 |
K98NA010 |
5 |
44 |
Tylek Paula |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:51,92 |
+ 1,70 |
1998 |
38 |
K98JK004 |
6 |
10 |
Kościelniak Patrycja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:52,48 |
+ 2,26 |
1998 |
36 |
K98BG048 |
7 |
3 |
Gurba Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:52,77 |
+ 2,55 |
1998 |
34 |
K98MA029 |
8 |
11 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
GLOSATOR |
0:52,96 |
+ 2,74 |
1997 |
32 |
K97GL017 |
9 |
14 |
Ignar Zuzanna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:53,39 |
+ 3,17 |
1998 |
30 |
K98MA028 |
10 |
5 |
Dąbrowska Ola |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:53,54 |
+ 3,32 |
1998 |
28 |
K98JK014 |
11 |
32 |
Czaja Dominika |
NARCIARNIA |
0:54,89 |
+ 4,67 |
1998 |
26 |
K98NA009 |
12 |
16 |
Pilch Dominika |
WIS IKATUR |
0:54,99 |
+ 4,77 |
1997 |
24 |
K97WI016 |
13 |
2 |
Tomczyk Justyna |
ELITA |
0:55,19 |
+ 4,97 |
1998 |
22 |
K98EL019 |
14 |
18 |
Wodnicka Karolina |
WIS IKATUR |
0:55,95 |
+ 5,73 |
1997 |
20 |
K97WI015 |
15 |
15 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:56,14 |
+ 5,92 |
1997 |
18 |
K97AZ011 |
16 |
17 |
Zielińska Małgorzata |
YETI |
0:56,23 |
+ 6,01 |
1998 |
17 |
K98YE067 |
17 |
1 |
Dudczyk Julia |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:56,62 |
+ 6,40 |
1998 |
16 |
K98JK013 |
18 |
33 |
Złocka Karolina |
NARCIARNIA |
0:56,80 |
+ 6,58 |
1997 |
15 |
K97NA008 |
19 |
22 |
Chrzanowska Malwina |
ELITA |
0:57,06 |
+ 6,84 |
1997 |
14 |
K97EL015 |
20 |
23 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:57,63 |
+ 7,41 |
1997 |
13 |
K97PS010 |
21 |
43 |
Tracz Hania |
YETI |
0:57,83 |
+ 7,61 |
1998 |
12 |
K98YE108 |
22 |
21 |
Marek Joanna |
YETI |
0:59,95 |
+ 9,73 |
1997 |
11 |
K97YE060 |
23 |
41 |
Adamowicz Apolonia |
YETI |
1:02,64 |
+ 12,42 |
1998 |
10 |
K98YE069 |
|
4 |
Porębska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98GL021 |
|
6 |
Kopytek Weronika |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98AZ014 |
|
9 |
Nowak Ania |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97SK002 |
|
13 |
Macias Antonina |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98GL022 |
|
19 |
Biegun Maria |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97YE058 |
|
20 |
Ruszecka Anna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98GL023 |
|
24 |
Rączka Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97BG043 |
|
25 |
Rusnarczyk Renata |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98PS013 |
|
26 |
Szwak Karolina |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98GL037 |
|
27 |
Bednarczyk Klaudia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98CS030 |
|
28 |
Wiśniak Urszula |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98HK009 |
|
29 |
Kasperkiewicz Monika |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97PS023 |
|
30 |
Dąbek Dominika |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98HK014 |
|
31 |
Gorycka Sylwia |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98BG049 |
|
34 |
Malota Natalia |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98HK010 |
|
36 |
Wysowska Dorota |
NARCIARNIA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97NA007 |
|
37 |
Zielińska Weronika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97BG044 |
|
39 |
Piekarska Monika |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98HK003 |
|
40 |
Synowiec Ewa |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98GL032 |
|
42 |
Marzec Pamela |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98CS035 |
|
45 |
Glinka Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97GL027 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 6
Młodzicy 1997 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
100 |
Poręba Arek |
NARCIARNIA |
0:47,96 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
M97NA006 |
2 |
98 |
Warchoł Kamil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:48,84 |
+ 0,88 |
1997 |
45 |
M97GK021 |
3 |
102 |
Daniec Wiktor |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:49,68 |
+ 1,72 |
1997 |
42 |
M97GK023 |
4 |
51 |
Dobrzański Tomasz |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:49,89 |
+ 1,93 |
1997 |
40 |
M97GK026 |
5 |
46 |
Swierz Maciej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,25 |
+ 2,29 |
1997 |
38 |
M97MA019 |
6 |
53 |
Łukaszka Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
0:51,18 |
+ 3,22 |
1997 |
36 |
M97TS004 |
7 |
49 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:51,21 |
+ 3,25 |
1997 |
34 |
M97CS020 |
8 |
63 |
Kubasiak Wojtek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:51,76 |
+ 3,80 |
1997 |
32 |
M97BG034 |
9 |
60 |
Saletnik Konrad |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:52,62 |
+ 4,66 |
1997 |
30 |
M97BG036 |
10 |
57 |
Bolek Adam |
GLOSATOR |
0:52,79 |
+ 4,83 |
1997 |
28 |
M97GL019 |
11 |
52 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:52,82 |
+ 4,86 |
1997 |
26 |
M97CS021 |
12 |
62 |
Kasprzycki Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:53,34 |
+ 5,38 |
1997 |
24 |
M97AZ008 |
13 |
64 |
Lorenc Michał |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:53,87 |
+ 5,91 |
1998 |
22 |
M98JK001 |
14 |
71 |
Noskowski Kuba |
KN LIDER |
0:53,94 |
+ 5,98 |
1997 |
20 |
M97LI016 |
15 |
109 |
Złydaszyk Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:54,08 |
+ 6,12 |
1998 |
18 |
M98CS026 |
16 |
50 |
Ryfiak Michał |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:54,26 |
+ 6,30 |
1997 |
17 |
M97JK002 |
17 |
47 |
Natanek Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:54,30 |
+ 6,34 |
1997 |
16 |
M97BG035 |
18 |
58 |
Storożuk Filip |
WIS IKATUR |
0:55,00 |
+ 7,04 |
1997 |
15 |
M97WI030 |
19 |
56 |
Bednarczyk Marcin |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:55,10 |
+ 7,14 |
1998 |
14 |
M98CS028 |
19 |
76 |
Siara Jan |
YETI |
0:55,10 |
+ 7,14 |
1997 |
14 |
M97YE053 |
21 |
99 |
Kapturkiewicz Stanisław |
ELITA |
0:55,42 |
+ 7,46 |
1997 |
12 |
M97EL012 |
22 |
67 |
Kamiński Łukasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:55,60 |
+ 7,64 |
1998 |
11 |
M98MA031 |
23 |
69 |
Chronowski Bartek |
ELITA |
0:55,64 |
+ 7,68 |
1998 |
10 |
M98EL017 |
24 |
70 |
Cempa Jakub |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:55,97 |
+ 8,01 |
1998 |
9 |
M98JK006 |
25 |
113 |
Droński Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:56,06 |
+ 8,10 |
1997 |
8 |
M97BG037 |
26 |
68 |
Żurowski Krzysztof |
YETI |
0:56,21 |
+ 8,25 |
1997 |
7 |
M97YE076 |
27 |
91 |
Januszewski Maciej |
ELITA |
0:56,81 |
+ 8,85 |
1998 |
6 |
M98EL016 |
28 |
96 |
Hejmo Stanisław |
YETI |
0:57,00 |
+ 9,04 |
1998 |
5 |
M98YE064 |
29 |
79 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN |
0:57,05 |
+ 9,09 |
1997 |
4 |
M97HK004 |
30 |
66 |
Bochnak Krystian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:57,08 |
+ 9,12 |
1998 |
3 |
M98CS027 |
31 |
54 |
Bednarczyk Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:57,21 |
+ 9,25 |
1997 |
2 |
M97CS022 |
32 |
80 |
Pstrusiński Teodor |
HKN |
0:57,95 |
+ 9,99 |
1998 |
2 |
M98HK007 |
33 |
77 |
Bubiak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:58,24 |
+ 10,28 |
1997 |
2 |
M97BG038 |
34 |
65 |
Pasiut Szymon |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:58,38 |
+ 10,42 |
1998 |
2 |
M98JK015 |
35 |
116 |
Kuc Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
0:59,19 |
+ 11,23 |
1997 |
2 |
M97LI037 |
36 |
105 |
Adamowicz August |
YETI |
1:00,36 |
+ 12,40 |
1998 |
2 |
M98YE065 |
37 |
89 |
Danek Emil |
YETI |
1:01,94 |
+ 13,98 |
1998 |
2 |
M98YE101 |
38 |
73 |
Mazur Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:07,79 |
+ 19,83 |
1998 |
2 |
M98BG045 |
39 |
107 |
Rozwoda Błażej |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
1:08,31 |
+ 20,35 |
1998 |
2 |
M98SL008 |
40 |
93 |
Madej Franek |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
1:09,96 |
+ 22,00 |
1997 |
2 |
M97SL003 |
|
48 |
Zając Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97GL018 |
|
55 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97CS023 |
|
59 |
Wydro Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98YE063 |
|
61 |
Ornat Albert |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97GL010 |
|
72 |
Ząbkowski Filip |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98LI021 |
|
75 |
Piasecki Maciej |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98YE081 |
|
78 |
Mikołajczyk Przemysław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98PS011 |
|
81 |
Kotarba Piotr |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97SK010 |
|
82 |
Bobek Joachim |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97WI010 |
|
83 |
Mizerski Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97GL020 |
|
84 |
Gołda Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97YE075 |
|
85 |
Breksa Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98GL030 |
|
86 |
Zysk Miłosz |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98GL025 |
|
87 |
Łągiewski Michał |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98SK014 |
|
88 |
Hodor Jędrzej |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98HK008 |
|
90 |
Śmietana Jan |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98YE114 |
|
92 |
Węglarz Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98PS017 |
|
94 |
Dulczewski Paweł |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97EL013 |
|
95 |
Baczkowski Aleksander |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98GL026 |
|
97 |
Wiśniowski Miłosz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97LA013 |
|
101 |
Nowak Filip |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98CS031 |
|
104 |
Bucki Dawid |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98SK007 |
|
106 |
Duda Mikołaj |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98JK003 |
|
108 |
Biały Aleksander |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97SK011 |
|
110 |
Najder Krzysztof |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97SI004 |
|
111 |
Guziak Jan |
MitanSki Zakopane |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98MI002 |
|
112 |
Apola Wiktor |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98MA025 |
|
1116 |
Jaros Ksawery |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98SI008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 7
Juniorki M 1994 -1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
127 |
Stanaszek Alicja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:47,21 |
0,00 |
1994 |
50 |
K94BG023 |
2 |
181 |
Wańczyk Martyna |
NARCIARNIA |
0:47,96 |
+ 0,75 |
1995 |
45 |
K95NA005 |
3 |
117 |
Michałowska Agnieszka |
NARCIARNIA |
0:49,25 |
+ 2,04 |
1995 |
42 |
K95NA003 |
4 |
132 |
Palarczyk Katarzyna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:49,83 |
+ 2,62 |
1996 |
40 |
K96AZ009 |
5 |
123 |
Targosz Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:50,07 |
+ 2,86 |
1994 |
38 |
K94BG025 |
6 |
135 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,34 |
+ 3,13 |
1996 |
36 |
K96MA022 |
7 |
171 |
Kumor Kinga |
NARCIARNIA |
0:50,52 |
+ 3,31 |
1995 |
34 |
K95NA002 |
8 |
133 |
Natanek Dominika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:50,60 |
+ 3,39 |
1994 |
32 |
K94BG024 |
9 |
130 |
Stelmach Zofia |
SPORT SZOK |
0:50,96 |
+ 3,75 |
1996 |
30 |
K96SS024 |
10 |
143 |
Rozwadowska Magdalena |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:51,11 |
+ 3,90 |
1996 |
28 |
K96SI005 |
11 |
144 |
Bytnar Anna |
YETI |
0:51,78 |
+ 4,57 |
1994 |
26 |
K94YE042 |
12 |
118 |
Gruca Maja |
SPORT SZOK |
0:51,94 |
+ 4,73 |
1995 |
24 |
K95SS004 |
13 |
136 |
Leonowicz Maria |
YETI |
0:52,26 |
+ 5,05 |
1996 |
22 |
K96YE056 |
14 |
138 |
Kościelniak Paulina |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:52,32 |
+ 5,11 |
1994 |
20 |
K94BG028 |
15 |
129 |
Zielińska Marta |
YETI |
0:53,16 |
+ 5,95 |
1996 |
18 |
K96YE057 |
16 |
126 |
Szydło Joanna |
YETI |
0:53,29 |
+ 6,08 |
1996 |
17 |
K96YE088 |
17 |
137 |
Polak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:53,64 |
+ 6,43 |
1996 |
16 |
K96BG041 |
18 |
150 |
Boryczko Katarzyna |
KN LIDER |
0:54,20 |
+ 6,99 |
1994 |
15 |
K94LI034 |
19 |
168 |
Warchoł Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:54,52 |
+ 7,31 |
1995 |
14 |
K95GK003 |
20 |
155 |
Bogusz Justyna |
KN LIDER |
0:55,33 |
+ 8,12 |
1994 |
13 |
K94LI012 |
21 |
154 |
Zembura Marcela |
YETI |
0:56,08 |
+ 8,87 |
1995 |
12 |
K95YE044 |
22 |
153 |
Podolska - Kwak Dominika |
KN LIDER |
0:56,18 |
+ 8,97 |
1995 |
11 |
K95LI036 |
23 |
175 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:56,27 |
+ 9,06 |
1996 |
10 |
K96AZ010 |
24 |
157 |
Rajtar Katarzyna |
YETI |
0:56,41 |
+ 9,20 |
1994 |
9 |
K94YE039 |
25 |
162 |
Wojtaszek Magda |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:56,65 |
+ 9,44 |
1995 |
8 |
K95EX003 |
26 |
172 |
Kapturkiewicz
Ewelina |
ELITA |
0:58,19 |
+ 10,98 |
1995 |
7 |
K95EL007 |
27 |
158 |
Marek Magdalena |
YETI |
0:59,16 |
+ 11,95 |
1995 |
6 |
K95YE046 |
28 |
167 |
Nestorowicz Kinga |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
1:04,87 |
+ 17,66 |
1995 |
5 |
K95SL004 |
|
121 |
Krawiec Martyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DSQ |
|
1994 |
|
K94CS033 |
|
141 |
Majerczyk Maria |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DSQ |
|
1996 |
|
K96AZ012 |
|
160 |
Bubiak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DSQ |
|
1995 |
|
K95BG031 |
|
119 |
Kłapacz Paulina |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNF |
|
1995 |
|
K95MA015 |
|
122 |
Bubiak Adrianna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNF |
|
1994 |
|
K94BG027 |
|
131 |
Wróbel Anna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNF |
|
1995 |
|
K95CS015 |
|
124 |
Złydaszyk Dorota |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94CS013 |
|
125 |
Hejnar Anna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95GL008 |
|
134 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96CS025 |
|
139 |
Brańka Monika |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94GL005 |
|
140 |
Maczugowska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96GL001 |
|
142 |
Jaszczewska Julia |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K95SS041 |
|
145 |
Niziołek Weronika |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96LI035 |
|
146 |
Miśniakiewicz Hanna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96YE055 |
|
147 |
Weber Kaja |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94GL006 |
|
148 |
Dutka Maja |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94MA017 |
|
149 |
Sroka Magda |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95GL007 |
|
151 |
Mięso Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95BG029 |
|
152 |
Kozak Małgorzata |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94YE041 |
|
159 |
Wierzbicka Aleksandra |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96GL011 |
|
161 |
Kalata Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94CS014 |
|
163 |
Bączek Agnieszka |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96US001 |
|
164 |
Misiewicz Wanda |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95YE107 |
|
165 |
Janecka Iga |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95US008 |
|
166 |
Kubasiak Magda |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94BG022 |
|
169 |
Tram Gabriela |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96WI026 |
|
170 |
Marek Kinga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96BG039 |
|
173 |
Kwiatkowska Kaja |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96LI018 |
|
174 |
Staszel Stefania |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94CS043 |
|
1175 |
Bałys Aleksandra |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96SL002 |
|
176 |
Kłeczek Agata |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96GL014 |
|
177 |
Miszczyńska Maria |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96US002 |
|
178 |
Luberda Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96BG040 |
|
179 |
Sadowska Anna |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95US007 |
|
180 |
Kunstman Agnieszka |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96EL014 |
|
182 |
Kuklińska Aleksandra |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96US003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 8
Juniorzy M 1994 - 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
197 |
Górecki Maciej |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:46,51 |
0,00 |
1994 |
50 |
M94AZ003 |
2 |
189 |
Zięba Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:46,62 |
+ 0,11 |
1995 |
45 |
M95BG018 |
3 |
231 |
Szczepanik Antoni |
SPORT SZOK |
0:47,92 |
+ 1,41 |
1996 |
42 |
M96SS018 |
4 |
254 |
Basiura Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:48,14 |
+ 1,63 |
1995 |
40 |
M95BG017 |
5 |
247 |
Szot Emil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:48,15 |
+ 1,64 |
1996 |
38 |
M96GK020 |
6 |
187 |
Wetula Bartosz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:48,22 |
+ 1,71 |
1994 |
36 |
M94CS007 |
7 |
232 |
Uchacz Marcin |
TORNADO SKI |
0:48,42 |
+ 1,91 |
1995 |
34 |
M95TS001 |
8 |
186 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
0:48,48 |
+ 1,97 |
1996 |
32 |
M96TS002 |
9 |
184 |
Luberda Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:48,54 |
+ 2,03 |
1996 |
30 |
M96CS017 |
10 |
193 |
Brzeski Jan |
YETI |
0:48,60 |
+ 2,09 |
1995 |
28 |
M95YE032 |
11 |
238 |
Czaja Sławomir |
NARCIARNIA |
0:48,63 |
+ 2,12 |
1995 |
26 |
M95NA001 |
12 |
185 |
Romański Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:48,79 |
+ 2,28 |
1994 |
24 |
M94LA030 |
13 |
229 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
SPORT SZOK |
0:48,80 |
+ 2,29 |
1995 |
22 |
M95SS016 |
14 |
183 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:48,84 |
+ 2,33 |
1996 |
20 |
M96CS016 |
15 |
196 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
0:48,98 |
+ 2,47 |
1996 |
18 |
M96TS003 |
16 |
198 |
Bełko Mateusz |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:49,14 |
+ 2,63 |
1996 |
17 |
M96NN006 |
17 |
190 |
Brożek Adrian |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,84 |
+ 3,33 |
1994 |
16 |
M94BG015 |
18 |
245 |
Gurgul Wojtek |
SPORT SZOK |
0:49,97 |
+ 3,46 |
1996 |
15 |
M96SS020 |
19 |
201 |
Kawa Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,23 |
+ 3,72 |
1995 |
14 |
M95MA012 |
20 |
234 |
Dawidów Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
0:50,29 |
+ 3,78 |
1995 |
13 |
M95SS043 |
21 |
226 |
Słomiński Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
0:50,56 |
+ 4,05 |
1996 |
12 |
M96SS019 |
22 |
239 |
Tracz Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:50,72 |
+ 4,21 |
1996 |
11 |
M96YE109 |
23 |
252 |
Bałaś Szymon |
ORAW-SKI |
0:50,84 |
+ 4,33 |
1995 |
10 |
M95OS001 |
24 |
200 |
Chlipała Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:51,04 |
+ 4,53 |
1995 |
9 |
M95PS006 |
25 |
202 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
0:51,33 |
+ 4,82 |
1996 |
8 |
M96YE047 |
26 |
207 |
Żwak Kacper |
SPORT SZOK |
0:51,36 |
+ 4,85 |
1996 |
7 |
M96SS021 |
27 |
256 |
Berbeka Maciej |
WIS IKATUR |
0:51,98 |
+ 5,47 |
1995 |
6 |
M95WI023 |
28 |
204 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:52,88 |
+ 6,37 |
1996 |
5 |
M96CS019 |
29 |
212 |
Denis Kacper |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:53,52 |
+ 7,01 |
1996 |
4 |
M96BG032 |
30 |
206 |
Gryboś Krzysztof |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:53,79 |
+ 7,28 |
1996 |
3 |
M96JK010 |
31 |
255 |
Machaj Patryk |
ORAW-SKI |
0:54,08 |
+ 7,57 |
1995 |
2 |
M95OS002 |
32 |
217 |
Mazur Nikodem |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:55,86 |
+ 9,35 |
1995 |
2 |
M95BG019 |
33 |
215 |
Szczepaniak Jacek |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:56,27 |
+ 9,76 |
1996 |
2 |
M96CS032 |
34 |
218 |
Opyd Artur |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:56,51 |
+ 10,00 |
1996 |
2 |
M96PS008 |
35 |
216 |
Żurowski Maciej |
YETI |
0:57,55 |
+ 11,04 |
1995 |
2 |
M95YE074 |
36 |
244 |
Czuba Dawid |
YETI |
0:57,71 |
+ 11,20 |
1994 |
2 |
M94YE029 |
37 |
221 |
Trzmiel Piotr |
YETI |
0:58,27 |
+ 11,76 |
1996 |
2 |
M96YE098 |
38 |
213 |
Wolski Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
0:58,50 |
+ 11,99 |
1996 |
2 |
M96SS028 |
39 |
220 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:59,68 |
+ 13,17 |
1996 |
2 |
M96PS009 |
|
251 |
Mianowski Szymon |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DSQ |
|
1995 |
|
M95MA011 |
|
188 |
Zając Dominik |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95GL003 |
|
191 |
Kotarba Maciej |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94SI001 |
|
192 |
Apola Jakub |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94MA009 |
|
194 |
Padlewski Szymon |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95YE031 |
|
195 |
Toruński Marek |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94JK011 |
|
199 |
Opławski Maxymilian |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94EL037 |
|
203 |
Heydel Michał |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95YE033 |
|
205 |
Morawski Stanisław |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95YE115 |
|
208 |
Wasilewski Adrian |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94GL002 |
|
209 |
Słowiński Julian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96LI014 |
|
210 |
Markiewicz Karol |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95YE114 |
|
211 |
Mizerski Jan |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96GL009 |
|
214 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96YE049 |
|
219 |
Batko Piotr |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95GL004 |
|
222 |
Hejmo Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96YE052 |
|
223 |
Dąbek Aleksander |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96HK015 |
|
224 |
Dudek Maciej |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95CS009 |
|
225 |
Sadowy Rafał |
NARCIARNIA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95NA004 |
|
227 |
Menzel Konrad |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95WI027 |
|
228 |
Kulesza Grzegorz |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94SS014 |
|
230 |
Kruczek Dawid |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94PS004 |
|
233 |
Szczurek Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95GL013 |
|
235 |
Fijas Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95SS044 |
|
236 |
Nowak Paweł |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94MA013 |
|
237 |
Kurzeja Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94PS005 |
|
240 |
Wnęk Wiktor |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95US005 |
|
241 |
Oramus Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95SI002 |
|
242 |
Wyroba Mateusz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96YE050 |
|
243 |
Ochmański Piotr |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96WI025 |
|
246 |
Sopata Roman |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95PS007 |
|
248 |
Grygowicz Michał |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94MA010 |
|
249 |
Nowak Sebastian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94CS008 |
|
250 |
Bank Robert |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95WI002 |
|
1252 |
Najder Mateusz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95SI003 |
|
253 |
Olszowski Aleksander |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95US009 |
|
1255 |
Malec Grzegorz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96SI007 |
|
257 |
Weigel Oskar |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94GL012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa
9 Juniorki 1990 - 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
267 |
Wójciak Anna |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:49,36 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
K92RS003 |
2 |
270 |
Kopka Weronika |
WIS IKATUR |
0:50,42 |
+ 1,06 |
1991 |
45 |
K91WI022 |
3 |
282 |
Zwijacz Monika |
ELITA |
0:50,75 |
+ 1,39 |
1990 |
42 |
K90EL038 |
4 |
263 |
Kościelniak Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:50,91 |
+ 1,55 |
1993 |
40 |
K93BG021 |
5 |
268 |
Hajduk Natalia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:51,12 |
+ 1,76 |
1993 |
38 |
K93CS010 |
6 |
284 |
Bałaś Aneta |
ORAW-SKI |
0:51,15 |
+ 1,79 |
1993 |
36 |
K93OS003 |
7 |
258 |
Gazda Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:51,19 |
+ 1,83 |
1993 |
34 |
K93MA016 |
8 |
264 |
Faber Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:51,63 |
+ 2,27 |
1993 |
32 |
K93BG020 |
9 |
265 |
Mrozek Magda |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:51,79 |
+ 2,43 |
1993 |
30 |
K93MA014 |
10 |
269 |
Padlewska Julia |
YETI |
0:52,10 |
+ 2,74 |
1992 |
28 |
K92YE016 |
11 |
286 |
Dudzik Agata |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:53,85 |
+ 4,49 |
1992 |
26 |
K92EX001 |
12 |
259 |
Krawiec Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:56,13 |
+ 6,77 |
1993 |
24 |
K93CS011 |
13 |
281 |
Górecka Katarzyna |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:59,07 |
+ 9,71 |
1993 |
22 |
K93EX002 |
14 |
273 |
Marchwica Paulina |
KN LIDER |
1:01,18 |
+ 11,82 |
1991 |
20 |
K91LI030 |
|
274 |
Gryboś Barbara |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DSQ |
|
1991 |
|
K91JK012 |
|
276 |
Kumor Paula |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DSQ |
|
1993 |
|
K93LA028 |
|
260 |
Biegun Dominika |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
K93YE037 |
|
261 |
Borowczyk Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
K92SS009 |
|
262 |
Bylica Bogna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91YE014 |
|
266 |
Lisak Wiki |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
K92YE015 |
|
271 |
Bobek Patrycja |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
K92WI021 |
|
272 |
Radwańska Maja |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
K92YE116 |
|
275 |
Handzlik Lena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91BG011 |
|
277 |
Boryczko Karolina |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
K93LI033 |
|
278 |
Drozd Pamela |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
K92SS010 |
|
279 |
Dudek Katarzyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
K93CS012 |
|
280 |
Małysa Zuzanna |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
K90WI011 |
|
283 |
Natalia Basura |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
K90BG010 |
|
1284 |
Szarowicz Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91SS008 |
|
285 |
Uzar Pola |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91WI012 |
|
287 |
Trzcińska Renata |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91RS002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 10
Juniorzy 1990 - 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
300 |
Janczura Sebastian |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:45,65 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
M92LA003 |
2 |
294 |
Krawczyk Adam |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:45,84 |
+ 0,19 |
1992 |
45 |
M92LA002 |
3 |
298 |
Krawczyk Kamil |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:46,04 |
+ 0,39 |
1993 |
42 |
M93LA008 |
4 |
292 |
Pikuła Oskar |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:46,13 |
+ 0,48 |
1993 |
40 |
M93MA007 |
5 |
291 |
Świerczek Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:46,24 |
+ 0,59 |
1992 |
38 |
M92LA001 |
6 |
297 |
Górecki Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:46,52 |
+ 0,87 |
1992 |
36 |
M92AZ002 |
7 |
302 |
Zaręba Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:46,66 |
+ 1,01 |
1992 |
34 |
M92YE005 |
8 |
331 |
Dudzik Mikołaj |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:47,08 |
+ 1,43 |
1993 |
32 |
M93EX005 |
9 |
301 |
Woźniak Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
0:47,16 |
+ 1,51 |
1991 |
30 |
M91SS003 |
10 |
288 |
Małysa Dariusz |
WIS IKATUR |
0:47,45 |
+ 1,80 |
1992 |
28 |
M92WI020 |
10 |
296 |
Klaś Łukasz |
KN LIDER |
0:47,45 |
+ 1,80 |
1990 |
28 |
M90LI002 |
12 |
332 |
Stelmach Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
0:47,55 |
+ 1,90 |
1992 |
24 |
M92SS005 |
13 |
305 |
Marek Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:47,71 |
+ 2,06 |
1993 |
22 |
M93BG012 |
14 |
312 |
Kujawski Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:48,33 |
+ 2,68 |
1992 |
20 |
M92MA001 |
15 |
295 |
Karp Krzysztof |
YETI |
0:48,38 |
+ 2,73 |
1993 |
18 |
M93YE022 |
16 |
314 |
Chyla Łukasz |
YETI |
0:48,53 |
+ 2,88 |
1992 |
17 |
M92YE006 |
17 |
333 |
Twaróg Dominik |
YETI |
0:48,67 |
+ 3,02 |
1993 |
16 |
M93YE112 |
18 |
290 |
Wróblewski Grzegorz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:48,78 |
+ 3,13 |
1993 |
15 |
M93MA008 |
19 |
313 |
Drzymała Sławek |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:48,79 |
+ 3,14 |
1992 |
14 |
M92MA032 |
20 |
299 |
Romański Andrzej |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:48,93 |
+ 3,28 |
1992 |
13 |
M92LA004 |
21 |
310 |
Oleksy Piotr |
YETI |
0:48,97 |
+ 3,32 |
1993 |
12 |
M93YE023 |
22 |
306 |
Zięba Kacper |
YETI |
0:49,64 |
+ 3,99 |
1993 |
11 |
M93YE026 |
23 |
344 |
Krzywdziak Szczepan |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:50,03 |
+ 4,38 |
1993 |
10 |
M93EX004 |
24 |
321 |
Dec Jan |
GLOSATOR |
0:50,07 |
+ 4,42 |
1991 |
9 |
M91GL015 |
25 |
308 |
Rybczyński Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
0:50,15 |
+ 4,50 |
1993 |
8 |
M93SS013 |
26 |
311 |
Jarocki Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
0:50,25 |
+ 4,60 |
1993 |
7 |
M93SS001 |
27 |
348 |
Nowak Tomasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,91 |
+ 5,26 |
1992 |
6 |
M92MA003 |
28 |
309 |
Nowakowski Artur |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:50,93 |
+ 5,28 |
1992 |
5 |
M92LA005 |
29 |
293 |
Buksa Jakub |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:51,05 |
+ 5,40 |
1993 |
4 |
M93RS004 |
30 |
320 |
Marzec Oliwier |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:51,07 |
+ 5,42 |
1993 |
3 |
M93CS005 |
31 |
319 |
Przytulski Piotr |
YETI |
0:53,35 |
+ 7,70 |
1993 |
2 |
M93YE024 |
32 |
303 |
Peszko Juliusz |
YETI |
1:18,49 |
+ 32,84 |
1992 |
2 |
M92YE007 |
|
322 |
Miśkowiec Karol |
AZS AGH |
DSQ |
|
1990 |
|
M90AG001 |
|
289 |
Pluta Krzysztof |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
M91CS001 |
|
304 |
Krokowski Norbert |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93SS045 |
|
307 |
Żytkowicz Kacper |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93WI031 |
|
315 |
Gajda Kuba |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE110 |
|
316 |
Zasadni Stanisław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93PS003 |
|
317 |
Osuch Michał |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93EL031 |
|
318 |
Hejnar Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92GL016 |
|
323 |
Buksa Przemysław |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90RS001 |
|
324 |
Gorczyca Mikołaj |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92BG006 |
|
325 |
Łoziński Stanisław |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92WI017 |
|
326 |
Charzewski Nikodem |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93LA029 |
|
327 |
Mikołajczyk Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
M91PS001 |
|
328 |
Mrozek Marcin |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92MA002 |
|
329 |
Bedarczyk Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93CS004 |
|
330 |
Mochocki Bartosz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE106 |
|
334 |
Tomczak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90BG002 |
|
335 |
Kurek Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92PS002 |
|
336 |
Palichleb Paweł |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE008 |
|
337 |
Kwiatkowski Arek |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90LI005 |
|
338 |
Mucha Dawid |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93US004 |
|
339 |
Hellstein Filip |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93EL032 |
|
340 |
Swadźba Dominik |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE096 |
|
341 |
Wiśniowski Tadeusz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93LA007 |
|
342 |
Stanaszek Piotr |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
M91BG004 |
|
343 |
Pytko Tomasz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE009 |
|
345 |
Donimirski Stefan |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93WI024 |
|
346 |
Szmitd Paweł |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93US006 |
|
347 |
Hryniewiecki Jan |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90WI018 |
|
349 |
Rapacz Paweł |
TORNADO SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93TS005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|