|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 5
Młodziczki 1997 - 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
13 |
Tylek Paula |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:49,26 |
0,00 |
1998 |
50 |
K98JK004 |
2 |
14 |
Kościelniak Patrycja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,33 |
+ 0,07 |
1998 |
45 |
K98BG048 |
3 |
3 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:49,95 |
+ 0,69 |
1997 |
42 |
K97MA024 |
4 |
6 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,74 |
+ 1,48 |
1997 |
40 |
K97MA023 |
5 |
17 |
Czaja Dominika |
NARCIARNIA |
0:51,36 |
+ 2,10 |
1998 |
38 |
K98NA009 |
6 |
8 |
Macias Antonina |
GLOSATOR |
0:52,79 |
+ 3,53 |
1998 |
36 |
K98GL022 |
7 |
22 |
Pilch Dominika |
WIS IKATUR |
0:53,29 |
+ 4,03 |
1997 |
34 |
K97WI016 |
8 |
9 |
Dąbrowska Ola |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:53,44 |
+ 4,18 |
1998 |
32 |
K98JK014 |
9 |
21 |
Ruszecka Anna |
GLOSATOR |
0:53,89 |
+ 4,63 |
1998 |
30 |
K98GL023 |
10 |
27 |
Wodnicka Karolina |
WIS IKATUR |
0:57,05 |
+ 7,79 |
1997 |
28 |
K97WI015 |
11 |
39 |
Szwak Karolina |
GLOSATOR |
0:57,77 |
+ 8,51 |
1998 |
26 |
K98GL037 |
12 |
10 |
Tomczyk Justyna |
ELITA |
0:58,49 |
+ 9,23 |
1998 |
24 |
K98EL019 |
13 |
25 |
Synowiec Ewa |
GLOSATOR |
1:00,69 |
+ 11,43 |
1998 |
22 |
K98GL032 |
14 |
46 |
Bolechowska Julia |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
1:02,41 |
+ 13,15 |
1998 |
20 |
K98AZ020 |
15 |
36 |
Biegun Maria |
YETI |
1:02,67 |
+ 13,41 |
1997 |
18 |
K97YE058 |
16 |
4 |
Kopytek Weronika |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
1:37,44 |
+ 48,18 |
1998 |
17 |
K98AZ014 |
|
1 |
Złocka Karolina |
NARCIARNIA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97NA008 |
|
2 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97GL017 |
|
5 |
Wysowska Dorota |
NARCIARNIA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97NA007 |
|
7 |
Ignar Zuzanna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98MA028 |
|
11 |
Jarząb Karolina |
NARCIARNIA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98NA010 |
|
16 |
Nowak Ania |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97SK002 |
|
18 |
Porębska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98GL021 |
|
19 |
Gurba Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98MA029 |
|
20 |
Glinka Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97GL027 |
|
23 |
Zielińska Małgorzata |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98YE067 |
|
24 |
Szybkowska Paulina |
MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97SZ001 |
|
26 |
Dudczyk Julia |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98JK013 |
|
28 |
Chrzanowska Malwina |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97EL015 |
|
29 |
Rączka Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97BG043 |
|
30 |
Marek Joanna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97YE060 |
|
31 |
Rybicka Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98SS051 |
|
32 |
Jaros Sonia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97SI006 |
|
33 |
Tracz Hania |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98YE108 |
|
34 |
Biernacka Paulina |
JUNIORSKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97JS006 |
|
35 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97AZ011 |
|
37 |
Adamowicz Apolonia |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98YE069 |
|
38 |
Rusnarczyk Renata |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98PS013 |
|
40 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97PS010 |
|
41 |
Lasecka Zofia |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98YE117 |
|
42 |
Gorycka Sylwia |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98BG049 |
|
43 |
Wiśniak Urszula |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98HK009 |
|
44 |
Dąbek Dominika |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98HK014 |
|
45 |
Malota Natalia |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98HK010 |
|
47 |
Bednarczyk Klaudia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98CS030 |
|
48 |
Durlak Weronika |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98HK016 |
|
49 |
Kasperkiewicz Monika |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97PS023 |
|
50 |
Piekarska Monika |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98HK003 |
|
51 |
Marzec Pamela |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
K98CS035 |
|
53 |
Zielińska Weronika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
K97BG044 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 6
Młodzicy 1997 - 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
64 |
Warchoł Kamil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:48,90 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
M97GK021 |
2 |
55 |
Noskowski Kuba |
KN LIDER |
0:48,98 |
+ 0,08 |
1997 |
45 |
M97LI016 |
3 |
62 |
Kubasiak Wojtek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,63 |
+ 0,73 |
1997 |
42 |
M97BG034 |
4 |
63 |
Zając Michał |
GLOSATOR |
0:49,80 |
+ 0,90 |
1997 |
40 |
M97GL018 |
5 |
66 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:49,95 |
+ 1,05 |
1997 |
38 |
M97CS020 |
6 |
65 |
Storożuk Filip |
WIS IKATUR |
0:50,11 |
+ 1,21 |
1997 |
36 |
M97WI030 |
7 |
60 |
Wydro Jan |
YETI |
0:50,35 |
+ 1,45 |
1998 |
34 |
M98YE063 |
8 |
72 |
Natanek Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:50,50 |
+ 1,60 |
1997 |
32 |
M97BG035 |
9 |
76 |
Złydaszyk Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:50,78 |
+ 1,88 |
1998 |
30 |
M98CS026 |
10 |
71 |
Kasprzycki Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:51,30 |
+ 2,40 |
1997 |
28 |
M97AZ008 |
11 |
75 |
Bednarczyk Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:51,38 |
+ 2,48 |
1997 |
26 |
M97CS022 |
12 |
54 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:51,39 |
+ 2,49 |
1997 |
24 |
M97CS021 |
13 |
69 |
Łukaszka Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
0:51,95 |
+ 3,05 |
1997 |
22 |
M97TS004 |
14 |
73 |
Saletnik Konrad |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:52,26 |
+ 3,36 |
1997 |
20 |
M97BG036 |
15 |
61 |
Swierz Maciej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:52,27 |
+ 3,37 |
1997 |
18 |
M97MA019 |
16 |
86 |
Hejmo Stanisław |
YETI |
0:53,03 |
+ 4,13 |
1998 |
17 |
M98YE064 |
17 |
80 |
Bubiak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:53,09 |
+ 4,19 |
1997 |
16 |
M97BG038 |
18 |
79 |
Siara Jan |
YETI |
0:53,18 |
+ 4,28 |
1997 |
15 |
M97YE053 |
19 |
78 |
Lorenc Michał |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:53,38 |
+ 4,48 |
1998 |
14 |
M98JK001 |
20 |
100 |
Tabor Michał |
KN LIDER |
0:53,40 |
+ 4,50 |
1998 |
13 |
M98LI039 |
21 |
85 |
Bochnak Krystian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:53,41 |
+ 4,51 |
1998 |
12 |
M98CS027 |
22 |
392 |
Bednarczyk Marcin |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:53,52 |
+ 4,62 |
1998 |
11 |
M98CS028 |
23 |
108 |
Ryłko Oscar |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:53,73 |
+ 4,83 |
1997 |
10 |
M97AZ021 |
24 |
101 |
Kamiński Łukasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:53,82 |
+ 4,92 |
1998 |
9 |
M98MA031 |
25 |
82 |
Gołda Jan |
YETI |
0:55,05 |
+ 6,15 |
1997 |
8 |
M97YE075 |
26 |
104 |
Zysk Miłosz |
GLOSATOR |
0:55,11 |
+ 6,21 |
1998 |
7 |
M98GL025 |
27 |
94 |
Baczkowski Aleksander |
GLOSATOR |
0:59,44 |
+ 10,54 |
1998 |
6 |
M98GL026 |
28 |
102 |
Mazur Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:01,07 |
+ 12,17 |
1998 |
5 |
M98BG045 |
|
57 |
Wiśniowski Miłosz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97LA013 |
|
58 |
Daniec Wiktor |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97GK023 |
|
59 |
Apola Wiktor |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98MA025 |
|
67 |
Jaros Ksawery |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98SI008 |
|
68 |
Poręba Arek |
NARCIARNIA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97NA006 |
|
70 |
Bolek Adam |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97GL019 |
|
77 |
Dobrzański Tomasz |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97GK026 |
|
81 |
Kuc Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97LI037 |
|
83 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97CS023 |
|
84 |
Chronowski Bartek |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98EL017 |
|
87 |
Mizerski Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97GL020 |
|
88 |
Breksa Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98GL030 |
|
89 |
Bucki Dawid |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98SK007 |
|
90 |
Śmietana Jan |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98NN114 |
|
91 |
Ryfiak Michał |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97JK002 |
|
92 |
Droński Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97BG037 |
|
93 |
Ząbkowski Filip |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98LI021 |
|
95 |
Dulczewski Paweł |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97EL013 |
|
96 |
Ornat Albert |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97GL010 |
|
97 |
Dyduch Mateusz |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97SS050 |
|
98 |
Żurowski Krzysztof |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97YE076 |
|
99 |
Januszewski Maciej |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98EL016 |
|
105 |
Najder Krzysztof |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97SI004 |
|
106 |
Cempa Jakub |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98JK006 |
|
107 |
Adamowicz August |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98YE065 |
|
109 |
Pasiut Szymon |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98JK015 |
|
110 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97HK004 |
|
111 |
Piasecki Maciej |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98NN081 |
|
112 |
Mikołajczyk Przemysław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98PS011 |
|
113 |
Kapturkiewicz Stanisław |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97EL012 |
|
116 |
Pstrusiński Teodor |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98HK007 |
|
117 |
Duda Mikołaj |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98JK003 |
|
118 |
Bobek Joachim |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97WI010 |
|
119 |
Pietruszka Maciej |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98EL047 |
|
121 |
Kotarba Piotr |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97SK010 |
|
122 |
Danek Emil |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98YE101 |
|
123 |
Łągiewski Michał |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98SK014 |
|
124 |
Madej Franek |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97SL003 |
|
125 |
Węglarz Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98PS017 |
|
126 |
Hodor Jędrzej |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98HK008 |
|
127 |
Podobiński Andrzej |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98NN018 |
|
129 |
Rozwoda Błażej |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98SL008 |
|
130 |
Sejut Marcin |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97PS024 |
|
131 |
Guziak Jan |
MitanSki Zakopane |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98MI002 |
|
132 |
Nowak Filip |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
M98CS031 |
|
133 |
Biały Aleksander |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
M97SK011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 7
Juniorki M 1994 -1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
145 |
Stanaszek Alicja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:46,58 |
0,00 |
1994 |
50 |
K94BG023 |
2 |
144 |
Marek Kinga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:46,70 |
+ 0,12 |
1996 |
45 |
K96BG039 |
3 |
140 |
Wróbel Anna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:47,55 |
+ 0,97 |
1995 |
42 |
K95CS015 |
4 |
141 |
Krawiec Martyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:48,40 |
+ 1,82 |
1994 |
40 |
K94CS033 |
5 |
146 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:48,72 |
+ 2,14 |
1996 |
38 |
K96MA022 |
6 |
152 |
Brańka Monika |
GLOSATOR |
0:49,16 |
+ 2,58 |
1994 |
36 |
K94GL005 |
7 |
137 |
Gruca Maja |
SPORT SZOK |
0:49,35 |
+ 2,77 |
1995 |
34 |
K95SS004 |
8 |
154 |
Leonowicz Maria |
YETI |
0:49,48 |
+ 2,90 |
1996 |
32 |
K96YE056 |
9 |
161 |
Maczugowska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
0:49,66 |
+ 3,08 |
1996 |
30 |
K96GL001 |
10 |
143 |
Palarczyk Katarzyna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:49,75 |
+ 3,17 |
1996 |
28 |
K96AZ009 |
11 |
156 |
Szydło Joanna |
YETI |
0:49,77 |
+ 3,19 |
1996 |
26 |
K96YE088 |
12 |
157 |
Bytnar Anna |
YETI |
0:50,72 |
+ 4,14 |
1994 |
24 |
K94YE042 |
13 |
162 |
Majerczyk Maria |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:50,76 |
+ 4,18 |
1996 |
22 |
K96AZ012 |
14 |
149 |
Hejnar Anna |
GLOSATOR |
0:50,78 |
+ 4,20 |
1995 |
20 |
K95GL008 |
15 |
163 |
Sroka Magda |
GLOSATOR |
0:51,15 |
+ 4,57 |
1995 |
18 |
K95GL007 |
16 |
174 |
Niziołek Weronika |
KN LIDER |
0:51,25 |
+ 4,67 |
1996 |
17 |
K96LI035 |
17 |
135 |
Targosz Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:51,42 |
+ 4,84 |
1994 |
16 |
K94BG025 |
18 |
169 |
Jaszczewska Julia |
SPORT SZOK |
0:51,69 |
+ 5,11 |
1994 |
15 |
K95SS041 |
19 |
164 |
Zembura Marcela |
YETI |
0:51,94 |
+ 5,36 |
1995 |
14 |
K95YE044 |
20 |
151 |
Bubiak Adrianna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:52,03 |
+ 5,45 |
1994 |
13 |
K94BG027 |
21 |
136 |
Złydaszyk Dorota |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:52,59 |
+ 6,01 |
1994 |
12 |
K94CS013 |
22 |
158 |
Rajtar Katarzyna |
YETI |
0:52,65 |
+ 6,07 |
1994 |
11 |
K94YE039 |
23 |
142 |
Rozwadowska Magdalena |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:52,99 |
+ 6,41 |
1996 |
10 |
K96SI005 |
24 |
165 |
Polak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:53,64 |
+ 7,06 |
1996 |
9 |
K96BG041 |
25 |
182 |
Bubiak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:00,42 |
+ 13,84 |
1995 |
8 |
K95BG031 |
26 |
148 |
Kalata Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1:32,15 |
+ 45,57 |
1994 |
7 |
K94CS014 |
27 |
167 |
Bogusz Justyna |
KN LIDER |
1:44,69 |
+ 58,11 |
1994 |
6 |
K94LI012 |
|
134 |
Michałowska Agnieszka |
NARCIARNIA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95NA003 |
|
139 |
Wańczyk Martyna |
NARCIARNIA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95NA005 |
|
147 |
Kłapacz Paulina |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95MA015 |
|
150 |
Stelmach Zofia |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96SS024 |
|
153 |
Natanek Dominika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94BG024 |
|
155 |
Kościelniak Paulina |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94BG028 |
|
159 |
Kumor Kinga |
NARCIARNIA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95NA002 |
|
160 |
Zielińska Marta |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96YE057 |
|
166 |
Miśniakiewicz Hanna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96YE055 |
|
168 |
Warchoł Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95GK003 |
|
170 |
Luberda Aleksandra |
KS AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96AZ022 |
|
171 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96CS025 |
|
173 |
Podolska - Kwak Dominika |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95LI036 |
|
175 |
Boryczko Katarzyna |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94LI034 |
|
176 |
Marek Magdalena |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95YE046 |
|
177 |
Wierzbicka Aleksandra |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96GL011 |
|
178 |
Kozak Małgorzata |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94YE041 |
|
179 |
Czopek Edyta |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96WI032 |
|
180 |
Dutka Maja |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94MA017 |
|
181 |
Kwiatkowska Kaja |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96LI018 |
|
183 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96AZ010 |
|
184 |
Wojtaszek Magda |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95EX003 |
|
185 |
Weber Kaja |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94GL006 |
|
186 |
Kapturkiewicz
Ewelina |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95EL007 |
|
187 |
Nestorowicz Kinga |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95SL004 |
|
188 |
Tram Gabriela |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96WI026 |
|
189 |
Bałys Aleksandra |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96SL002 |
|
190 |
Kunstman Agnieszka |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96EL014 |
|
191 |
Mięso Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95BG029 |
|
192 |
Kunstman Agnieszka |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96EL043 |
|
193 |
Kuklińska Aleksandra |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96US003 |
|
194 |
Miszczyńska Maria |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96US002 |
|
195 |
Bączek Agnieszka |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96US001 |
|
196 |
Kłeczek Agata |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96GL014 |
|
197 |
Luberda Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
K96BG040 |
|
198 |
Misiewicz Wanda |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95YE107 |
|
199 |
Janecka Iga |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95US008 |
|
200 |
Sadowska Anna |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
K95US007 |
|
201 |
Staszel Stefania |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94CS043 |
|
202 |
Kubasiak Magda |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
K94BG022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 8
Juniorzy M 1994 - 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
212 |
Basiura Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:46,03 |
0,00 |
1995 |
50 |
M95BG017 |
2 |
216 |
Apola Jakub |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:46,19 |
+ 0,16 |
1994 |
45 |
M94MA009 |
3 |
206 |
Czaja Sławomir |
NARCIARNIA |
0:46,32 |
+ 0,29 |
1995 |
42 |
M95NA001 |
4 |
205 |
Zięba Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:47,27 |
+ 1,24 |
1995 |
40 |
M95BG018 |
5 |
220 |
Gurgul Wojtek |
SPORT SZOK |
0:47,29 |
+ 1,26 |
1996 |
38 |
M96SS020 |
6 |
208 |
Zając Dominik |
GLOSATOR |
0:47,43 |
+ 1,40 |
1995 |
36 |
M95GL003 |
7 |
261 |
Kurzeja Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:47,47 |
+ 1,44 |
1994 |
34 |
M94PS005 |
8 |
211 |
Padlewski Szymon |
YETI |
0:47,62 |
+ 1,59 |
1995 |
32 |
M95YE031 |
9 |
209 |
Bełko Mateusz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:47,94 |
+ 1,91 |
1996 |
30 |
M96MA006 |
10 |
230 |
Kulesza Grzegorz |
SPORT SZOK |
0:48,21 |
+ 2,18 |
1994 |
28 |
M94SS014 |
11 |
207 |
Romański Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:48,50 |
+ 2,47 |
1994 |
26 |
M94LA030 |
12 |
224 |
Brożek Adrian |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:48,64 |
+ 2,61 |
1994 |
24 |
M94BG015 |
13 |
218 |
Brzeski Jan |
YETI |
0:48,73 |
+ 2,70 |
1995 |
22 |
M95YE032 |
14 |
217 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
0:48,93 |
+ 2,90 |
1996 |
20 |
M96TS002 |
15 |
233 |
Opławski Maxymilian |
ELITA |
0:48,94 |
+ 2,91 |
1994 |
18 |
M94EL037 |
15 |
253 |
Dudek Maciej |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:48,94 |
+ 2,91 |
1995 |
18 |
M95CS009 |
17 |
250 |
Berbeka Maciej |
WIS IKATUR |
0:50,13 |
+ 4,10 |
1995 |
16 |
M95WI023 |
18 |
219 |
Uchacz Marcin |
TORNADO SKI |
0:50,38 |
+ 4,35 |
1995 |
15 |
M95TS001 |
19 |
228 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
0:50,44 |
+ 4,41 |
1996 |
14 |
M96YE047 |
20 |
237 |
Kawa Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,50 |
+ 4,47 |
1995 |
13 |
M95MA012 |
21 |
227 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
0:51,38 |
+ 5,35 |
1996 |
12 |
M96TS003 |
22 |
236 |
Morawski Stanisław |
YETI |
0:51,91 |
+ 5,88 |
1995 |
11 |
M95YE115 |
23 |
247 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
0:52,57 |
+ 6,54 |
1996 |
10 |
M96YE049 |
24 |
266 |
Mizerski Jan |
GLOSATOR |
0:52,70 |
+ 6,67 |
1996 |
9 |
M96GL009 |
25 |
243 |
Mazur Nikodem |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:52,76 |
+ 6,73 |
1995 |
8 |
M95BG019 |
26 |
235 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:53,00 |
+ 6,97 |
1996 |
7 |
M96CS019 |
27 |
248 |
Denis Kacper |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:53,13 |
+ 7,10 |
1996 |
6 |
M96BG032 |
28 |
204 |
Górecki Maciej |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:53,89 |
+ 7,86 |
1994 |
5 |
M94AZ003 |
29 |
264 |
Czuba Dawid |
YETI |
0:54,93 |
+ 8,90 |
1994 |
4 |
M94YE029 |
30 |
269 |
Hejmo Jan |
YETI |
0:55,55 |
+ 9,52 |
1996 |
3 |
M96YE052 |
31 |
234 |
Wolski Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
0:56,65 |
+ 10,62 |
1996 |
2 |
M96SS028 |
32 |
245 |
Trzmiel Piotr |
YETI |
1:21,32 |
+ 35,29 |
1996 |
2 |
M96YE098 |
33 |
238 |
Bałaś Szymon |
ORAW-SKI |
1:24,49 |
+ 38,46 |
1995 |
2 |
M95OS001 |
|
214 |
Wetula Bartosz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNF |
|
1994 |
|
M94CS007 |
|
203 |
Szczepanik Antoni |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96SS018 |
|
210 |
Sadowy Rafał |
NARCIARNIA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95NA004 |
|
213 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95SS016 |
|
215 |
Szot Emil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96GK020 |
|
221 |
Dawidów Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95SS043 |
|
222 |
Słomiński Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96SS019 |
|
223 |
Luberda Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96CS017 |
|
225 |
Żwak Kacper |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96SS021 |
|
226 |
Toruński Marek |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94JK011 |
|
229 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96CS016 |
|
231 |
Heydel Michał |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95YE033 |
|
232 |
Batko Piotr |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95GL004 |
|
239 |
Słowiński Julian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96LI014 |
|
240 |
Malec Grzegorz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96SI007 |
|
241 |
Pyjas Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96SI013 |
|
242 |
Tracz Grzegorz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96YE109 |
|
244 |
Kotarba Maciej |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94SI001 |
|
246 |
Szczepaniak Jacek |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96CS032 |
|
249 |
Chlipała Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95PS006 |
|
251 |
Wasilewski Adrian |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94GL002 |
|
252 |
Opyd Artur |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96PS008 |
|
254 |
Szędzioł Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96SS048 |
|
255 |
Dedo Kamil |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94EX006 |
|
256 |
Kruczek Dawid |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94PS004 |
|
257 |
Mianowski Szymon |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95MA011 |
|
258 |
Żurowski Maciej |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95YE074 |
|
259 |
Gryboś Krzysztof |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96JK010 |
|
260 |
Gumułka Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94SS049 |
|
262 |
Fijas Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95SS044 |
|
263 |
Markiewicz Karol |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95YE114 |
|
265 |
Szczurek Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95GL013 |
|
267 |
Wyroba Mateusz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96YE050 |
|
268 |
Machaj Patryk |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95OS002 |
|
270 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96PS009 |
|
271 |
Święs Damian |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96MA038 |
|
272 |
Dąbek Aleksander |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96HK015 |
|
273 |
Wnęk Wiktor |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95US005 |
|
274 |
Górecki Wojciech |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96IC001 |
|
275 |
Betlej Filip |
UKS św. RODZINA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96US010 |
|
276 |
Kuba Kulisa |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95LI038 |
|
277 |
Kacyor Tomasy |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94GL050 |
|
278 |
Ochmański Piotr |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
M96WI025 |
|
279 |
Menzel Konrad |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95WI027 |
|
280 |
Bank Robert |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95WI002 |
|
281 |
Olszowski Aleksander |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95US009 |
|
282 |
Najder Mateusz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95SI003 |
|
283 |
Oramus Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95SI002 |
|
284 |
Sopata Roman |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
M95PS007 |
|
285 |
Nowak Paweł |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94MA013 |
|
286 |
Grygowicz Michał |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94MA010 |
|
287 |
Weigel Oskar |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94GL012 |
|
288 |
Nowak Sebastian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
M94CS008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 9
Juniorki 1990 - 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
304 |
Wójciak Anna |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:47,23 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
K92RS003 |
2 |
302 |
Hajduk Natalia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:48,02 |
+ 0,79 |
1993 |
45 |
K93CS010 |
3 |
289 |
Lisak Wiki |
YETI |
0:48,11 |
+ 0,88 |
1992 |
42 |
K92YE015 |
4 |
293 |
Kościelniak Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:48,15 |
+ 0,92 |
1993 |
40 |
K93BG021 |
5 |
303 |
Gazda Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:48,54 |
+ 1,31 |
1993 |
38 |
K93MA016 |
6 |
292 |
Borowczyk Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
0:49,57 |
+ 2,34 |
1992 |
36 |
K92SS009 |
6 |
312 |
Szarowicz Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
0:49,57 |
+ 2,34 |
1991 |
36 |
K91SS008 |
8 |
301 |
Faber Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,93 |
+ 2,70 |
1993 |
32 |
K93BG020 |
9 |
300 |
Biegun Dominika |
YETI |
0:50,09 |
+ 2,86 |
1993 |
30 |
K93YE037 |
10 |
305 |
Krawiec Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:51,99 |
+ 4,76 |
1993 |
28 |
K93CS011 |
11 |
307 |
Dudzik Agata |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:52,13 |
+ 4,90 |
1992 |
26 |
K92EX001 |
12 |
295 |
Bobek Patrycja |
WIS IKATUR |
0:52,84 |
+ 5,61 |
1992 |
24 |
K92WI021 |
|
298 |
Bałaś Aneta |
ORAW-SKI |
DSQ |
|
1993 |
|
K93OS003 |
|
290 |
Marchwica Paulina |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91LI030 |
|
291 |
Kopka Weronika |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91WI022 |
|
294 |
Zdzińska Gabriela |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91NN013 |
|
296 |
Trzcińska Renata |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91RS002 |
|
297 |
Padlewska Julia |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
K92YE016 |
|
299 |
Leonowicz Katarzyna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
K90YE118 |
|
306 |
Zwijacz Monika |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
K90EL038 |
|
308 |
Mrozek Magda |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
K93MA014 |
|
309 |
Radwańska Maja |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
K92YE116 |
|
310 |
Bylica Bogna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91YE014 |
|
311 |
Górecka Katarzyna |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
K93EX002 |
|
313 |
Langier Anna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
K93YE120 |
|
314 |
Plekan Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
K90BG061 |
|
315 |
Gryboś Barbara |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91JK012 |
|
316 |
Boryczko Karolina |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
K93LI033 |
|
317 |
Kumor Paula |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
K93LA028 |
|
318 |
Dudek Katarzyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
K93CS012 |
|
319 |
Drozd Pamela |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
K92SS010 |
|
320 |
Uzar Pola |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91WI012 |
|
321 |
Handzlik Lena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
K91BG011 |
|
322 |
Małysa Zuzanna |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
K90WI011 |
|
323 |
Natalia Basura |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
K90BG010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 10
Juniorzy 1990 - 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
338 |
Świerczek Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:43,80 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
M92LA001 |
2 |
340 |
Karp Krzysztof |
YETI |
0:44,01 |
+ 0,21 |
1993 |
45 |
M93YE022 |
3 |
330 |
Kujawski Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:44,58 |
+ 0,78 |
1992 |
42 |
M92MA001 |
4 |
327 |
Małysa Dariusz |
WIS IKATUR |
0:44,84 |
+ 1,04 |
1992 |
40 |
M92WI020 |
5 |
336 |
Krawczyk Adam |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:45,05 |
+ 1,25 |
1992 |
38 |
M92LA002 |
6 |
326 |
Pikuła Oskar |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:45,71 |
+ 1,91 |
1993 |
36 |
M93MA007 |
7 |
344 |
Wróblewski Grzegorz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:46,03 |
+ 2,23 |
1993 |
34 |
M93MA008 |
8 |
362 |
Dudzik Mikołaj |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:46,07 |
+ 2,27 |
1993 |
32 |
M93EX005 |
9 |
337 |
Woźniak Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
0:46,35 |
+ 2,55 |
1991 |
30 |
M91SS003 |
10 |
339 |
Jarocki Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
0:46,37 |
+ 2,57 |
1993 |
28 |
M93SS001 |
11 |
334 |
Zaręba Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:47,20 |
+ 3,40 |
1992 |
26 |
M92YE005 |
12 |
348 |
Chyla Łukasz |
YETI |
0:47,28 |
+ 3,48 |
1992 |
24 |
M92YE006 |
13 |
332 |
Marek Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:47,35 |
+ 3,55 |
1993 |
22 |
M93BG012 |
14 |
342 |
Romański Andrzej |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:47,60 |
+ 3,80 |
1992 |
20 |
M92LA004 |
15 |
325 |
Wiśniowski Tadeusz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:47,67 |
+ 3,87 |
1993 |
18 |
M93LA007 |
16 |
360 |
Krzywdziak Szczepan |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:47,75 |
+ 3,95 |
1993 |
17 |
M93EX004 |
17 |
376 |
Zasadni Stanisław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:48,13 |
+ 4,33 |
1993 |
16 |
M93PS003 |
18 |
345 |
Rybczyński Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
0:48,18 |
+ 4,38 |
1993 |
15 |
M93SS013 |
19 |
356 |
Rapacz Paweł |
TORNADO SKI |
0:49,10 |
+ 5,30 |
1993 |
14 |
M93TS005 |
20 |
350 |
Nowakowski Artur |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:49,69 |
+ 5,89 |
1992 |
13 |
M92LA005 |
21 |
365 |
Stanaszek Piotr |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,90 |
+ 6,10 |
1991 |
12 |
M91BG004 |
22 |
371 |
Nowak Tomasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,20 |
+ 6,40 |
1992 |
11 |
M92MA003 |
23 |
372 |
Osuch Michał |
ELITA |
0:50,97 |
+ 7,17 |
1993 |
10 |
M93EL031 |
24 |
367 |
Stanaszek Paweł |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:52,26 |
+ 8,46 |
1993 |
9 |
M93BG062 |
|
324 |
Krawczyk Kamil |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93LA008 |
|
328 |
Janczura Sebastian |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92LA003 |
|
329 |
Tomczak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90BG002 |
|
331 |
Klaś Łukasz |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90LI002 |
|
333 |
Miśkowiec Karol |
AZS AGH |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90AG001 |
|
335 |
Górecki Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92AZ002 |
|
341 |
Pluta Krzysztof |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
M91CS001 |
|
343 |
Krokowski Norbert |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93SS045 |
|
346 |
Oleksy Piotr |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93YE023 |
|
347 |
Palichleb Paweł |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE008 |
|
349 |
Buksa Jakub |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93RS004 |
|
351 |
Peszko Juliusz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE007 |
|
352 |
Gorczyca Mikołaj |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92BG006 |
|
353 |
Hejnar Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92GL016 |
|
354 |
Żytkowicz Kacper |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93WI031 |
|
355 |
Twaróg Dominik |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93YE112 |
|
357 |
Petlic Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92SS046 |
|
358 |
Drzymała Sławek |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92MA032 |
|
359 |
Stelmach Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92SS005 |
|
361 |
Kwiatkowski Arek |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90LI005 |
|
363 |
Żarnecki Jacek |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93SS047 |
|
364 |
Zięba Kacper |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93YE026 |
|
366 |
Przytulski Piotr |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93YE024 |
|
1367 |
Kępa Tomasz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90BG060 |
|
368 |
Dec Jan |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
M91GL015 |
|
369 |
Samoleń Jakub |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93YE119 |
|
370 |
Włodek Przemek |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93EL045 |
|
373 |
Gajda Kuba |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE110 |
|
374 |
Pytko Tomasz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE009 |
|
375 |
Marzec Oliwier |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93CS005 |
|
377 |
Zuziak Łukasz |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92NN018 |
|
378 |
Donimirski Stefan |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93WI024 |
|
379 |
Szmitd Paweł |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93US006 |
|
380 |
Mucha Dawid |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93US004 |
|
381 |
Charzewski Nikodem |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93LA029 |
|
382 |
Hellstein Filip |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93EL032 |
|
383 |
Bedarczyk Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
M93CS004 |
|
384 |
Mochocki Bartosz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE106 |
|
385 |
Swadźba Dominik |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92YE096 |
|
386 |
Łoziński Stanisław |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92WI017 |
|
387 |
Kurek Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92PS002 |
|
388 |
Mrozek Marcin |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
M92MA002 |
|
389 |
Mikołajczyk Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
M91PS001 |
|
390 |
Hryniewiecki Jan |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90WI018 |
|
391 |
Buksa Przemysław |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
M90RS001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|