|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 5
Młodziczki 1997 - 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd 1 |
Przejazd 2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
13 |
Wysowska Dorota |
NARCIARNIA |
00:31:46 |
00:30:32 |
1:01,78 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
K97NA007 |
2 |
7 |
Tylek Paula |
KS JAWORZYNA |
00:32:61 |
00:32:89 |
1:05,50 |
+ 3,72 |
1998 |
45 |
K98JK004 |
3 |
38 |
Szybkowska Paulina |
MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
00:34:03 |
00:33:78 |
1:07,81 |
+ 6,03 |
1997 |
42 |
K97SZ001 |
4 |
16 |
Kopytek Weronika |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
00:34:83 |
00:34:42 |
1:09,25 |
+ 7,47 |
1998 |
40 |
K98AZ014 |
5 |
35 |
Biernacka Paulina |
JUNIORSKI |
00:34:50 |
00:34:87 |
1:09,37 |
+ 7,59 |
1997 |
38 |
K97JS006 |
6 |
5 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:34:11 |
00:35:65 |
1:09,76 |
+ 7,98 |
1997 |
36 |
K97MA024 |
7 |
1 |
Jarząb Karolina |
NARCIARNIA |
00:34:73 |
00:35:48 |
1:10,21 |
+ 8,43 |
1998 |
34 |
K98NA010 |
8 |
10 |
Złocka Karolina |
NARCIARNIA |
00:36:11 |
00:37:51 |
1:13,62 |
+ 11,84 |
1997 |
32 |
K97NA008 |
9 |
17 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:36:27 |
00:38:52 |
1:14,79 |
+ 13,01 |
1997 |
30 |
K97MA023 |
10 |
3 |
Czaja Dominika |
NARCIARNIA |
00:38:27 |
00:38:70 |
1:16,97 |
+ 15,19 |
1998 |
28 |
K98NA009 |
11 |
8 |
Ignar Zuzanna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:37:51 |
00:40:58 |
1:18,09 |
+ 16,31 |
1998 |
26 |
K98MA028 |
12 |
11 |
Macias Antonina |
GLOSATOR |
00:38:82 |
00:39:90 |
1:18,72 |
+ 16,94 |
1998 |
24 |
K98GL022 |
13 |
27 |
Wodnicka Karolina |
WIS IKATUR |
00:39:86 |
00:39:10 |
1:18,96 |
+ 17,18 |
1997 |
22 |
K97WI015 |
14 |
18 |
Porębska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
00:39:61 |
00:40:51 |
1:20,12 |
+ 18,34 |
1998 |
20 |
K98GL021 |
15 |
19 |
Gurba Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:39:31 |
00:41:22 |
1:20,53 |
+ 18,75 |
1998 |
18 |
K98MA029 |
16 |
21 |
Ruszecka Anna |
GLOSATOR |
00:41:51 |
00:40:43 |
1:21,94 |
+ 20,16 |
1998 |
17 |
K98GL023 |
17 |
6 |
Kościelniak Patrycja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:34:56 |
00:59:30 |
1:33,86 |
+ 32,08 |
1998 |
16 |
K98BG048 |
18 |
31 |
Rączka Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:55:79 |
00:40:31 |
1:36,10 |
+ 34,32 |
1997 |
15 |
K97BG043 |
|
2 |
Dąbrowska Ola |
KS JAWORZYNA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98JK014 |
|
4 |
Nowak Ania |
SKIMKA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97SK002 |
|
9 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97GL017 |
|
14 |
Tomczyk Justyna |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98EL019 |
|
20 |
Glinka Julia |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97GL027 |
|
22 |
Pilch Dominika |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97WI016 |
|
23 |
Zielińska Małgorzata |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98YE067 |
|
24 |
Synowiec Ewa |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98GL032 |
|
25 |
Dudczyk Julia |
KS JAWORZYNA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98JK013 |
|
26 |
Chrzanowska Malwina |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97EL015 |
|
28 |
Marek Joanna |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE060 |
|
29 |
Rybicka Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98SS051 |
|
30 |
Jaros Sonia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97SI006 |
|
32 |
Tracz Hania |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98YE108 |
|
33 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97AZ011 |
|
34 |
Biegun Maria |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE058 |
|
36 |
Adamowicz Apolonia |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98YE069 |
|
37 |
Rusnarczyk Renata |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98PS013 |
|
938 |
Szwak Karolina |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98GL037 |
|
39 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97PS010 |
|
40 |
Lasecka Zofia |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98YE117 |
|
41 |
Gorycka Sylwia |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98BG049 |
|
42 |
Wiśniak Urszula |
HKN |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98HK009 |
|
43 |
Dąbek Dominika |
HKN |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98HK014 |
|
44 |
Malota Natalia |
HKN |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98HK010 |
|
45 |
Bolechowska Julia |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98AZ020 |
|
46 |
Bednarczyk Klaudia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98CS030 |
|
47 |
Durlak Weronika |
HKN |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98HK016 |
|
48 |
Kasperkiewicz Monika |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97PS023 |
|
49 |
Piekarska Monika |
HKN |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98HK003 |
|
50 |
Marzec Pamela |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98CS035 |
|
51 |
Zielińska Weronika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97BG044 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 6
Młodzicy 1997 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd 1 |
Przejazd 2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
61 |
Daniec Wiktor |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
00:31:73 |
00:30:82 |
1:02,55 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
M97GK023 |
2 |
64 |
Warchoł Kamil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
00:32:32 |
00:31:14 |
1:03,46 |
+ 0,91 |
1997 |
45 |
M97GK021 |
3 |
65 |
Jaros Ksawery |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
00:33:17 |
00:32:74 |
1:05,91 |
+ 3,36 |
1998 |
42 |
M98SI008 |
4 |
67 |
Poręba Arek |
NARCIARNIA |
00:30:09 |
00:36:55 |
1:06,64 |
+ 4,09 |
1997 |
40 |
M97NA006 |
5 |
53 |
Storożuk Filip |
WIS IKATUR |
00:33:36 |
00:33:75 |
1:07,11 |
+ 4,56 |
1997 |
38 |
M97WI030 |
6 |
59 |
Wiśniowski Miłosz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
00:35:13 |
00:33:30 |
1:08,43 |
+ 5,88 |
1997 |
36 |
M97LA013 |
7 |
55 |
Swierz Maciej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:34:60 |
00:34:07 |
1:08,67 |
+ 6,12 |
1997 |
34 |
M97MA019 |
8 |
72 |
Kubasiak Wojtek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:34:50 |
00:34:64 |
1:09,14 |
+ 6,59 |
1997 |
32 |
M97BG034 |
9 |
54 |
Łukaszka Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
00:35:17 |
00:35:68 |
1:10,85 |
+ 8,30 |
1997 |
30 |
M97TS004 |
10 |
69 |
Kasprzycki Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
00:36:77 |
00:37:47 |
1:14,24 |
+ 11,69 |
1997 |
28 |
M97AZ008 |
11 |
70 |
Saletnik Konrad |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:37:01 |
00:37:42 |
1:14,43 |
+ 11,88 |
1997 |
26 |
M97BG036 |
12 |
73 |
Bednarczyk Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:37:59 |
00:37:17 |
1:14,76 |
+ 12,21 |
1997 |
24 |
M97CS022 |
13 |
58 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:38:00 |
00:36:96 |
1:14,96 |
+ 12,41 |
1997 |
22 |
M97CS021 |
14 |
100 |
Hejmo Stanisław |
YETI |
00:37:55 |
00:37:89 |
1:15,44 |
+ 12,89 |
1998 |
20 |
M98YE064 |
15 |
99 |
Breksa Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
00:39:57 |
00:36:79 |
1:16,36 |
+ 13,81 |
1998 |
18 |
M98GL030 |
16 |
80 |
Bubiak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:38:82 |
00:37:88 |
1:16,70 |
+ 14,15 |
1997 |
17 |
M97BG038 |
17 |
124 |
Ryłko Oscar |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
00:39:01 |
00:38:83 |
1:17,84 |
+ 15,29 |
1997 |
16 |
M97AZ021 |
18 |
71 |
Bednarczyk Marcin |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:39:99 |
00:39:39 |
1:19,38 |
+ 16,83 |
1998 |
15 |
M98CS028 |
19 |
101 |
Baczkowski Aleksander |
GLOSATOR |
00:40:75 |
00:39:13 |
1:19,88 |
+ 17,33 |
1998 |
14 |
M98GL026 |
20 |
97 |
Śmietana Jan |
NIEZRZESZONY |
00:40:60 |
00:40:63 |
1:21,23 |
+ 18,68 |
1998 |
13 |
M98NN114 |
21 |
78 |
Siara Jan |
YETI |
00:48:96 |
00:38:81 |
1:27,77 |
+ 25,22 |
1997 |
12 |
M97YE053 |
22 |
105 |
Mazur Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:50:20 |
00:50:27 |
1:40,47 |
+ 37,92 |
1998 |
11 |
M98BG045 |
|
56 |
Wydro Jan |
YETI |
01:00:18 |
DNS |
DSQ |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98YE063 |
|
57 |
Apola Wiktor |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:30:97 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98MA025 |
|
68 |
Natanek Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DSQ |
DNS |
DSQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97BG035 |
|
95 |
Tabor Michał |
KN LIDER |
00:37:39 |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98LI039 |
|
60 |
Noskowski Kuba |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LI016 |
|
62 |
Zając Michał |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97GL018 |
|
63 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS020 |
|
66 |
Bolek Adam |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97GL019 |
|
75 |
Złydaszyk Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98CS026 |
|
76 |
Dobrzański Tomasz |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97GK026 |
|
77 |
Lorenc Michał |
KS JAWORZYNA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98JK001 |
|
79 |
Kuc Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LI037 |
|
81 |
Gołda Jan |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97YE075 |
|
82 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS023 |
|
83 |
Chronowski Bartek |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98EL017 |
|
84 |
Bochnak Krystian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98CS027 |
|
85 |
Mizerski Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97GL020 |
|
86 |
Bucki Dawid |
SKIMKA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98SK007 |
|
87 |
Ryfiak Michał |
KS JAWORZYNA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97JK002 |
|
88 |
Droński Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97BG037 |
|
89 |
Ząbkowski Filip |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98LI021 |
|
90 |
Dulczewski Paweł |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL013 |
|
91 |
Ornat Albert |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97GL010 |
|
92 |
Dyduch Mateusz |
SPORT SZOK |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SS050 |
|
93 |
Żurowski Krzysztof |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97YE076 |
|
94 |
Januszewski Maciej |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98EL016 |
|
96 |
Kamiński Łukasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98MA031 |
|
98 |
Zysk Miłosz |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98GL025 |
|
102 |
Najder Krzysztof |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SI004 |
|
104 |
Cempa Jakub |
KS JAWORZYNA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98JK006 |
|
106 |
Adamowicz August |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98YE065 |
|
107 |
Pasiut Szymon |
KS JAWORZYNA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98JK015 |
|
108 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97HK004 |
|
109 |
Piasecki Maciej |
NIEZRZESZONY |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98NN081 |
|
110 |
Mikołajczyk Przemysław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98PS011 |
|
111 |
Kapturkiewicz Stanisław |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL012 |
|
112 |
Pstrusiński Teodor |
HKN |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98HK007 |
|
116 |
Duda Mikołaj |
KS JAWORZYNA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98JK003 |
|
117 |
Bobek Joachim |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97WI010 |
|
118 |
Pietruszka Maciej |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98EL047 |
|
119 |
Kotarba Piotr |
SKIMKA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK010 |
|
121 |
Danek Emil |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98YE101 |
|
122 |
Łągiewski Michał |
SKIMKA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98SK014 |
|
123 |
Madej Franek |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SL003 |
|
125 |
Węglarz Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98PS017 |
|
126 |
Hodor Jędrzej |
HKN |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98HK008 |
|
127 |
Podobiński Andrzej |
NIEZRZESZONY |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98NN018 |
|
129 |
Rozwoda Błażej |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98SL008 |
|
130 |
Sejut Marcin |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97PS024 |
|
131 |
Guziak Jan |
MitanSki Zakopane |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98MI002 |
|
132 |
Nowak Filip |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98CS031 |
|
133 |
Biały Aleksander |
SKIMKA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 7
Juniorki M 1994 -1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd 1 |
Przejazd 2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
147 |
Stanaszek Alicja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:29:90 |
00:30:33 |
1:00,23 |
0,00 |
1994 |
50 |
K94BG023 |
2 |
143 |
Marek Kinga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:30:79 |
00:32:03 |
1:02,82 |
+ 2,59 |
1996 |
45 |
K96BG039 |
3 |
140 |
Krawiec Martyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:33:28 |
00:32:85 |
1:06,13 |
+ 5,90 |
1994 |
42 |
K94CS033 |
4 |
137 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:33:94 |
00:32:55 |
1:06,49 |
+ 6,26 |
1996 |
40 |
K96MA022 |
5 |
145 |
Wróbel Anna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:33:71 |
00:33:24 |
1:06,95 |
+ 6,72 |
1995 |
38 |
K95CS015 |
6 |
158 |
Kalata Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:33:43 |
00:33:57 |
1:07,00 |
+ 6,77 |
1994 |
36 |
K94CS014 |
7 |
148 |
Stelmach Zofia |
SPORT SZOK |
00:33:47 |
00:34:04 |
1:07,51 |
+ 7,28 |
1996 |
34 |
K96SS024 |
8 |
153 |
Rozwadowska Magdalena |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
00:34:51 |
00:34:74 |
1:09,25 |
+ 9,02 |
1996 |
32 |
K96SI005 |
9 |
135 |
Gruca Maja |
SPORT SZOK |
00:34:86 |
00:34:61 |
1:09,47 |
+ 9,24 |
1995 |
30 |
K95SS004 |
10 |
141 |
Palarczyk Katarzyna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
00:34:63 |
00:34:85 |
1:09,48 |
+ 9,25 |
1996 |
28 |
K96AZ009 |
11 |
139 |
Kłapacz Paulina |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:34:79 |
00:35:87 |
1:10,66 |
+ 10,43 |
1995 |
26 |
K95MA015 |
12 |
171 |
Warchoł Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
00:35:53 |
00:35:37 |
1:10,90 |
+ 10,67 |
1995 |
24 |
K95GK003 |
13 |
152 |
Leonowicz Maria |
YETI |
00:36:10 |
00:35:12 |
1:11,22 |
+ 10,99 |
1996 |
22 |
K96YE056 |
14 |
150 |
Brańka Monika |
GLOSATOR |
00:35:70 |
00:36:94 |
1:12,64 |
+ 12,41 |
1994 |
20 |
K94GL005 |
15 |
154 |
Kościelniak Paulina |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:36:16 |
00:36:57 |
1:12,73 |
+ 12,50 |
1994 |
18 |
K94BG028 |
16 |
167 |
Majerczyk Maria |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
00:36:66 |
00:36:53 |
1:13,19 |
+ 12,96 |
1996 |
17 |
K96AZ012 |
17 |
134 |
Bubiak Adrianna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:35:41 |
00:37:80 |
1:13,21 |
+ 12,98 |
1994 |
16 |
K94BG027 |
18 |
161 |
Maczugowska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
00:36:65 |
00:37:59 |
1:14,24 |
+ 14,01 |
1996 |
15 |
K96GL001 |
19 |
157 |
Rajtar Katarzyna |
YETI |
00:37:50 |
00:37:32 |
1:14,82 |
+ 14,59 |
1994 |
14 |
K94YE039 |
20 |
163 |
Zembura Marcela |
YETI |
00:38:51 |
00:37:09 |
1:15,60 |
+ 15,37 |
1995 |
13 |
K95YE044 |
21 |
168 |
Jaszczewska Julia |
SPORT SZOK |
00:38:16 |
00:37:81 |
1:15,97 |
+ 15,74 |
1994 |
12 |
K95SS041 |
22 |
155 |
Szydło Joanna |
YETI |
00:39:82 |
00:38:13 |
1:17,95 |
+ 17,72 |
1996 |
11 |
K96YE088 |
23 |
187 |
Dutka Maja |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:37:41 |
00:40:71 |
1:18,12 |
+ 17,89 |
1994 |
10 |
K94MA017 |
24 |
142 |
Targosz Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:40:13 |
00:42:29 |
1:22,42 |
+ 22,19 |
1994 |
9 |
K94BG025 |
25 |
146 |
Złydaszyk Dorota |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:32:51 |
00:51:52 |
1:24,03 |
+ 23,80 |
1994 |
8 |
K94CS013 |
26 |
186 |
Bubiak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:40:80 |
00:45:21 |
1:26,01 |
+ 25,78 |
1995 |
7 |
K95BG031 |
|
149 |
Hejnar Anna |
GLOSATOR |
00:36:69 |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95GL008 |
|
162 |
Sroka Magda |
GLOSATOR |
00:37:82 |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95GL007 |
|
136 |
Wańczyk Martyna |
NARCIARNIA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95NA005 |
|
144 |
Michałowska Agnieszka |
NARCIARNIA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95NA003 |
|
151 |
Natanek Dominika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG024 |
|
156 |
Bytnar Anna |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94YE042 |
|
159 |
Kumor Kinga |
NARCIARNIA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95NA002 |
|
160 |
Zielińska Marta |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96YE057 |
|
164 |
Polak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG041 |
|
165 |
Miśniakiewicz Hanna |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96YE055 |
|
166 |
Bogusz Justyna |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94LI012 |
|
169 |
Luberda Aleksandra |
KS AZS ZAKOPANE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96AZ022 |
|
170 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS025 |
|
172 |
Podolska - Kwak Dominika |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95LI036 |
|
173 |
Niziołek Weronika |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96LI035 |
|
174 |
Boryczko Katarzyna |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94LI034 |
|
175 |
Marek Magdalena |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95YE046 |
|
176 |
Wierzbicka Aleksandra |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96GL011 |
|
177 |
Kozak Małgorzata |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94YE041 |
|
178 |
Czopek Edyta |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96WI032 |
|
179 |
Kwiatkowska Kaja |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96LI018 |
|
180 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96AZ010 |
|
181 |
Wojtaszek Magda |
EXTREME TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95EX003 |
|
182 |
Weber Kaja |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94GL006 |
|
183 |
Kapturkiewicz
Ewelina |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95EL007 |
|
184 |
Nestorowicz Kinga |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95SL004 |
|
185 |
Tram Gabriela |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96WI026 |
|
188 |
Bałys Aleksandra |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96SL002 |
|
189 |
Kunstman Agnieszka |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96EL014 |
|
190 |
Mięso Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95BG029 |
|
191 |
Kunstman Agnieszka |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96EL043 |
|
192 |
Kuklińska Aleksandra |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96US003 |
|
193 |
Miszczyńska Maria |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96US002 |
|
194 |
Bączek Agnieszka |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96US001 |
|
195 |
Kłeczek Agata |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96GL014 |
|
196 |
Luberda Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG040 |
|
197 |
Misiewicz Wanda |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95YE107 |
|
198 |
Janecka Iga |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95US008 |
|
199 |
Sadowska Anna |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95US007 |
|
200 |
Staszel Stefania |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS043 |
|
201 |
Kubasiak Magda |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 8
Juniorzy M 1994 - 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd 1 |
Przejazd 2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
210 |
Sadowy Rafał |
NARCIARNIA |
00:28:65 |
00:28:31 |
0:56,96 |
0,00 |
1995 |
50 |
M95NA004 |
2 |
219 |
Apola Jakub |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:29:10 |
00:28:77 |
0:57,87 |
+ 0,91 |
1994 |
45 |
M94MA009 |
3 |
213 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
SPORT SZOK |
00:30:06 |
00:30:26 |
1:00,32 |
+ 3,36 |
1995 |
42 |
M95SS016 |
4 |
204 |
Basiura Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:30:21 |
00:30:25 |
1:00,46 |
+ 3,50 |
1995 |
40 |
M95BG017 |
5 |
220 |
Czaja Sławomir |
NARCIARNIA |
00:30:83 |
00:30:98 |
1:01,81 |
+ 4,85 |
1995 |
38 |
M95NA001 |
6 |
212 |
Romański Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
00:31:54 |
00:30:81 |
1:02,35 |
+ 5,39 |
1994 |
36 |
M94LA030 |
7 |
216 |
Szot Emil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
00:31:43 |
00:31:24 |
1:02,67 |
+ 5,71 |
1996 |
34 |
M96GK020 |
8 |
205 |
Zięba Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:31:75 |
00:31:66 |
1:03,41 |
+ 6,45 |
1995 |
32 |
M95BG018 |
9 |
229 |
Dawidów Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
00:31:55 |
00:32:16 |
1:03,71 |
+ 6,75 |
1995 |
30 |
M95SS043 |
10 |
211 |
Bełko Mateusz |
NIEZRZESZONY |
00:32:33 |
00:31:90 |
1:04,23 |
+ 7,27 |
1996 |
28 |
M96NN006 |
11 |
218 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
00:32:53 |
00:32:37 |
1:04,90 |
+ 7,94 |
1996 |
26 |
M96TS002 |
12 |
222 |
Słomiński Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
00:33:43 |
00:32:15 |
1:05,58 |
+ 8,62 |
1996 |
24 |
M96SS019 |
13 |
214 |
Uchacz Marcin |
TORNADO SKI |
00:33:46 |
00:32:43 |
1:05,89 |
+ 8,93 |
1995 |
22 |
M95TS001 |
14 |
209 |
Zając Dominik |
GLOSATOR |
00:33:77 |
00:32:86 |
1:06,63 |
+ 9,67 |
1995 |
20 |
M95GL003 |
15 |
226 |
Luberda Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:34:87 |
00:34:49 |
1:09,36 |
+ 12,40 |
1996 |
18 |
M96CS017 |
16 |
228 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
00:35:31 |
00:35:07 |
1:10,38 |
+ 13,42 |
1996 |
17 |
M96TS003 |
17 |
233 |
Batko Piotr |
GLOSATOR |
00:37:80 |
00:34:48 |
1:12,28 |
+ 15,32 |
1995 |
16 |
M95GL004 |
18 |
244 |
Wolski Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
00:37:00 |
00:36:15 |
1:13,15 |
+ 16,19 |
1996 |
15 |
M96SS028 |
19 |
243 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:37:00 |
00:37:14 |
1:14,14 |
+ 17,18 |
1996 |
14 |
M96CS019 |
20 |
206 |
Gurgul Wojtek |
SPORT SZOK |
00:43:15 |
00:34:70 |
1:17,85 |
+ 20,89 |
1996 |
13 |
M96SS020 |
21 |
227 |
Żwak Kacper |
SPORT SZOK |
00:34:64 |
00:43:29 |
1:17,93 |
+ 20,97 |
1996 |
12 |
M96SS021 |
22 |
253 |
Szczepaniak Jacek |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:39:06 |
00:40:66 |
1:19,72 |
+ 22,76 |
1996 |
11 |
M96CS032 |
23 |
249 |
Mazur Nikodem |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:38:71 |
00:41:10 |
1:19,81 |
+ 22,85 |
1995 |
10 |
M95BG019 |
24 |
248 |
Trzmiel Piotr |
YETI |
00:39:76 |
00:40:23 |
1:19,99 |
+ 23,03 |
1996 |
9 |
M96YE098 |
|
202 |
Szczepanik Antoni |
SPORT SZOK |
00:29:65 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SS018 |
|
230 |
Kulesza Grzegorz |
SPORT SZOK |
00:32:24 |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94SS014 |
|
245 |
Denis Kacper |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DSQ |
DNS |
DSQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96BG032 |
|
247 |
Berbeka Maciej |
WIS IKATUR |
DSQ |
DNS |
DSQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI023 |
|
217 |
Górecki Maciej |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNF |
DNS |
DNF |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94AZ003 |
|
236 |
Bałaś Szymon |
ORAW-SKI |
DNF |
DNS |
DNF |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95OS001 |
|
238 |
Malec Grzegorz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNF |
DNS |
DNF |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SI007 |
|
203 |
Padlewski Szymon |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE031 |
|
208 |
Brzeski Jan |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE032 |
|
215 |
Wetula Bartosz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS007 |
|
221 |
Brożek Adrian |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94BG015 |
|
223 |
Toruński Marek |
KS JAWORZYNA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94JK011 |
|
224 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE047 |
|
225 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS016 |
|
231 |
Heydel Michał |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE033 |
|
232 |
Opławski Maxymilian |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EL037 |
|
234 |
Morawski Stanisław |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE115 |
|
235 |
Kawa Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95MA012 |
|
237 |
Słowiński Julian |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96LI014 |
|
239 |
Pyjas Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SI013 |
|
240 |
Tracz Grzegorz |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE109 |
|
241 |
Kotarba Maciej |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94SI001 |
|
242 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE049 |
|
246 |
Chlipała Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95PS006 |
|
250 |
Wasilewski Adrian |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94GL002 |
|
251 |
Opyd Artur |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS008 |
|
252 |
Dudek Maciej |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CS009 |
|
254 |
Szędzioł Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SS048 |
|
255 |
Dedo Kamil |
EXTREME TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX006 |
|
256 |
Kruczek Dawid |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94PS004 |
|
257 |
Mianowski Szymon |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95MA011 |
|
258 |
Żurowski Maciej |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE074 |
|
259 |
Gryboś Krzysztof |
KS JAWORZYNA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96JK010 |
|
260 |
Gumułka Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94SS049 |
|
261 |
Kurzeja Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94PS005 |
|
262 |
Fijas Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95SS044 |
|
263 |
Markiewicz Karol |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE114 |
|
264 |
Czuba Dawid |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94YE029 |
|
265 |
Szczurek Michał |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95GL013 |
|
266 |
Mizerski Jan |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96GL009 |
|
267 |
Wyroba Mateusz |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE050 |
|
268 |
Machaj Patryk |
ORAW-SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95OS002 |
|
269 |
Hejmo Jan |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE052 |
|
270 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS009 |
|
271 |
Święs Damian |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96MA038 |
|
272 |
Dąbek Aleksander |
HKN |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96HK015 |
|
273 |
Wnęk Wiktor |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95US005 |
|
274 |
Górecki Wojciech |
INTERCLUB |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96IC001 |
|
275 |
Betlej Filip |
UKS św. RODZINA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96US010 |
|
276 |
Kuba Kulisa |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95LI038 |
|
277 |
Kacyor Tomasy |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94GL050 |
|
278 |
Ochmański Piotr |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96WI025 |
|
279 |
Menzel Konrad |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI027 |
|
280 |
Bank Robert |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI002 |
|
281 |
Olszowski Aleksander |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95US009 |
|
282 |
Najder Mateusz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95SI003 |
|
283 |
Oramus Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95SI002 |
|
284 |
Sopata Roman |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95PS007 |
|
285 |
Nowak Paweł |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94MA013 |
|
286 |
Grygowicz Michał |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94MA010 |
|
287 |
Weigel Oskar |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94GL012 |
|
288 |
Nowak Sebastian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 9
Juniorki 1990 - 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd 1 |
Przejazd 2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
293 |
Wójciak Anna |
RAPTOR-SKI |
00:32:33 |
00:31:18 |
1:03,51 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
K92RS003 |
2 |
304 |
Leonowicz Katarzyna |
YETI |
00:32:70 |
00:33:21 |
1:05,91 |
+ 2,40 |
1990 |
45 |
K90YE118 |
3 |
299 |
Kościelniak Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:33:88 |
00:35:58 |
1:09,46 |
+ 5,95 |
1993 |
42 |
K93BG021 |
4 |
308 |
Borowczyk Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
00:35:02 |
00:36:56 |
1:11,58 |
+ 8,07 |
1992 |
40 |
K92SS009 |
5 |
298 |
Hajduk Natalia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:35:79 |
00:36:04 |
1:11,83 |
+ 8,32 |
1993 |
38 |
K93CS010 |
6 |
291 |
Lisak Wiki |
YETI |
00:36:92 |
00:35:00 |
1:11,92 |
+ 8,41 |
1992 |
36 |
K92YE015 |
7 |
307 |
Biegun Dominika |
YETI |
00:35:77 |
00:36:55 |
1:12,32 |
+ 8,81 |
1993 |
34 |
K93YE037 |
|
297 |
Padlewska Julia |
YETI |
DSQ |
DNS |
DSQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92YE016 |
|
301 |
Krawiec Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DSQ |
DNS |
DSQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS011 |
|
303 |
Bałaś Aneta |
ORAW-SKI |
00:43:51 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93OS003 |
|
309 |
Radwańska Maja |
YETI |
00:37:84 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92YE116 |
|
289 |
Gazda Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93MA016 |
|
290 |
Faber Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93BG020 |
|
292 |
Zdzińska Gabriela |
NIEZRZESZONA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91NN013 |
|
294 |
Trzcińska Renata |
RAPTOR-SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91RS002 |
|
295 |
Zwijacz Monika |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90EL038 |
|
296 |
Marchwica Paulina |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91LI030 |
|
300 |
Kopka Weronika |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91WI022 |
|
302 |
Bobek Patrycja |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92WI021 |
|
305 |
Dudzik Agata |
EXTREME TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92EX001 |
|
306 |
Mrozek Magda |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93MA014 |
|
310 |
Bylica Bogna |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91YE014 |
|
311 |
Górecka Katarzyna |
EXTREME TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93EX002 |
|
312 |
Szarowicz Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91SS008 |
|
313 |
Langier Anna |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93YE120 |
|
314 |
Plekan Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90BG061 |
|
315 |
Gryboś Barbara |
KS JAWORZYNA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91JK012 |
|
316 |
Boryczko Karolina |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93LI033 |
|
317 |
Kumor Paula |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93LA028 |
|
318 |
Dudek Katarzyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS012 |
|
319 |
Drozd Pamela |
SPORT SZOK |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92SS010 |
|
320 |
Uzar Pola |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91WI012 |
|
321 |
Handzlik Lena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91BG011 |
|
322 |
Małysa Zuzanna |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90WI011 |
|
323 |
Natalia Basura |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90BG010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 10
Juniorzy 1990 - 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd 1 |
Przejazd 2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
328 |
Krawczyk Adam |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
00:27:78 |
00:27:56 |
0:55,34 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
M92LA002 |
2 |
329 |
Zaręba Grzegorz |
YETI |
00:27:72 |
00:28:15 |
0:55,87 |
+ 0,53 |
1992 |
45 |
M92YE005 |
3 |
337 |
Świerczek Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
00:28:05 |
00:28:73 |
0:56,78 |
+ 1,44 |
1992 |
42 |
M92LA001 |
4 |
335 |
Kujawski Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:29:16 |
00:28:52 |
0:57,68 |
+ 2,34 |
1992 |
40 |
M92MA001 |
5 |
336 |
Woźniak Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
00:29:58 |
00:29:76 |
0:59,34 |
+ 4,00 |
1991 |
38 |
M91SS003 |
6 |
334 |
Małysa Dariusz |
WIS IKATUR |
00:29:92 |
00:29:62 |
0:59,54 |
+ 4,20 |
1992 |
36 |
M92WI020 |
7 |
341 |
Wiśniowski Tadeusz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
00:30:28 |
00:29:27 |
0:59,55 |
+ 4,21 |
1993 |
34 |
M93LA007 |
8 |
340 |
Karp Krzysztof |
YETI |
00:30:48 |
00:29:41 |
0:59,89 |
+ 4,55 |
1993 |
32 |
M93YE022 |
9 |
327 |
Marek Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:29:97 |
00:30:20 |
1:00,17 |
+ 4,83 |
1993 |
30 |
M93BG012 |
10 |
343 |
Tomczak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:28:44 |
00:32:05 |
1:00,49 |
+ 5,15 |
1990 |
28 |
M90BG002 |
11 |
351 |
Wróblewski Grzegorz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:31:51 |
00:29:80 |
1:01,31 |
+ 5,97 |
1993 |
26 |
M93MA008 |
12 |
342 |
Krokowski Norbert |
SPORT SZOK |
00:30:79 |
00:30:69 |
1:01,48 |
+ 6,14 |
1993 |
24 |
M93SS045 |
13 |
326 |
Jarocki Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
00:30:77 |
00:30:75 |
1:01,52 |
+ 6,18 |
1993 |
22 |
M93SS001 |
14 |
339 |
Romański Andrzej |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
00:31:79 |
00:30:35 |
1:02,14 |
+ 6,80 |
1992 |
20 |
M92LA004 |
15 |
366 |
Petlic Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
00:33:55 |
00:35:30 |
1:08,85 |
+ 13,51 |
1992 |
18 |
M92SS046 |
16 |
347 |
Oleksy Piotr |
YETI |
00:34:16 |
00:34:88 |
1:09,04 |
+ 13,70 |
1993 |
17 |
M93YE023 |
17 |
348 |
Buksa Jakub |
RAPTOR-SKI |
00:33:11 |
00:43:26 |
1:16,37 |
+ 21,03 |
1993 |
16 |
M93RS004 |
18 |
346 |
Rybczyński Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
00:32:33 |
00:50:66 |
1:22,99 |
+ 27,65 |
1993 |
15 |
M93SS013 |
|
352 |
Gorczyca Mikołaj |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:49:82 |
DNS |
DSQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92BG006 |
|
356 |
Rapacz Paweł |
TORNADO SKI |
00:33:03 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93TS005 |
|
378 |
Zasadni Stanisław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
00:36:86 |
DNS |
DSQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93PS003 |
|
331 |
Pikuła Oskar |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNF |
DNS |
DNF |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93MA007 |
|
359 |
Biegun Karol |
YETI |
DNF |
DNS |
DNF |
|
1990 |
0 |
|
|
324 |
Górecki Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92AZ002 |
|
325 |
Klaś Łukasz |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI002 |
|
330 |
Janczura Sebastian |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92LA003 |
|
332 |
Krawczyk Kamil |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93LA008 |
|
333 |
Miśkowiec Karol |
AZS AGH |
|
|
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90AG001 |
|
338 |
Pluta Krzysztof |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91CS001 |
|
344 |
Palichleb Paweł |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE008 |
|
345 |
Chyla Łukasz |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE006 |
|
349 |
Nowakowski Artur |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92LA005 |
|
350 |
Peszko Juliusz |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE007 |
|
353 |
Hejnar Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92GL016 |
|
354 |
Żytkowicz Kacper |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93WI031 |
|
355 |
Twaróg Dominik |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE112 |
|
357 |
Drzymała Sławek |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92MA032 |
|
358 |
Stelmach Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92SS005 |
|
360 |
Krzywdziak Szczepan |
EXTREME TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EX004 |
|
361 |
Kwiatkowski Arek |
KN LIDER |
|
|
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI005 |
|
362 |
Dudzik Mikołaj |
EXTREME TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EX005 |
|
363 |
Żarnecki Jacek |
SPORT SZOK |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93SS047 |
|
364 |
Zięba Kacper |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE026 |
|
365 |
Stanaszek Piotr |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91BG004 |
|
367 |
Przytulski Piotr |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE024 |
|
368 |
Kępa Tomasz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90BG060 |
|
370 |
Dec Jan |
GLOSATOR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91GL015 |
|
371 |
Samoleń Jakub |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE119 |
|
372 |
Włodek Przemek |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EL045 |
|
373 |
Nowak Tomasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92MA003 |
|
374 |
Osuch Michał |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EL031 |
|
375 |
Gajda Kuba |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE110 |
|
376 |
Pytko Tomasz |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE009 |
|
377 |
Marzec Oliwier |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CS005 |
|
379 |
Zuziak Łukasz |
NIEZRZESZONY |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92NN018 |
|
380 |
Donimirski Stefan |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93WI024 |
|
381 |
Szmitd Paweł |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US006 |
|
382 |
Mucha Dawid |
UKS Św.Rodzina |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US004 |
|
383 |
Charzewski Nikodem |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93LA029 |
|
384 |
Hellstein Filip |
ELITA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EL032 |
|
385 |
Bedarczyk Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CS004 |
|
386 |
Mochocki Bartosz |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE106 |
|
387 |
Swadźba Dominik |
YETI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE096 |
|
388 |
Łoziński Stanisław |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92WI017 |
|
389 |
Kurek Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92PS002 |
|
390 |
Mrozek Marcin |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
|
|
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92MA002 |
|
391 |
Mikołajczyk Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
|
|
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91PS001 |
|
392 |
Hryniewiecki Jan |
WIS IKATUR |
|
|
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90WI018 |
|
393 |
Buksa Przemysław |
RAPTOR-SKI |
|
|
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90RS001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|