|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WYNIKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OGÓLNOPOLSKIE SPOTKANIA UKS PZN - alpejskie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLUSZKOWCE 2009.03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLUB |
Punkty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
309 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szczyrk |
304 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
224 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
UKS LAWORTA |
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
HKN KRAKÓW |
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
UKS De La Salle
Gdańsk |
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
UKS ,,Czarna
Gora'' |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
UKS Kielce29 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
SKIMKA SKAWINA |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
UKS SUCHE |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Uczniowski Klub
Sportowy |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
KRAKÓW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K01 Dziewczynki 2000 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
|
1 |
26 |
Skorupska Katarzyna |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
0:28,38 |
0,00 |
2001 |
50 |
|
2 |
38 |
Julia Mróz |
UKS ,,Czarna Gora'' |
0:29,69 |
+ 1,31 |
2001 |
45 |
|
3 |
40 |
Smagowicz Magdalena |
SKIMKA SKAWINA |
0:30,04 |
+ 1,66 |
2000 |
42 |
|
4 |
24 |
Stopka Julia |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
0:30,14 |
+ 1,76 |
2002 |
40 |
|
5 |
21 |
Ryś Weronika |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:30,56 |
+ 2,18 |
2000 |
38 |
|
6 |
30 |
Kowalczyk Sabina |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
0:30,98 |
+ 2,60 |
2002 |
36 |
|
7 |
5 |
Grabowska Ola |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
0:31,36 |
+ 2,98 |
2001 |
34 |
|
8 |
22 |
Haratek Karolina |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:31,42 |
+ 3,04 |
2001 |
32 |
|
9 |
1 |
Cibicka Kamila |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
0:31,44 |
+ 3,06 |
2000 |
30 |
|
10 |
4 |
Gąsienica Natalia |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
0:32,42 |
+ 4,04 |
2000 |
28 |
|
11 |
7 |
Matlak Emilia |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:32,47 |
+ 4,09 |
2001 |
26 |
|
12 |
35 |
Zuzanna Czyżewska |
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
0:33,16 |
+ 4,78 |
2000 |
24 |
|
13 |
44 |
Martowicz Maja |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
0:34,09 |
+ 5,71 |
2001 |
22 |
|
14 |
32 |
Kinga Rajda |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:34,35 |
+ 5,97 |
2000 |
20 |
|
15 |
10 |
Mrozek Martyna |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:35,33 |
+ 6,95 |
2000 |
18 |
|
16 |
6 |
Weronika Bartyzel |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:36,39 |
+ 8,01 |
2000 |
17 |
|
17 |
28 |
Heller Zuzanna |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy |
0:37,58 |
+ 9,20 |
2003 |
16 |
|
18 |
14 |
Żurawik Dagmara |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:37,67 |
+ 9,29 |
2002 |
15 |
|
19 |
41 |
Dobosz Angelika |
UKS Rachowiec ZWARDOŃ |
0:38,49 |
+ 10,11 |
2000 |
14 |
|
20 |
34 |
Tylka Magdalena |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
0:38,87 |
+ 10,49 |
2001 |
13 |
|
21 |
23 |
Zych Elżbieta |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
0:39,60 |
+ 11,22 |
2000 |
12 |
|
22 |
20 |
Zwardoń Dominika |
UKS Rachowiec ZWARDOŃ |
0:43,10 |
+ 14,72 |
2001 |
11 |
|
23 |
27 |
Weronika Rosiak |
MKS KARKONOSZE
Jelenia G |
0:46,49 |
+ 18,11 |
2000 |
10 |
|
24 |
25 |
Zofia Kulesza |
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
0:48,99 |
+ 20,61 |
2003 |
9 |
|
25 |
39 |
Nina Malik |
UKS ,,Czarna Gora'' |
0:49,39 |
+ 21,01 |
2001 |
8 |
|
26 |
33 |
Bednarska Lila |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1:15,54 |
+ 47,16 |
2001 |
7 |
|
27 |
42 |
Zwardoń Emilia |
UKS Rachowiec ZWARDOŃ |
2:07,32 |
+ 1:38,94 |
2004 |
6 |
|
28 |
9 |
Bafia Kamila |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
2:19,03 |
+ 1:50,65 |
2000 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Śliwa Zuzanna |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
DQ |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
15 |
Freudenrich Magda |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
DQ |
|
2001 |
|
|
|
19 |
Waluś Iwona |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
31 |
Brzozowska Natalia |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
36 |
Gluza Maja |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
DQ |
|
2001 |
|
|
|
43 |
Klara Czyżewska |
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
DQ |
|
2003 |
|
|
|
46 |
Anna Hoffmann |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
47 |
Smarduch Agata |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jagoda Kożuch |
UKS ,,Czarna Gora'' |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
3 |
Polak Michalina |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
2001 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kamila Zadrożna |
MUKS Spartakus Złoczew |
DNS |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
11 |
Drążęk Dominika |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
2001 |
|
|
|
16 |
Kurkowska Ola |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
2001 |
|
|
|
18 |
Włodarczyk Julia |
HKN KRAKÓW |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
29 |
Łuszczewska Katarzyna |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
37 |
Toruńska Ewa |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
45 |
Gazda Weronika |
KLUB NARCIARSKI P&P MAGUR |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K02 Dziewczynki 1998 - 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
|
1 |
124 |
Sikora Justyna |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
0:40,18 |
0,00 |
1998 |
50 |
|
2 |
109 |
Ścisłowicz Anna |
MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk |
0:41,06 |
+ 0,88 |
1998 |
45 |
|
3 |
123 |
Karolina Jarząb |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:41,68 |
+ 1,50 |
1998 |
42 |
|
4 |
108 |
Dominika Czaja |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:42,32 |
+ 2,14 |
1998 |
40 |
|
5 |
101 |
Michalik Aleksandra |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
0:42,84 |
+ 2,66 |
1999 |
38 |
|
6 |
152 |
Norek Sandra |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:44,60 |
+ 4,42 |
1998 |
36 |
|
7 |
148 |
Szenajch Kinga |
Klub Sportowy "Śnieżka" K |
0:44,95 |
+ 4,77 |
1998 |
34 |
|
8 |
104 |
Heller Joanna |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy |
0:46,33 |
+ 6,15 |
1999 |
32 |
|
9 |
110 |
Ruść Karolina |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:46,46 |
+ 6,28 |
1998 |
30 |
|
10 |
153 |
Klimek Weronika |
SKIMKA SKAWINA |
0:46,51 |
+ 6,33 |
1999 |
28 |
|
11 |
88 |
Grażyna Zygmunt |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:46,95 |
+ 6,77 |
1998 |
26 |
|
12 |
119 |
Biłko Natalia |
HKN KRAKÓW |
0:47,28 |
+ 7,10 |
1999 |
24 |
|
13 |
126 |
Bielecka Iwona |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
0:47,29 |
+ 7,11 |
1998 |
22 |
|
14 |
145 |
Sajdak Małgorzata |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
0:47,45 |
+ 7,27 |
1998 |
20 |
|
15 |
117 |
Stefania Mitan-abel |
UKS SUCHE |
0:47,79 |
+ 7,61 |
1999 |
18 |
|
16 |
90 |
Tuszkiewicz Alicja |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:48,28 |
+ 8,10 |
1998 |
17 |
|
17 |
92 |
Kostkiewicz Joanna |
KRAKÓW |
0:48,63 |
+ 8,45 |
1999 |
16 |
|
18 |
134 |
Paluch Patrycja |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
0:48,75 |
+ 8,57 |
1998 |
15 |
|
19 |
129 |
Marcelina Gawęda |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:49,02 |
+ 8,84 |
1998 |
14 |
|
20 |
140 |
Tong Laura |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
0:49,44 |
+ 9,26 |
1999 |
13 |
|
21 |
111 |
Czekaj Wiktoria |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
0:49,73 |
+ 9,55 |
1999 |
12 |
|
22 |
113 |
Głuch Karolina |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:49,73 |
+ 9,55 |
1998 |
12 |
|
23 |
150 |
Zuzanna Kulas |
MKS KARKONOSZE
Jelenia G |
0:49,84 |
+ 9,66 |
1998 |
10 |
|
24 |
94 |
Kornelia Marek |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:49,90 |
+ 9,72 |
1999 |
9 |
|
25 |
122 |
Wilkosz Aleksandra |
Klub Sportowy "Śnieżka" K |
0:50,52 |
+ 10,34 |
1998 |
8 |
|
26 |
127 |
Karolina Wieczorek |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:50,96 |
+ 10,78 |
1999 |
7 |
|
27 |
130 |
Bachleda Szeliga Zuzanna |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:51,81 |
+ 11,63 |
1999 |
6 |
|
28 |
105 |
Chojnacka Aleksandra |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
0:52,12 |
+ 11,94 |
1998 |
5 |
|
29 |
121 |
Tarnawa Małgorzata |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:52,27 |
+ 12,09 |
1999 |
4 |
|
30 |
136 |
Tkaczyk Barbara |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:52,65 |
+ 12,47 |
1999 |
3 |
|
31 |
118 |
Marek Aleksandra |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:52,75 |
+ 12,57 |
1998 |
2 |
|
32 |
97 |
Dominika Cembala |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:52,79 |
+ 12,61 |
1999 |
2 |
|
33 |
155 |
Zuzanna Rzemińska |
MKS KARKONOSZE
Jelenia G |
0:53,05 |
+ 12,87 |
1998 |
2 |
|
34 |
143 |
Pomeranik Wiktoria |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:53,84 |
+ 13,66 |
1998 |
2 |
|
35 |
98 |
Lewoniec Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:54,11 |
+ 13,93 |
1999 |
2 |
|
36 |
125 |
Anna Hołdys |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:54,20 |
+ 14,02 |
1998 |
2 |
|
37 |
151 |
Marcelina Puchała |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:54,37 |
+ 14,19 |
1999 |
2 |
|
38 |
93 |
Paulina Surma |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:56,15 |
+ 15,97 |
1998 |
2 |
|
39 |
137 |
Komperda Karolina |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
0:56,60 |
+ 16,42 |
1999 |
2 |
|
40 |
142 |
Dominika Rajba |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:57,10 |
+ 16,92 |
1999 |
2 |
|
41 |
154 |
Izabella Kobzdej |
UKS LAWORTA |
0:57,21 |
+ 17,03 |
1998 |
1 |
|
42 |
102 |
Seweryn Agnieszka |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:58,12 |
+ 17,94 |
1998 |
1 |
|
43 |
149 |
Wiktoria Socała |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
1:00,34 |
+ 20,16 |
1999 |
1 |
|
44 |
132 |
Smolińska Iga |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1:00,99 |
+ 20,81 |
1998 |
1 |
|
45 |
141 |
Galarowicz Patrycja |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
1:01,13 |
+ 20,95 |
1998 |
1 |
|
46 |
99 |
Malota Natalia |
HKN KRAKÓW |
1:06,54 |
+ 26,36 |
1998 |
1 |
|
47 |
100 |
Jakubowicz Zuzanna |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
2:05,53 |
+ 1:25,35 |
1999 |
1 |
|
|
89 |
Górz Izabela |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
133 |
Topór-suchodół Anna |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
139 |
Zygmuntowicz Sara |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
DQ |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
91 |
Zielińska Zofia |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
95 |
Tycner Emilia |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
96 |
Widło Sabina |
MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
106 |
Gurba Ola |
KLUB NARCIARSKI P&P MAGUR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
107 |
Tylek Paula |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
112 |
Ignar Zuzia |
KLUB NARCIARSKI P&P MAGUR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
131 |
Gryboś Justyna |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
135 |
Piekarska Monika |
HKN KRAKÓW |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
138 |
Joanna Bielec |
UKS LAWORTA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
144 |
Tylek Izabela |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
146 |
Lelonkiewicz Zofia |
Klub Sportowy "Śnieżka" K |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
147 |
Bednarczyk Klaudia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
157 |
Celej Katarzyna |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
158 |
Bachleda Dorcarz Ela |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
159 |
Opalińska Inga |
UKS LAWORTA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K03 Młodziczki 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
|
1 |
256 |
Kohut Iwona |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
0:40,18 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
|
2 |
260 |
Szybkowska Paulina |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
0:40,58 |
+ 0,40 |
1997 |
45 |
|
3 |
290 |
Anastaziak Klaudia |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
0:40,64 |
+ 0,46 |
1997 |
42 |
|
4 |
267 |
Zając Sabina |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:41,01 |
+ 0,83 |
1997 |
40 |
|
5 |
257 |
Matlak Julia |
MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk |
0:41,45 |
+ 1,27 |
1996 |
38 |
|
6 |
296 |
Czader Ewelina |
MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk |
0:42,11 |
+ 1,93 |
1996 |
36 |
|
7 |
266 |
Lucht Karolina |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:42,40 |
+ 2,22 |
1997 |
34 |
|
8 |
273 |
Polak Gabriela |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
0:42,51 |
+ 2,33 |
1997 |
32 |
|
9 |
248 |
Kubala Karolina |
MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk |
0:44,02 |
+ 3,84 |
1997 |
30 |
|
10 |
251 |
Herjan Katarzyna |
UKS Kielce28 |
0:44,67 |
+ 4,49 |
1997 |
28 |
|
11 |
269 |
Wiktoria Rajba |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:44,86 |
+ 4,68 |
1997 |
26 |
|
12 |
295 |
Ostrowski Diuna |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
0:45,00 |
+ 4,82 |
1997 |
24 |
|
13 |
265 |
Aleksandra Kulesza |
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
0:45,31 |
+ 5,13 |
1997 |
22 |
|
14 |
270 |
Galica Anna |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
0:46,24 |
+ 6,06 |
1997 |
20 |
|
15 |
286 |
Vetulani Maria |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
0:47,33 |
+ 7,15 |
1996 |
18 |
|
16 |
247 |
Nikola Karewicz |
MKS KARKONOSZE
Jelenia G |
0:47,46 |
+ 7,28 |
1997 |
17 |
|
17 |
291 |
Szymczak Anna |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
0:47,46 |
+ 7,28 |
1996 |
17 |
|
18 |
255 |
Bąk Justyna |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:48,26 |
+ 8,08 |
1997 |
15 |
|
19 |
289 |
Murańka Joanna |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
0:48,32 |
+ 8,14 |
1996 |
14 |
|
20 |
279 |
Julia Winogrodzka |
MKS KARKONOSZE
Jelenia G |
0:48,35 |
+ 8,17 |
1997 |
13 |
|
21 |
252 |
Więcek Aleksandra |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
0:48,76 |
+ 8,58 |
1997 |
12 |
|
22 |
297 |
Świerczek Magdalena |
MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk |
0:49,44 |
+ 9,26 |
1997 |
11 |
|
23 |
278 |
Zawadzka Anastazja |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:52,05 |
+ 11,87 |
1997 |
10 |
|
24 |
282 |
Brataniec Kalina |
HKN KRAKÓW |
0:52,39 |
+ 12,21 |
1996 |
9 |
|
25 |
285 |
Hajnos Wioletta |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
0:52,99 |
+ 12,81 |
1996 |
8 |
|
26 |
272 |
Ciszek Katarzyna |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
0:56,24 |
+ 16,06 |
1996 |
7 |
|
27 |
276 |
Łęczycka Małgorzata |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:57,11 |
+ 16,93 |
1996 |
6 |
|
28 |
287 |
Florczyk Dominika |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
1:01,04 |
+ 20,86 |
1997 |
5 |
|
29 |
292 |
Walczuk Gabryiela |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
1:04,21 |
+ 24,03 |
1996 |
4 |
|
30 |
261 |
Wachowska Maria |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1:36,06 |
+ 55,88 |
1997 |
3 |
|
31 |
271 |
Seweryn Zuzanna |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1:49,36 |
+ 1:09,18 |
1996 |
2 |
|
32 |
259 |
Politewicz Natalia |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
2:03,72 |
+ 1:23,54 |
1996 |
2 |
|
|
264 |
Rozwadowska Magdalena |
KN Siepraw-Ski |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
275 |
Chowaniec Maria |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
280 |
Porębska Martyna |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
DQ |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
294 |
Płoskonka Patrycja |
UKS Rachowiec ZWARDOŃ |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
249 |
Wójcik Sabina |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
250 |
Sikora Martyna |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
253 |
Waniczek Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
254 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
258 |
Kujawska Anna |
KLUB NARCIARSKI P&P MAGUR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
262 |
Gabriela Pleskacz |
UKS LAWORTA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
263 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KLUB NARCIARSKI P&P MAGUR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
274 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KLUB NARCIARSKI P&P MAGUR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
277 |
Wiącek Amelia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
281 |
Edyta Bielec |
UKS LAWORTA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
283 |
Curlej Rita |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
284 |
Karolina Złocka |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
288 |
Dorota Wysowska |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
293 |
Aleksandra Radwańska |
MUKS Spartakus Złoczew |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M01 Chłopcy 2000-2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
|
1 |
87 |
Bruno Łukaszyk |
UKS LAWORTA |
0:25,44 |
0,00 |
2000 |
50 |
|
2 |
67 |
Bogdanowicz Adam |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
0:25,48 |
+ 0,04 |
2000 |
45 |
|
3 |
83 |
Michał Czerwiński |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:25,49 |
+ 0,05 |
2000 |
42 |
|
4 |
50 |
Cieślak Damian |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
0:26,34 |
+ 0,90 |
2000 |
40 |
|
5 |
79 |
Sanetra
Bartosz |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:27,68 |
+ 2,24 |
2002 |
38 |
|
6 |
49 |
Biłko Jakub |
HKN KRAKÓW |
0:28,14 |
+ 2,70 |
2000 |
36 |
|
7 |
63 |
Śliwa Bartosz |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
0:28,84 |
+ 3,40 |
2000 |
34 |
|
8 |
62 |
Wieczorek Tomek |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:29,12 |
+ 3,68 |
2000 |
32 |
|
9 |
52 |
Węgrzynkiewicz Wiktor |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:30,65 |
+ 5,21 |
2000 |
30 |
|
10 |
72 |
Kubala
Szymon |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:30,67 |
+ 5,23 |
2000 |
28 |
|
11 |
86 |
Piekarski Adam |
HKN KRAKÓW |
0:31,15 |
+ 5,71 |
2001 |
26 |
|
12 |
56 |
Świątkowski Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:31,74 |
+ 6,30 |
2000 |
24 |
|
13 |
64 |
Markiewicz Michał |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:31,81 |
+ 6,37 |
2001 |
22 |
|
14 |
66 |
Bożek Tomasz |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
0:32,09 |
+ 6,65 |
2000 |
20 |
|
15 |
51 |
Gluza
Paweł |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:32,75 |
+ 7,31 |
2001 |
18 |
|
16 |
82 |
Michalina Krygier |
MKS KARKONOSZE
Jelenia G |
0:33,16 |
+ 7,72 |
2000 |
17 |
|
17 |
55 |
Seweryn Dawid |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:33,20 |
+ 7,76 |
2001 |
16 |
|
18 |
60 |
Galas
Robert |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:34,64 |
+ 9,20 |
2001 |
15 |
|
19 |
68 |
Brataniec Kacper |
HKN KRAKÓW |
0:34,65 |
+ 9,21 |
2001 |
14 |
|
20 |
76 |
Dawid Marusarz |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:35,49 |
+ 10,05 |
2001 |
13 |
|
21 |
80 |
Łukasik Łukasz |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
0:39,70 |
+ 14,26 |
2001 |
12 |
|
22 |
57 |
Barnowski Damian |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
0:42,78 |
+ 17,34 |
2000 |
11 |
|
23 |
84 |
Zborowski Maciej |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
0:44,69 |
+ 19,25 |
2001 |
10 |
|
24 |
73 |
Grzegorzak Gabriel |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
0:47,58 |
+ 22,14 |
2002 |
9 |
|
25 |
59 |
Kożuchowski Marek |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1:10,74 |
+ 45,30 |
2000 |
8 |
|
26 |
85 |
Gawlak Jakub |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
1:16,65 |
+ 51,21 |
2001 |
7 |
|
27 |
53 |
Guńka Jan |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1:20,68 |
+ 55,24 |
2002 |
6 |
|
|
48 |
Kołtaś Mieczysław |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
54 |
Jan Koprowski |
MKS KARKONOSZE
Jelenia G |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
58 |
Jakub Kołkiewicz |
MKS KARKONOSZE
Jelenia G |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
65 |
Rapacz Kacper |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
70 |
Jakub Toporowski |
UKS SUCHE |
DQ |
|
2001 |
|
|
|
75 |
Zwardoń Radosław |
UKS Rachowiec ZWARDOŃ |
DQ |
|
2004 |
|
|
|
61 |
Kobla Kacper |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
2001 |
|
|
|
69 |
Zygmuntowicz Krystian |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
71 |
Wojtek Szczepaniak |
MUKS Spartakus Złoczew |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
77 |
Lelonkiewicz Borys |
Klub Sportowy "Śnieżka" K |
DNS |
|
2001 |
|
|
|
78 |
Curlej Hubert |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
81 |
Wieczorek Kuba |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
DNS |
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M02 Chłopcy 1998 - 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
|
1 |
191 |
Żurawik Bartosz |
MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk |
0:40,69 |
0,00 |
1998 |
50 |
|
2 |
244 |
Juliusz Mitan |
UKS SUCHE |
0:41,02 |
+ 0,33 |
1999 |
45 |
|
3 |
162 |
Maciej Regiel |
UKS LAWORTA |
0:41,06 |
+ 0,37 |
1998 |
42 |
|
4 |
204 |
Guziak Jan |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
0:41,16 |
+ 0,47 |
1998 |
40 |
|
5 |
203 |
Kotwica Dawid |
Klub Sportowy "Śnieżka" K |
0:41,53 |
+ 0,84 |
1999 |
38 |
|
6 |
219 |
Piotr Krawczyk |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:41,57 |
+ 0,88 |
1999 |
36 |
|
7 |
239 |
Nowak Mateusz |
UKS Kielce28 |
0:42,04 |
+ 1,35 |
1998 |
34 |
|
8 |
216 |
Michał Karabanowski |
UKS LAWORTA |
0:42,47 |
+ 1,78 |
1998 |
32 |
|
9 |
234 |
Piątkowski Grzegorz |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
0:43,02 |
+ 2,33 |
1998 |
30 |
|
10 |
187 |
Bednarczyk Marcin |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:43,33 |
+ 2,64 |
1998 |
28 |
|
11 |
245 |
Kaczmarek Jędrzej |
Klub Sportowy "Śnieżka" K |
0:43,36 |
+ 2,67 |
1998 |
26 |
|
12 |
172 |
Jan Złocki |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:44,07 |
+ 3,38 |
1999 |
24 |
|
13 |
240 |
Złydaszyk Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:44,31 |
+ 3,62 |
1998 |
22 |
|
14 |
183 |
Pstrusiński Teodor |
HKN KRAKÓW |
0:44,85 |
+ 4,16 |
1998 |
20 |
|
15 |
224 |
Kacper Łabuda |
UKS ,,Czarna Gora'' |
0:44,94 |
+ 4,25 |
1998 |
18 |
|
16 |
236 |
Maciej Górski |
UKS ,,Czarna Gora'' |
0:45,05 |
+ 4,36 |
1998 |
17 |
|
17 |
178 |
Mateusz Rajda |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:45,17 |
+ 4,48 |
1999 |
16 |
|
18 |
161 |
Hodor Jędrzej |
HKN KRAKÓW |
0:45,20 |
+ 4,51 |
1998 |
15 |
|
19 |
242 |
Bochnak Krystian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:45,36 |
+ 4,67 |
1998 |
14 |
|
20 |
193 |
Cupiał Konrad |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:45,44 |
+ 4,75 |
1998 |
13 |
|
21 |
168 |
Foltyn Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:45,71 |
+ 5,02 |
1999 |
12 |
|
22 |
212 |
Wawak Jan |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
0:45,72 |
+ 5,03 |
1998 |
11 |
|
23 |
227 |
Fąfrowicz Jakub |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
0:46,32 |
+ 5,63 |
1998 |
10 |
|
24 |
189 |
Dawid Krupa |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:46,36 |
+ 5,67 |
1998 |
9 |
|
25 |
192 |
Biernacik Kacper |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
0:46,89 |
+ 6,20 |
1998 |
8 |
|
26 |
232 |
Pinda Łukasz |
Klub Sportowy "Śnieżka" K |
0:47,04 |
+ 6,35 |
1998 |
7 |
|
27 |
221 |
Tatka Mateusz |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:47,82 |
+ 7,13 |
1999 |
6 |
|
28 |
188 |
Mateusz Czyżowski |
MKS KARKONOSZE
Jelenia G |
0:48,05 |
+ 7,36 |
1999 |
5 |
|
29 |
165 |
Drapalski Bruno |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
0:48,19 |
+ 7,50 |
1999 |
4 |
|
30 |
186 |
Walczak
Dawid |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:48,30 |
+ 7,61 |
1999 |
3 |
|
31 |
229 |
Zacharejko Marek |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
0:48,99 |
+ 8,30 |
1999 |
2 |
|
32 |
237 |
Jakub Bartyzel |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:49,18 |
+ 8,49 |
1998 |
2 |
|
33 |
238 |
Wiercigroch Szymon |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
0:49,47 |
+ 8,78 |
1999 |
2 |
|
34 |
185 |
Jakubiec Piotr |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:49,98 |
+ 9,29 |
1999 |
2 |
|
35 |
235 |
Szczotka Damian |
UKS Rachowiec ZWARDOŃ |
0:50,15 |
+ 9,46 |
1998 |
2 |
|
36 |
171 |
Jasek Andrzej |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
0:50,44 |
+ 9,75 |
1998 |
2 |
|
37 |
202 |
Bąk Kamil |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:50,45 |
+ 9,76 |
1999 |
2 |
|
38 |
166 |
Andrzej Klimczak |
MKS KARKONOSZE
Jelenia G |
0:51,17 |
+ 10,48 |
1999 |
2 |
|
39 |
177 |
Chabrzyk Przemek |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:51,26 |
+ 10,57 |
1999 |
2 |
|
40 |
184 |
Hornik Patryk |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:52,04 |
+ 11,35 |
1999 |
2 |
|
41 |
194 |
Sebastian Knebel |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:52,46 |
+ 11,77 |
1999 |
1 |
|
42 |
201 |
Bortlik Kornel |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
0:52,50 |
+ 11,81 |
1998 |
1 |
|
43 |
199 |
Szymon Łaciak |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
0:52,90 |
+ 12,21 |
1998 |
1 |
|
44 |
214 |
Marcin Grzenia |
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
0:52,97 |
+ 12,28 |
1998 |
1 |
|
45 |
176 |
Michał Urbaniak |
UKS ,,Czarna Gora'' |
0:53,93 |
+ 13,24 |
1999 |
1 |
|
46 |
210 |
Skupień Kamil |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:56,28 |
+ 15,59 |
1998 |
1 |
|
47 |
169 |
Blacharczyk Artur |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:58,25 |
+ 17,56 |
1999 |
1 |
|
48 |
200 |
Tylka Sebastian |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
0:58,45 |
+ 17,76 |
1999 |
1 |
|
49 |
215 |
Marduła Hubert |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
0:58,69 |
+ 18,00 |
1999 |
1 |
|
50 |
164 |
Kułach Grzegorz |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
0:59,94 |
+ 19,25 |
1999 |
1 |
|
51 |
241 |
Borowiak Bartosz |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1:02,07 |
+ 21,38 |
1999 |
1 |
|
52 |
243 |
Grochalski Maciej |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1:02,18 |
+ 21,49 |
1999 |
1 |
|
53 |
233 |
Banaś Grzegorz |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1:03,85 |
+ 23,16 |
1999 |
1 |
|
54 |
197 |
Guńka Kacper |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1:04,40 |
+ 23,71 |
1999 |
1 |
|
55 |
211 |
Chowaniec Jakub |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1:07,56 |
+ 26,87 |
1999 |
1 |
|
56 |
206 |
Cholewa Paweł |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
1:11,76 |
+ 31,07 |
1999 |
1 |
|
57 |
217 |
Karp Jerzy |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
1:13,40 |
+ 32,71 |
1998 |
1 |
|
58 |
173 |
Martowicz Mikołaj |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
1:21,22 |
+ 40,53 |
1999 |
1 |
|
59 |
179 |
Brzostowski Łukasz |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1:22,21 |
+ 41,52 |
1999 |
1 |
|
60 |
218 |
Pelc Krzysztof |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
1:23,83 |
+ 43,14 |
1998 |
1 |
|
61 |
160 |
Grzegorczak Kacper |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
1:24,21 |
+ 43,52 |
1998 |
1 |
|
62 |
209 |
Walczuk Jakub |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
1:31,89 |
+ 51,20 |
1998 |
1 |
|
63 |
190 |
Łukasik Bartosz |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1:41,90 |
+ 1:01,21 |
1998 |
1 |
|
64 |
246 |
Tomasz Bujak |
UKS "Orlik Sokół" Szczyrk |
2:06,32 |
+ 1:25,63 |
1998 |
1 |
|
|
163 |
Nieruchalski
Bartosz |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
170 |
Wałczyk Bartosz |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
181 |
Winiarski Bolesław |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
195 |
Cempa Jakub |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DQ |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
222 |
Zborowski Jakub |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
225 |
Majewski Maciej |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
226 |
Kotuła Kuba |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
174 |
Szałaj Jeremiasz |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
175 |
Maciej Buśko |
UKS LAWORTA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
180 |
Wróbel Michał |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
182 |
Żywczak Marek |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
196 |
Kacper Sopata |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
198 |
Michał Lorenc |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
205 |
Jarmuszczak Piotr |
Klub Sportowy "Śnieżka" K |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
207 |
Mianowski Karol |
KLUB NARCIARSKI P&P MAGUR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
208 |
Dawid Podkówka |
UKS LAWORTA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
213 |
Trzebunia Bartłomiej |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
220 |
Nowak Patryk |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
228 |
Chyc Alex |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
230 |
Andrzejewski Szymon |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
231 |
Apola Wiktor |
KLUB NARCIARSKI P&P MAGUR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M03 Młodzicy 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
|
1 |
361 |
Paweł Jaksina |
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
0:39,81 |
0,00 |
1996 |
50 |
|
2 |
312 |
Bobiński Antoni |
MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk |
0:40,43 |
+ 0,62 |
1997 |
45 |
|
3 |
313 |
Bartosz Bobko |
UKS LAWORTA |
0:40,72 |
+ 0,91 |
1997 |
42 |
|
4 |
369 |
Arek Poręba |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:40,79 |
+ 0,98 |
1997 |
40 |
|
5 |
350 |
Śliwa Grzegorz |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
0:40,88 |
+ 1,07 |
1996 |
38 |
|
6 |
339 |
Dobija Dawid |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:41,42 |
+ 1,61 |
1996 |
36 |
|
7 |
308 |
Jarząbek Jacek |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:41,65 |
+ 1,84 |
1996 |
34 |
|
8 |
314 |
Seweryn Jakub |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:41,86 |
+ 2,05 |
1997 |
32 |
|
9 |
318 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:42,15 |
+ 2,34 |
1997 |
30 |
|
10 |
353 |
Ziemiński Sebastian |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:42,34 |
+ 2,53 |
1997 |
28 |
|
11 |
330 |
Luberda Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:42,63 |
+ 2,82 |
1996 |
26 |
|
12 |
355 |
Zwardoń Przemysław |
UKS Rachowiec ZWARDOŃ |
0:42,86 |
+ 3,05 |
1996 |
24 |
|
13 |
336 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:42,93 |
+ 3,12 |
1997 |
22 |
|
14 |
345 |
Węglarz Rafał |
UKS Rachowiec ZWARDOŃ |
0:43,01 |
+ 3,20 |
1996 |
20 |
|
15 |
354 |
Toborek Paweł |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
0:43,08 |
+ 3,27 |
1997 |
18 |
|
16 |
337 |
Żaczek Bartłomiej |
MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk |
0:43,16 |
+ 3,35 |
1997 |
17 |
|
17 |
342 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:43,18 |
+ 3,37 |
1996 |
16 |
|
18 |
334 |
Czemarmazowicz Łukasz |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:43,84 |
+ 4,03 |
1996 |
15 |
|
19 |
340 |
Heller Tomasz |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy |
0:44,10 |
+ 4,29 |
1997 |
14 |
|
20 |
351 |
Blacheta Maciej |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:44,14 |
+ 4,33 |
1996 |
13 |
|
21 |
315 |
Szczepaniak Jacek |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:44,18 |
+ 4,37 |
1996 |
12 |
|
22 |
309 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:44,22 |
+ 4,41 |
1996 |
11 |
|
23 |
331 |
Wawak Stanisław |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
0:44,45 |
+ 4,64 |
1996 |
10 |
|
24 |
348 |
Sobczyk Mikołaj |
UKS Kielce28 |
0:44,80 |
+ 4,99 |
1996 |
9 |
|
25 |
368 |
Żaczek Bartosz |
Śródmieście Przemyśl |
0:44,85 |
+ 5,04 |
1996 |
8 |
|
26 |
366 |
Kilanowicz Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:45,02 |
+ 5,21 |
1996 |
7 |
|
27 |
322 |
Bednarczyk Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:45,04 |
+ 5,23 |
1997 |
6 |
|
28 |
307 |
Skorupski Wojciech |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
0:45,38 |
+ 5,57 |
1996 |
5 |
|
29 |
317 |
Witas Damian |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
0:45,78 |
+ 5,97 |
1996 |
4 |
|
30 |
362 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:46,08 |
+ 6,27 |
1997 |
3 |
|
31 |
341 |
Trocki Maciej |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:46,16 |
+ 6,35 |
1996 |
2 |
|
32 |
300 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN KRAKÓW |
0:46,24 |
+ 6,43 |
1997 |
2 |
|
33 |
338 |
Staszewski Michał |
UKS Kielce28 |
0:46,27 |
+ 6,46 |
1997 |
2 |
|
34 |
333 |
Łukasiewicz Kacper |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:46,53 |
+ 6,72 |
1996 |
2 |
|
35 |
298 |
Rudnicki Mikołaj |
UKS Rachowiec ZWARDOŃ |
0:47,04 |
+ 7,23 |
1997 |
2 |
|
36 |
311 |
Guńka Bartłomiej |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
0:48,05 |
+ 8,24 |
1996 |
2 |
|
37 |
360 |
Cieślak Krzysztof |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:48,16 |
+ 8,35 |
1996 |
2 |
|
38 |
343 |
Krajnik Michał |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:48,17 |
+ 8,36 |
1996 |
2 |
|
39 |
363 |
Pawłowski Karol |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
0:48,29 |
+ 8,48 |
1997 |
2 |
|
40 |
359 |
Jesionowski Michał |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
0:48,58 |
+ 8,77 |
1996 |
2 |
|
41 |
335 |
Hader Radosław |
UKS Kielce28 |
0:50,39 |
+ 10,58 |
1996 |
1 |
|
42 |
358 |
Górz Mateusz Piotr |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
0:50,40 |
+ 10,59 |
1996 |
1 |
|
43 |
344 |
Andrzej Senkus |
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
0:50,56 |
+ 10,75 |
1997 |
1 |
|
44 |
302 |
Komperda Jan |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
0:51,94 |
+ 12,13 |
1996 |
1 |
|
45 |
323 |
Olchawa Maciej |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
0:54,32 |
+ 14,51 |
1996 |
1 |
|
46 |
365 |
Górz Mateusz Jan |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
0:54,74 |
+ 14,93 |
1996 |
1 |
|
47 |
306 |
Abramczyk Patryk |
HKN KRAKÓW |
0:56,78 |
+ 16,97 |
1996 |
1 |
|
48 |
356 |
Wieczorek Szymon |
UKS przy ZSPiG Nr1 w Szczyrku |
1:02,58 |
+ 22,77 |
1997 |
1 |
|
49 |
325 |
Miszkiewicz Michał |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1:03,16 |
+ 23,35 |
1996 |
1 |
|
50 |
327 |
Zieliński Szymon |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
1:15,01 |
+ 35,20 |
1997 |
1 |
|
51 |
324 |
Słupiński Michał |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAŃ |
1:21,53 |
+ 41,72 |
1996 |
1 |
|
52 |
319 |
Kadłub Jakub |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
1:44,68 |
+ 1:04,87 |
1996 |
1 |
|
53 |
349 |
Grygiel Jakub |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1:45,87 |
+ 1:06,06 |
1997 |
1 |
|
54 |
320 |
Kołodziejek Łukasz |
UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
2:50,43 |
+ 2:10,62 |
1996 |
1 |
|
|
316 |
Zych Wojciech |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
321 |
Marcel Kosko |
UKS ,,Czarna Gora'' |
DQ |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
367 |
Jędrys Marek |
UKS DWÓJKA ZAKOPANE |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
303 |
Dorula Marcin |
UKS "CHOCHOŁÓW" |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
299 |
Jarmuszczak Łukasz |
Klub Sportowy "Śnieżka" K |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
301 |
Dobosz Amborży |
UKS im. Świętej Rodziny w |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
304 |
Piekarz Bartosz |
KLUB NARCIARSKI P&P MAGUR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
305 |
Świerz Maciej |
KLUB NARCIARSKI P&P MAGUR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
310 |
Gryboś Krzysztof |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
326 |
Ostrowski Konrad |
Klub Sportowy "Śnieżka" K |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
328 |
Kosałka Kamil |
UKS im. Świętej Rodziny w |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
329 |
Olszowski Aleksander |
UKS im. Świętej Rodziny w |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
346 |
Grzegorz Ostrowski |
MUKS Spartakus Złoczew |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
352 |
Dębowski Jan |
UKS OLIMP BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
357 |
Głowacki Aleksander |
UKS Kielce28 |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
364 |
Stasik Marcin |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
370 |
Bukowski Dariusz |
UKS SKAŁKA ROGOŹNIK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Punkty |
MC |
NR |
Nazwisko Imie |
Klub |
Rok Ur |
Punkty |
Wyniki |
Grupa |
zaliczone |
|
11 |
Drążęk Dominika |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
2001 |
0 |
DNS |
K01 |
0 |
30 |
136 |
Tkaczyk Barbara |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1999 |
3 |
00:52:65 |
K02 |
3 |
35 |
98 |
Lewoniec
Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1999 |
2 |
00:54:11 |
K02 |
2 |
|
147 |
Bednarczyk
Klaudia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1998 |
0 |
DNS |
K02 |
0 |
|
253 |
Waniczek
Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1996 |
0 |
DNS |
K03 |
0 |
|
254 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1996 |
0 |
DNS |
K03 |
0 |
|
277 |
Wiącek Amelia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1996 |
0 |
DNS |
K03 |
0 |
12 |
56 |
Świątkowski Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
2000 |
24 |
00:31:74 |
M01 |
24 |
|
61 |
Kobla Kacper |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
2001 |
0 |
DNS |
M01 |
0 |
10 |
187 |
Bednarczyk Marcin |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1998 |
28 |
00:43:33 |
M02 |
28 |
13 |
240 |
Złydaszyk Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1998 |
22 |
00:44:31 |
M02 |
22 |
19 |
242 |
Bochnak Krystian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1998 |
14 |
00:45:36 |
M02 |
14 |
21 |
168 |
Foltyn Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1999 |
12 |
00:45:71 |
M02 |
0 |
9 |
318 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1997 |
30 |
00:42:15 |
M03 |
30 |
11 |
330 |
Luberda
Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1996 |
26 |
00:42:63 |
M03 |
26 |
13 |
336 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1997 |
22 |
00:42:93 |
M03 |
22 |
17 |
342 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1996 |
16 |
00:43:18 |
M03 |
0 |
21 |
315 |
Szczepaniak Jacek |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1996 |
12 |
00:44:18 |
M03 |
0 |
22 |
309 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1996 |
11 |
00:44:22 |
M03 |
0 |
26 |
366 |
Kilanowicz Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1996 |
7 |
00:45:02 |
M03 |
0 |
27 |
322 |
Bednarczyk
Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1997 |
6 |
00:45:04 |
M03 |
0 |
30 |
362 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1997 |
3 |
00:46:08 |
M03 |
0 |
|
|
|
CZORSZTYN SKI |
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
18 |
Włodarczyk Julia |
HKN KRAKÓW |
2000 |
0 |
DNS |
K01 |
0 |
12 |
119 |
Biłko Natalia |
HKN KRAKÓW |
1999 |
24 |
00:47:28 |
K02 |
24 |
46 |
99 |
Malota Natalia |
HKN KRAKÓW |
1998 |
1 |
01:06:54 |
K02 |
1 |
|
135 |
Piekarska Monika |
HKN KRAKÓW |
1998 |
0 |
DNS |
K02 |
0 |
24 |
282 |
Brataniec Kalina |
HKN KRAKÓW |
1996 |
9 |
00:52:39 |
K03 |
9 |
6 |
49 |
Biłko Jakub |
HKN KRAKÓW |
2000 |
36 |
00:28:14 |
M01 |
36 |
11 |
86 |
Piekarski Adam |
HKN KRAKÓW |
2001 |
26 |
00:31:15 |
M01 |
26 |
19 |
68 |
Brataniec Kacper |
HKN KRAKÓW |
2001 |
14 |
00:34:65 |
M01 |
14 |
14 |
183 |
Pstrusiński
Teodor |
HKN KRAKÓW |
1998 |
20 |
00:44:85 |
M02 |
20 |
18 |
161 |
Hodor Jędrzej |
HKN KRAKÓW |
1998 |
15 |
00:45:20 |
M02 |
15 |
32 |
300 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN KRAKÓW |
1997 |
2 |
00:46:24 |
M03 |
2 |
47 |
306 |
Abramczyk Patryk |
HKN KRAKÓW |
1996 |
1 |
00:56:78 |
M03 |
1 |
|
|
|
HKN KRAKÓW |
|
|
|
|
148 |
3 |
123 |
Karolina Jarząb |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
1998 |
42 |
00:41:68 |
K02 |
42 |
4 |
108 |
Dominika Czaja |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
1998 |
40 |
00:42:32 |
K02 |
40 |
|
284 |
Karolina Złocka |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
1997 |
0 |
DNS |
K03 |
0 |
|
288 |
Dorota Wysowska |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
1997 |
0 |
DNS |
K03 |
0 |
3 |
83 |
Michał Czerwiński |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
2000 |
42 |
00:25:49 |
M01 |
42 |
6 |
219 |
Piotr Krawczyk |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
1999 |
36 |
00:41:57 |
M02 |
36 |
12 |
172 |
Jan Złocki |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
1999 |
24 |
00:44:07 |
M02 |
24 |
|
196 |
Kacper Sopata |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
|
198 |
Michał Lorenc |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
1998 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
4 |
369 |
Arek Poręba |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
1997 |
40 |
00:40:79 |
M03 |
40 |
|
|
|
JUNIOR SKI NOWY
SĄCZ |
|
|
|
|
224 |
4 |
24 |
Stopka Julia |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
2002 |
40 |
00:30:14 |
K01 |
40 |
6 |
30 |
Kowalczyk Sabina |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
2002 |
36 |
00:30:98 |
K01 |
36 |
7 |
5 |
Grabowska Ola |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
2001 |
34 |
00:31:36 |
K01 |
34 |
|
3 |
Polak Michalina |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
2001 |
0 |
DNS |
K01 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kurkowska Ola |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
2001 |
0 |
DNS |
K01 |
0 |
1 |
124 |
Sikora Justyna |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1998 |
50 |
00:40:18 |
K02 |
50 |
|
133 |
Topór-suchodół
Anna |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1999 |
0 |
DQ |
K02 |
0 |
|
91 |
Zielińska Zofia |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
K02 |
0 |
|
95 |
Tycner Emilia |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
K02 |
0 |
|
157 |
Celej Katarzyna |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
K02 |
0 |
|
158 |
Bachleda Dorcarz
Ela |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
K02 |
0 |
|
249 |
Wójcik Sabina |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1996 |
0 |
DNS |
K03 |
0 |
|
250 |
Sikora Martyna |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1996 |
0 |
DNS |
K03 |
0 |
|
283 |
Curlej Rita |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1997 |
0 |
DNS |
K03 |
0 |
2 |
67 |
Bogdanowicz Adam |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
2000 |
45 |
00:25:48 |
M01 |
45 |
26 |
85 |
Gawlak Jakub |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
2001 |
7 |
01:16:65 |
M01 |
7 |
|
78 |
Curlej Hubert |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
2002 |
0 |
DNS |
M01 |
0 |
4 |
204 |
Guziak Jan |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1998 |
40 |
00:41:16 |
M02 |
40 |
|
228 |
Chyc Alex |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
|
364 |
Stasik Marcin |
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
1997 |
0 |
DNS |
M03 |
0 |
|
|
|
KLUB MUKS ŚMIG
ZAKOPANE |
|
|
|
|
252 |
7 |
148 |
Szenajch Kinga |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
1998 |
34 |
00:44:95 |
K02 |
34 |
25 |
122 |
Wilkosz
Aleksandra |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
1998 |
8 |
00:50:52 |
K02 |
8 |
|
146 |
Lelonkiewicz
Zofia |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
1998 |
0 |
DNS |
K02 |
0 |
|
77 |
Lelonkiewicz
Borys |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
2001 |
0 |
DNS |
M01 |
0 |
5 |
203 |
Kotwica Dawid |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
1999 |
38 |
00:41:53 |
M02 |
38 |
11 |
245 |
Kaczmarek Jędrzej |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
1998 |
26 |
00:43:36 |
M02 |
26 |
26 |
232 |
Pinda Łukasz |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
1998 |
7 |
00:47:04 |
M02 |
7 |
|
205 |
Jarmuszczak Piotr |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
|
299 |
Jarmuszczak
Łukasz |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
1997 |
0 |
DNS |
M03 |
0 |
|
326 |
Ostrowski Konrad |
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
1997 |
0 |
DNS |
M03 |
0 |
|
|
|
Klub Sportowy
"Śnieżka" K |
|
|
|
|
113 |
17 |
92 |
Kostkiewicz
Joanna |
KRAKÓW |
1999 |
16 |
00:48:63 |
K02 |
16 |
|
|
|
KRAKÓW |
|
|
|
|
16 |
23 |
27 |
Weronika Rosiak |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
2000 |
10 |
00:46:49 |
K01 |
10 |
23 |
150 |
Zuzanna Kulas |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
1998 |
10 |
00:49:84 |
K02 |
10 |
33 |
155 |
Zuzanna Rzemińska |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
1998 |
2 |
00:53:05 |
K02 |
2 |
16 |
247 |
Nikola Karewicz |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
1997 |
17 |
00:47:46 |
K03 |
17 |
20 |
279 |
Julia Winogrodzka |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
1997 |
13 |
00:48:35 |
K03 |
13 |
16 |
82 |
Michalina Krygier |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
2000 |
17 |
00:33:16 |
M01 |
17 |
|
54 |
Jan Koprowski |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
2000 |
0 |
DQ |
M01 |
0 |
|
58 |
Jakub Kołkiewicz |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
2000 |
0 |
DQ |
M01 |
0 |
28 |
188 |
Mateusz Czyżowski |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
1999 |
5 |
00:48:05 |
M02 |
5 |
38 |
166 |
Andrzej Klimczak |
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
1999 |
2 |
00:51:17 |
M02 |
2 |
|
|
|
MKS
KARKONOSZE Jelenia G |
|
|
|
|
76 |
2 |
109 |
Ścisłowicz Anna |
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
1998 |
45 |
00:41:06 |
K02 |
45 |
|
96 |
Widło Sabina |
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
K02 |
0 |
5 |
257 |
Matlak Julia |
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
1996 |
38 |
00:41:45 |
K03 |
38 |
6 |
296 |
Czader Ewelina |
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
1996 |
36 |
00:42:11 |
K03 |
36 |
9 |
248 |
Kubala Karolina |
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
1997 |
30 |
00:44:02 |
K03 |
30 |
22 |
297 |
Świerczek
Magdalena |
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
1997 |
11 |
00:49:44 |
K03 |
0 |
1 |
191 |
Żurawik Bartosz |
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
1998 |
50 |
00:40:69 |
M02 |
50 |
2 |
312 |
Bobiński Antoni |
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
1997 |
45 |
00:40:43 |
M03 |
45 |
16 |
337 |
Żaczek Bartłomiej |
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
1997 |
17 |
00:43:16 |
M03 |
17 |
|
|
|
MKS Skrzyczne
Szczyrk |
|
|
|
|
261 |
3 |
40 |
Smagowicz
Magdalena |
SKIMKA SKAWINA |
2000 |
42 |
00:30:04 |
K01 |
42 |
10 |
153 |
Klimek Weronika |
SKIMKA SKAWINA |
1999 |
28 |
00:46:51 |
K02 |
28 |
|
|
|
SKIMKA SKAWINA |
|
|
|
|
70 |
13 |
44 |
Martowicz Maja |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
2001 |
22 |
00:34:09 |
K01 |
22 |
|
13 |
Śliwa Zuzanna |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
2002 |
0 |
DQ |
K01 |
0 |
13 |
126 |
Bielecka Iwona |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
1998 |
22 |
00:47:29 |
K02 |
22 |
20 |
140 |
Tong Laura |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
1999 |
13 |
00:49:44 |
K02 |
13 |
29 |
292 |
Walczuk Gabryiela |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
1996 |
4 |
01:04:21 |
K03 |
4 |
7 |
63 |
Śliwa Bartosz |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
2000 |
34 |
00:28:84 |
M01 |
34 |
24 |
73 |
Grzegorzak
Gabriel |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
2002 |
9 |
00:47:58 |
M01 |
9 |
58 |
173 |
Martowicz Mikołaj |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
1999 |
1 |
01:21:22 |
M02 |
1 |
61 |
160 |
Grzegorczak
Kacper |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
1998 |
1 |
01:24:21 |
M02 |
1 |
62 |
209 |
Walczuk Jakub |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
1998 |
1 |
01:31:89 |
M02 |
1 |
5 |
350 |
Śliwa Grzegorz |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
1996 |
38 |
00:40:88 |
M03 |
38 |
25 |
368 |
Żaczek Bartosz |
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
1996 |
8 |
00:44:85 |
M03 |
8 |
|
|
|
Śródmieście
Przemyśl |
|
|
|
|
153 |
5 |
101 |
Michalik
Aleksandra |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
1999 |
38 |
00:42:84 |
K02 |
38 |
14 |
270 |
Galica Anna |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
1997 |
20 |
00:46:24 |
K03 |
20 |
4 |
50 |
Cieślak Damian |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
2000 |
40 |
00:26:34 |
M01 |
40 |
|
65 |
Rapacz Kacper |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
2000 |
0 |
DQ |
M01 |
0 |
25 |
192 |
Biernacik Kacper |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
1998 |
8 |
00:46:89 |
M02 |
8 |
36 |
171 |
Jasek Andrzej |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
1998 |
2 |
00:50:44 |
M02 |
2 |
60 |
218 |
Pelc Krzysztof |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
1998 |
1 |
01:23:83 |
M02 |
1 |
39 |
363 |
Pawłowski Karol |
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
1997 |
2 |
00:48:29 |
M03 |
2 |
|
|
|
U.K.S ZakopiańSKI |
|
|
|
|
111 |
17 |
28 |
Heller Zuzanna |
Uczniowski Klub
Sportowy |
2003 |
16 |
00:37:58 |
K01 |
16 |
8 |
104 |
Heller Joanna |
Uczniowski Klub
Sportowy |
1999 |
32 |
00:46:33 |
K02 |
32 |
19 |
340 |
Heller Tomasz |
Uczniowski Klub
Sportowy |
1997 |
14 |
00:44:10 |
M03 |
14 |
|
|
|
Uczniowski Klub
Sportowy |
|
|
|
|
62 |
21 |
23 |
Zych Elżbieta |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
2000 |
12 |
00:39:60 |
K01 |
12 |
28 |
9 |
Bafia Kamila |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
2000 |
5 |
02:19:03 |
K01 |
5 |
26 |
272 |
Ciszek Katarzyna |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1996 |
7 |
00:56:24 |
K03 |
7 |
|
275 |
Chowaniec Maria |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1996 |
0 |
DQ |
K03 |
0 |
21 |
80 |
Łukasik Łukasz |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
2001 |
12 |
00:39:70 |
M01 |
12 |
22 |
57 |
Barnowski Damian |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
2000 |
11 |
00:42:78 |
M01 |
11 |
23 |
84 |
Zborowski Maciej |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
2001 |
10 |
00:44:69 |
M01 |
10 |
27 |
53 |
Guńka Jan |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
2002 |
6 |
01:20:68 |
M01 |
0 |
|
48 |
Kołtaś Mieczysław |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
2000 |
0 |
DQ |
M01 |
0 |
49 |
215 |
Marduła Hubert |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1999 |
1 |
00:58:69 |
M02 |
1 |
54 |
197 |
Guńka Kacper |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1999 |
1 |
01:04:40 |
M02 |
1 |
55 |
211 |
Chowaniec Jakub |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1999 |
1 |
01:07:56 |
M02 |
1 |
63 |
190 |
Łukasik Bartosz |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1998 |
1 |
01:41:90 |
M02 |
0 |
|
181 |
Winiarski
Bolesław |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1999 |
0 |
DQ |
M02 |
0 |
|
222 |
Zborowski Jakub |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1999 |
0 |
DQ |
M02 |
0 |
36 |
311 |
Guńka Bartłomiej |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1996 |
2 |
00:48:05 |
M03 |
2 |
44 |
302 |
Komperda Jan |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1996 |
1 |
00:51:94 |
M03 |
1 |
53 |
349 |
Grygiel Jakub |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1997 |
1 |
01:45:87 |
M03 |
1 |
|
316 |
Zych Wojciech |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1996 |
0 |
DQ |
M03 |
0 |
|
303 |
Dorula Marcin |
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
1996 |
0 |
DQ |
M03 |
0 |
|
|
|
UKS
"CHOCHOŁÓW" |
|
|
|
|
64 |
14 |
32 |
Kinga Rajda |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
2000 |
20 |
00:34:35 |
K01 |
20 |
16 |
6 |
Weronika Bartyzel |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
2000 |
17 |
00:36:39 |
K01 |
17 |
11 |
88 |
Grażyna Zygmunt |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1998 |
26 |
00:46:95 |
K02 |
26 |
19 |
129 |
Marcelina Gawęda |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1998 |
14 |
00:49:02 |
K02 |
14 |
24 |
94 |
Kornelia Marek |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1999 |
9 |
00:49:90 |
K02 |
9 |
26 |
127 |
Karolina
Wieczorek |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1999 |
7 |
00:50:96 |
K02 |
0 |
32 |
97 |
Dominika Cembala |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1999 |
2 |
00:52:79 |
K02 |
0 |
36 |
125 |
Anna Hołdys |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1998 |
2 |
00:54:20 |
K02 |
0 |
37 |
151 |
Marcelina Puchała |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1999 |
2 |
00:54:37 |
K02 |
0 |
38 |
93 |
Paulina Surma |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1998 |
2 |
00:56:15 |
K02 |
0 |
40 |
142 |
Dominika Rajba |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1999 |
2 |
00:57:10 |
K02 |
0 |
43 |
149 |
Wiktoria Socała |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1999 |
1 |
01:00:34 |
K02 |
0 |
11 |
269 |
Wiktoria Rajba |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1997 |
26 |
00:44:86 |
K03 |
26 |
20 |
76 |
Dawid Marusarz |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
2001 |
13 |
00:35:49 |
M01 |
13 |
17 |
178 |
Mateusz Rajda |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1999 |
16 |
00:45:17 |
M02 |
16 |
24 |
189 |
Dawid Krupa |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1998 |
9 |
00:46:36 |
M02 |
9 |
32 |
237 |
Jakub Bartyzel |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1998 |
2 |
00:49:18 |
M02 |
2 |
41 |
194 |
Sebastian Knebel |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1999 |
1 |
00:52:46 |
M02 |
0 |
43 |
199 |
Szymon Łaciak |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1998 |
1 |
00:52:90 |
M02 |
0 |
64 |
246 |
Tomasz Bujak |
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
1998 |
1 |
02:06:32 |
M02 |
0 |
|
|
|
UKS "Orlik
Sokół" Szczyrk |
|
|
|
|
152 |
15 |
10 |
Mrozek Martyna |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
2000 |
18 |
00:35:33 |
K01 |
18 |
26 |
33 |
Bednarska Lila |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
2001 |
7 |
01:15:54 |
K01 |
7 |
|
31 |
Brzozowska
Natalia |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
2000 |
0 |
DQ |
K01 |
0 |
6 |
152 |
Norek Sandra |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1998 |
36 |
00:44:60 |
K02 |
36 |
9 |
110 |
Ruść Karolina |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1998 |
30 |
00:46:46 |
K02 |
30 |
16 |
90 |
Tuszkiewicz
Alicja |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1998 |
17 |
00:48:28 |
K02 |
17 |
21 |
113 |
Głuch Karolina |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1998 |
12 |
00:49:73 |
K02 |
0 |
34 |
143 |
Pomeranik
Wiktoria |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1998 |
2 |
00:53:84 |
K02 |
0 |
42 |
102 |
Seweryn Agnieszka |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1998 |
1 |
00:58:12 |
K02 |
0 |
44 |
132 |
Smolińska Iga |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1998 |
1 |
01:00:99 |
K02 |
0 |
7 |
266 |
Lucht Karolina |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1997 |
34 |
00:42:40 |
K03 |
34 |
18 |
255 |
Bąk Justyna |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1997 |
15 |
00:48:26 |
K03 |
15 |
23 |
278 |
Zawadzka
Anastazja |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1997 |
10 |
00:52:05 |
K03 |
10 |
30 |
261 |
Wachowska Maria |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1997 |
3 |
01:36:06 |
K03 |
0 |
31 |
271 |
Seweryn Zuzanna |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
2 |
01:49:36 |
K03 |
0 |
32 |
259 |
Politewicz
Natalia |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
2 |
02:03:72 |
K03 |
0 |
|
280 |
Porębska Martyna |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1997 |
0 |
DQ |
K03 |
0 |
13 |
64 |
Markiewicz Michał |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
2001 |
22 |
00:31:81 |
M01 |
22 |
17 |
55 |
Seweryn Dawid |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
2001 |
16 |
00:33:20 |
M01 |
16 |
25 |
59 |
Kożuchowski Marek |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
2000 |
8 |
01:10:74 |
M01 |
8 |
20 |
193 |
Cupiał Konrad |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1998 |
13 |
00:45:44 |
M02 |
13 |
27 |
221 |
Tatka Mateusz |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1999 |
6 |
00:47:82 |
M02 |
6 |
37 |
202 |
Bąk Kamil |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1999 |
2 |
00:50:45 |
M02 |
2 |
46 |
210 |
Skupień Kamil |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1998 |
1 |
00:56:28 |
M02 |
0 |
52 |
243 |
Grochalski Maciej |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1999 |
1 |
01:02:18 |
M02 |
0 |
53 |
233 |
Banaś Grzegorz |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1999 |
1 |
01:03:85 |
M02 |
0 |
|
225 |
Majewski Maciej |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1999 |
0 |
DQ |
M02 |
0 |
8 |
314 |
Seweryn Jakub |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1997 |
32 |
00:41:86 |
M03 |
32 |
10 |
353 |
Ziemiński
Sebastian |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1997 |
28 |
00:42:34 |
M03 |
28 |
18 |
334 |
Czemarmazowicz
Łukasz |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
15 |
00:43:84 |
M03 |
15 |
20 |
351 |
Blacheta Maciej |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
13 |
00:44:14 |
M03 |
0 |
31 |
341 |
Trocki Maciej |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
2 |
00:46:16 |
M03 |
0 |
34 |
333 |
Łukasiewicz
Kacper |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
2 |
00:46:53 |
M03 |
0 |
37 |
360 |
Cieślak Krzysztof |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
2 |
00:48:16 |
M03 |
0 |
38 |
343 |
Krajnik Michał |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
2 |
00:48:17 |
M03 |
0 |
45 |
323 |
Olchawa Maciej |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
1 |
00:54:32 |
M03 |
0 |
49 |
325 |
Miszkiewicz
Michał |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
1 |
01:03:16 |
M03 |
0 |
54 |
320 |
Kołodziejek
Łukasz |
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
1996 |
1 |
02:50:43 |
M03 |
0 |
|
|
|
UKS
"Szóstka-Kłodzko" |
|
|
|
|
309 |
2 |
38 |
Julia Mróz |
UKS ,,Czarna
Gora'' |
2001 |
45 |
00:29:69 |
K01 |
45 |
25 |
39 |
Nina Malik |
UKS ,,Czarna
Gora'' |
2001 |
8 |
00:49:39 |
K01 |
8 |
|
2 |
Jagoda Kożuch |
UKS ,,Czarna
Gora'' |
2000 |
0 |
DNS |
K01 |
0 |
15 |
224 |
Kacper Łabuda |
UKS ,,Czarna
Gora'' |
1998 |
18 |
00:44:94 |
M02 |
18 |
16 |
236 |
Maciej Górski |
UKS ,,Czarna
Gora'' |
1998 |
17 |
00:45:05 |
M02 |
17 |
45 |
176 |
Michał Urbaniak |
UKS ,,Czarna
Gora'' |
1999 |
1 |
00:53:93 |
M02 |
1 |
|
321 |
Marcel Kosko |
UKS ,,Czarna
Gora'' |
1997 |
0 |
DQ |
M03 |
0 |
|
|
|
UKS ,,Czarna
Gora'' |
|
|
|
|
89 |
1 |
26 |
Skorupska
Katarzyna |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
2001 |
50 |
00:28:38 |
K01 |
50 |
9 |
1 |
Cibicka Kamila |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
2000 |
30 |
00:31:44 |
K01 |
30 |
14 |
145 |
Sajdak Małgorzata |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
1998 |
20 |
00:47:45 |
K02 |
20 |
28 |
105 |
Chojnacka
Aleksandra |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
1998 |
5 |
00:52:12 |
K02 |
5 |
3 |
290 |
Anastaziak
Klaudia |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
1997 |
42 |
00:40:64 |
K03 |
42 |
12 |
295 |
Ostrowski Diuna |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
1997 |
24 |
00:45:00 |
K03 |
24 |
15 |
286 |
Vetulani Maria |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
1996 |
18 |
00:47:33 |
K03 |
18 |
9 |
234 |
Piątkowski
Grzegorz |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
1998 |
30 |
00:43:02 |
M02 |
30 |
|
170 |
Wałczyk Bartosz |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
1999 |
0 |
DQ |
M02 |
0 |
28 |
307 |
Skorupski
Wojciech |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
1996 |
5 |
00:45:38 |
M03 |
5 |
40 |
359 |
Jesionowski
Michał |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
1996 |
2 |
00:48:58 |
M03 |
2 |
51 |
324 |
Słupiński Michał |
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
1996 |
1 |
01:21:53 |
M03 |
1 |
|
|
|
UKS 16 GIGANT
POZNAŃ |
|
|
|
|
227 |
12 |
35 |
Zuzanna Czyżewska |
UKS De La Salle
Gdańsk |
2000 |
24 |
00:33:16 |
K01 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
Zofia Kulesza |
UKS De La Salle
Gdańsk |
2003 |
9 |
00:48:99 |
K01 |
9 |
|
43 |
Klara Czyżewska |
UKS De La Salle
Gdańsk |
2003 |
0 |
DQ |
K01 |
0 |
13 |
265 |
Aleksandra
Kulesza |
UKS De La Salle
Gdańsk |
1997 |
22 |
00:45:31 |
K03 |
22 |
44 |
214 |
Marcin Grzenia |
UKS De La Salle
Gdańsk |
1998 |
1 |
00:52:97 |
M02 |
1 |
1 |
361 |
Paweł Jaksina |
UKS De La Salle
Gdańsk |
1996 |
50 |
00:39:81 |
M03 |
50 |
43 |
344 |
Andrzej Senkus |
UKS De La Salle
Gdańsk |
1997 |
1 |
00:50:56 |
M03 |
1 |
|
|
|
UKS De La Salle
Gdańsk |
|
|
|
|
107 |
10 |
4 |
Gąsienica Natalia |
U.K.S Dwójka Zakopane-do |
2000 |
28 |
00:32:42 |
K01 |
28 |
2 |
260 |
Szybkowska
Paulina |
U.K.S Dwójka Zakopane-do |
1997 |
45 |
00:40:58 |
K03 |
45 |
8 |
273 |
Polak Gabriela |
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
1997 |
32 |
00:42:51 |
K03 |
32 |
16 |
291 |
Szymczak Anna |
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
1996 |
17 |
00:47:46 |
K03 |
17 |
19 |
289 |
Murańka Joanna |
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
1996 |
14 |
00:48:32 |
K03 |
0 |
23 |
227 |
Fąfrowicz Jakub |
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
1998 |
10 |
00:46:32 |
M02 |
10 |
57 |
217 |
Karp Jerzy |
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
1998 |
1 |
01:13:40 |
M02 |
1 |
29 |
317 |
Witas Damian |
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
1996 |
4 |
00:45:78 |
M03 |
4 |
50 |
327 |
Zieliński Szymon |
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
1997 |
1 |
01:15:01 |
M03 |
1 |
52 |
319 |
Kadłub Jakub |
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
1996 |
1 |
01:44:68 |
M03 |
1 |
|
367 |
Jędrys Marek |
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
1996 |
0 |
DQ |
M03 |
0 |
|
|
|
UKS DWÓJKA
ZAKOPANE |
|
|
|
|
139 |
10 |
251 |
Herjan Katarzyna |
UKS Kielce28 |
1997 |
28 |
00:44:67 |
K03 |
28 |
7 |
239 |
Nowak Mateusz |
UKS Kielce28 |
1998 |
34 |
00:42:04 |
M02 |
34 |
24 |
348 |
Sobczyk Mikołaj |
UKS Kielce28 |
1996 |
9 |
00:44:80 |
M03 |
9 |
33 |
338 |
Staszewski Michał |
UKS Kielce28 |
1997 |
2 |
00:46:27 |
M03 |
2 |
41 |
335 |
Hader Radosław |
UKS Kielce28 |
1996 |
1 |
00:50:39 |
M03 |
1 |
|
357 |
Głowacki
Aleksander |
UKS Kielce28 |
1996 |
0 |
DNS |
M03 |
0 |
|
|
|
UKS Kielce29 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
41 |
154 |
Izabella Kobzdej |
UKS LAWORTA |
1998 |
1 |
00:57:21 |
K02 |
1 |
|
138 |
Joanna Bielec |
UKS LAWORTA |
1998 |
0 |
DNS |
K02 |
0 |
|
159 |
Opalińska Inga |
UKS LAWORTA |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
K02 |
0 |
|
262 |
Gabriela Pleskacz |
UKS LAWORTA |
1997 |
0 |
DNS |
K03 |
0 |
|
281 |
Edyta Bielec |
UKS LAWORTA |
1997 |
0 |
DNS |
K03 |
0 |
1 |
87 |
Bruno Łukaszyk |
UKS LAWORTA |
2000 |
50 |
00:25:44 |
M01 |
50 |
3 |
162 |
Maciej Regiel |
UKS LAWORTA |
1998 |
42 |
00:41:06 |
M02 |
42 |
8 |
216 |
Michał
Karabanowski |
UKS LAWORTA |
1998 |
32 |
00:42:47 |
M02 |
32 |
|
175 |
Maciej Buśko |
UKS LAWORTA |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
|
208 |
Dawid Podkówka |
UKS LAWORTA |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
3 |
313 |
Bartosz Bobko |
UKS LAWORTA |
1997 |
42 |
00:40:72 |
M03 |
42 |
|
|
|
UKS LAWORTA |
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
47 |
Smarduch Agata |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
2000 |
0 |
DQ |
K01 |
0 |
27 |
130 |
Bachleda Szeliga
Zuzanna |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
1999 |
6 |
00:51:81 |
K02 |
6 |
45 |
141 |
Galarowicz
Patrycja |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
1998 |
1 |
01:01:13 |
K02 |
1 |
27 |
276 |
Łęczycka
Małgorzata |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
1996 |
6 |
00:57:11 |
K03 |
6 |
28 |
287 |
Florczyk Dominika |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
1997 |
5 |
01:01:04 |
K03 |
5 |
40 |
184 |
Hornik Patryk |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
1999 |
2 |
00:52:04 |
M02 |
2 |
47 |
169 |
Blacharczyk Artur |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
1999 |
1 |
00:58:25 |
M02 |
1 |
7 |
308 |
Jarząbek Jacek |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
1996 |
34 |
00:41:65 |
M03 |
34 |
|
|
|
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
46 |
Anna Hoffmann |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
2000 |
0 |
DQ |
K01 |
0 |
21 |
111 |
Czekaj Wiktoria |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
12 |
00:49:73 |
K02 |
12 |
1 |
256 |
Kohut Iwona |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1997 |
50 |
00:40:18 |
K03 |
50 |
14 |
66 |
Bożek Tomasz |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
2000 |
20 |
00:32:09 |
M01 |
20 |
22 |
212 |
Wawak Jan |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1998 |
11 |
00:45:72 |
M02 |
11 |
29 |
165 |
Drapalski Bruno |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
4 |
00:48:19 |
M02 |
4 |
31 |
229 |
Zacharejko Marek |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
2 |
00:48:99 |
M02 |
2 |
33 |
238 |
Wiercigroch
Szymon |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
2 |
00:49:47 |
M02 |
0 |
42 |
201 |
Bortlik Kornel |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1998 |
1 |
00:52:50 |
M02 |
0 |
51 |
241 |
Borowiak Bartosz |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
1 |
01:02:07 |
M02 |
0 |
59 |
179 |
Brzostowski
Łukasz |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
1 |
01:22:21 |
M02 |
0 |
|
226 |
Kotuła Kuba |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
0 |
DQ |
M02 |
0 |
|
174 |
Szałaj Jeremiasz |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
|
180 |
Wróbel Michał |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
|
182 |
Żywczak Marek |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
|
230 |
Andrzejewski
Szymon |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1999 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
23 |
331 |
Wawak Stanisław |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1996 |
10 |
00:44:45 |
M03 |
10 |
|
352 |
Dębowski Jan |
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
1996 |
0 |
DNS |
M03 |
0 |
|
|
|
UKS OLIMP
BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
|
|
|
|
109 |
5 |
21 |
Ryś Weronika |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2000 |
38 |
00:30:56 |
K01 |
38 |
8 |
22 |
Haratek Karolina |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2001 |
32 |
00:31:42 |
K01 |
32 |
11 |
7 |
Matlak Emilia |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2001 |
26 |
00:32:47 |
K01 |
26 |
18 |
14 |
Żurawik Dagmara |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2002 |
15 |
00:37:67 |
K01 |
0 |
|
15 |
Freudenrich Magda |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2001 |
0 |
DQ |
K01 |
0 |
|
19 |
Waluś Iwona |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2000 |
0 |
DQ |
K01 |
0 |
|
36 |
Gluza Maja |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2001 |
0 |
DQ |
K01 |
0 |
29 |
121 |
Tarnawa
Małgorzata |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
1999 |
4 |
00:52:27 |
K02 |
4 |
31 |
118 |
Marek Aleksandra |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
1998 |
2 |
00:52:75 |
K02 |
2 |
4 |
267 |
Zając Sabina |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
1997 |
40 |
00:41:01 |
K03 |
40 |
5 |
79 |
Sanetra Bartosz |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2002 |
38 |
00:27:68 |
M01 |
38 |
8 |
62 |
Wieczorek Tomek |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2000 |
32 |
00:29:12 |
M01 |
32 |
9 |
52 |
Węgrzynkiewicz
Wiktor |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2000 |
30 |
00:30:65 |
M01 |
30 |
10 |
72 |
Kubala Szymon |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2000 |
28 |
00:30:67 |
M01 |
0 |
15 |
51 |
Gluza Paweł |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2001 |
18 |
00:32:75 |
M01 |
0 |
18 |
60 |
Galas Robert |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2001 |
15 |
00:34:64 |
M01 |
0 |
|
81 |
Wieczorek Kuba |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
2001 |
0 |
DNS |
M01 |
0 |
30 |
186 |
Walczak Dawid |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
1999 |
3 |
00:48:30 |
M02 |
3 |
34 |
185 |
Jakubiec Piotr |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
1999 |
2 |
00:49:98 |
M02 |
2 |
39 |
177 |
Chabrzyk Przemek |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
1999 |
2 |
00:51:26 |
M02 |
2 |
|
163 |
Nieruchalski Bartosz |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
1999 |
0 |
DQ |
M02 |
0 |
6 |
339 |
Dobija Dawid |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
1996 |
36 |
00:41:42 |
M03 |
36 |
15 |
354 |
Toborek Paweł |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
1997 |
18 |
00:43:08 |
M03 |
18 |
48 |
356 |
Wieczorek Szymon |
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
1997 |
1 |
01:02:58 |
M03 |
1 |
|
|
|
UKS przy ZSPiG
Nr1 w Szcz |
|
|
|
|
304 |
19 |
41 |
Dobosz Angelika |
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
2000 |
14 |
00:38:49 |
K01 |
14 |
22 |
20 |
Zwardoń Dominika |
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
2001 |
11 |
00:43:10 |
K01 |
11 |
27 |
42 |
Zwardoń Emilia |
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
2004 |
6 |
02:07:32 |
K01 |
6 |
|
294 |
Płoskonka
Patrycja |
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
1996 |
0 |
DQ |
K03 |
0 |
|
75 |
Zwardoń Radosław |
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
2004 |
0 |
DQ |
M01 |
0 |
35 |
235 |
Szczotka Damian |
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
1998 |
2 |
00:50:15 |
M02 |
2 |
12 |
355 |
Zwardoń
Przemysław |
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
1996 |
24 |
00:42:86 |
M03 |
24 |
14 |
345 |
Węglarz Rafał |
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
1996 |
20 |
00:43:01 |
M03 |
20 |
35 |
298 |
Rudnicki Mikołaj |
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
1997 |
2 |
00:47:04 |
M03 |
2 |
|
|
|
UKS Rachowiec
ZWARDOŃ |
|
|
|
|
79 |
20 |
34 |
Tylka Magdalena |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
2001 |
13 |
00:38:87 |
K01 |
13 |
18 |
134 |
Paluch Patrycja |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1998 |
15 |
00:48:75 |
K02 |
15 |
39 |
137 |
Komperda Karolina |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1999 |
2 |
00:56:60 |
K02 |
2 |
47 |
100 |
Jakubowicz
Zuzanna |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1999 |
1 |
02:05:53 |
K02 |
1 |
|
89 |
Górz Izabela |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1999 |
0 |
DQ |
K02 |
0 |
|
139 |
Zygmuntowicz Sara |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1998 |
0 |
DQ |
K02 |
0 |
21 |
252 |
Więcek Aleksandra |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1997 |
12 |
00:48:76 |
K03 |
12 |
25 |
285 |
Hajnos Wioletta |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1996 |
8 |
00:52:99 |
K03 |
8 |
|
69 |
Zygmuntowicz
Krystian |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
2000 |
0 |
DNS |
M01 |
0 |
48 |
200 |
Tylka Sebastian |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1999 |
1 |
00:58:45 |
M02 |
1 |
50 |
164 |
Kułach Grzegorz |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1999 |
1 |
00:59:94 |
M02 |
1 |
56 |
206 |
Cholewa Paweł |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1999 |
1 |
01:11:76 |
M02 |
1 |
|
213 |
Trzebunia
Bartłomiej |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1998 |
0 |
DNS |
M02 |
0 |
42 |
358 |
Górz Mateusz
Piotr |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1996 |
1 |
00:50:40 |
M03 |
1 |
46 |
365 |
Górz Mateusz Jan |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1996 |
1 |
00:54:74 |
M03 |
1 |
|
370 |
Bukowski Dariusz |
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
1996 |
0 |
DNS |
M03 |
0 |
|
|
|
UKS SKAŁKA
ROGOŹNIK |
|
|
|
|
56 |
15 |
117 |
Stefania
Mitan-abel |
UKS SUCHE |
1999 |
18 |
00:47:79 |
K02 |
18 |
|
70 |
Jakub Toporowski |
UKS SUCHE |
2001 |
0 |
DQ |
M01 |
0 |
2 |
244 |
Juliusz Mitan |
UKS SUCHE |
1999 |
45 |
00:41:02 |
M02 |
45 |
|
|
|
UKS SUCHE |
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|