|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K05 Młodziczki 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
Prze1 |
Prze2 |
1 |
15 |
Hajduk Aleksandra |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:06,35 |
0,00 |
1996 |
50 |
K96LA015 |
00:34:11 |
00:32:24 |
2 |
5 |
Luberda Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:08,16 |
+ 1,81 |
1996 |
45 |
K96BG040 |
00:34:43 |
00:33:73 |
3 |
14 |
Biernacka Paulina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
1:08,30 |
+ 1,95 |
1997 |
42 |
K97JS006 |
00:35:23 |
00:33:07 |
4 |
7 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
1:08,45 |
+ 2,10 |
1996 |
40 |
K96MA022 |
00:35:46 |
00:32:99 |
5 |
16 |
Palarczyk Katarzyna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
1:10,17 |
+ 3,82 |
1996 |
38 |
K96AZ009 |
00:37:03 |
00:33:14 |
6 |
10 |
Stelmach Zofia |
SPORT SZOK |
1:10,29 |
+ 3,94 |
1996 |
36 |
K96SS024 |
00:35:79 |
00:34:50 |
7 |
11 |
Miśniakiewicz Hanna |
YETI |
1:10,34 |
+ 3,99 |
1996 |
34 |
K96YE055 |
00:36:18 |
00:34:16 |
8 |
13 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
1:11,35 |
+ 5,00 |
1997 |
32 |
K97MA024 |
00:35:68 |
00:35:67 |
9 |
6 |
Leonowicz Maria |
YETI |
1:12,55 |
+ 6,20 |
1996 |
30 |
K96YE056 |
00:37:67 |
00:34:88 |
10 |
9 |
Zielińska Marta |
YETI |
1:14,52 |
+ 8,17 |
1996 |
28 |
K96YE057 |
00:38:17 |
00:36:35 |
11 |
35 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
1:20,53 |
+ 14,18 |
1997 |
26 |
K97AZ011 |
00:41:12 |
00:39:41 |
12 |
40 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
1:21,07 |
+ 14,72 |
1996 |
24 |
K96AZ010 |
00:41:04 |
00:40:03 |
13 |
26 |
Glinka Julia |
GLOSATOR |
1:23,89 |
+ 17,54 |
1997 |
22 |
K97CL026 |
00:41:53 |
00:42:36 |
14 |
30 |
Zielińska Weronika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:33,77 |
+ 27,42 |
1997 |
20 |
K97BG044 |
00:41:49 |
00:52:28 |
15 |
18 |
Maczugowska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
3:18,32 |
+ 2:11,97 |
1996 |
18 |
K96CL017 |
02:41:10 |
00:37:22 |
|
1 |
Rozwadowska Magdalena |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96SI005 |
00:37:78 |
DQ |
|
2 |
Wysowska Dorota |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97JS007 |
00:31:61 |
DQ |
|
4 |
Jaros Sonia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97SI006 |
00:33:89 |
DQ |
|
8 |
Marek Kinga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG039 |
00:32:43 |
DQ |
|
20 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
GLOSATOR |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97CL019 |
00:37:65 |
DQ |
|
29 |
Polak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG041 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
32 |
Złocka Karolina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97JS008 |
00:38:41 |
DQ |
|
38 |
Rączka Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97BG043 |
00:50:35 |
DQ |
|
39 |
Wiącek Amelia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS038 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
41 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97MA023 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
3 |
Niziołek Weronika |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96LI019 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
19 |
Wardęga Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG030 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
21 |
Marzec Natalia |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97NN004 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
22 |
Bałys Aleksandra |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96SL002 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
23 |
Matus Marta |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
24 |
Biłko Maria |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96SL006 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
25 |
Waniczek Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS037 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
27 |
Kwiatkowska Kaja |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96LI018 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
28 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97PS015 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
31 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS025 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
33 |
Wierzbicka Aleksandra |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CL018 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
34 |
Górska Justyna |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC002 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
36 |
Wojtaszek Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS035 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
37 |
Chrzanowska Malwina |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97EL015 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
42 |
Nowak Ania |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97SK002 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
43 |
Edyta Czopek |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96NN10 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
44 |
Matus Iwona |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC004 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
45 |
Kunstman Agnieszka |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96EL014 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
46 |
Florczyk Dominika |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
47 |
Łęczycka Małgorzata |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K06 Młodzicy 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
Prze1 |
Prze2 |
1 |
54 |
Szczepanik Antoni |
SPORT SZOK |
1:03,42 |
0,00 |
1996 |
50 |
M96SS018 |
00:32:39 |
00:31:03 |
2 |
55 |
Poręba Arek |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
1:04,24 |
+ 0,82 |
1997 |
45 |
M97JS005 |
00:32:61 |
00:31:63 |
3 |
61 |
Najder Krzysztof |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
1:05,93 |
+ 2,51 |
1997 |
42 |
M97SI004 |
00:33:85 |
00:32:08 |
4 |
75 |
Tracz Grzegorz |
YETI |
1:08,07 |
+ 4,65 |
1996 |
40 |
M96YE099 |
00:34:07 |
00:34:00 |
5 |
52 |
Słomiński Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
1:08,67 |
+ 5,25 |
1996 |
38 |
M96SS019 |
00:34:99 |
00:33:68 |
6 |
59 |
Szot Emil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
1:08,98 |
+ 5,56 |
1996 |
36 |
M96GK020 |
00:34:95 |
00:34:03 |
7 |
104 |
Wiśniowski Miłosz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:10,24 |
+ 6,82 |
1997 |
34 |
M97LA013 |
00:35:85 |
00:34:39 |
8 |
51 |
Kubasiak Wojtek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:11,35 |
+ 7,93 |
1997 |
32 |
M97BG034 |
00:36:14 |
00:35:21 |
9 |
56 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
1:11,64 |
+ 8,22 |
1996 |
30 |
M96TS005 |
00:36:69 |
00:34:95 |
10 |
60 |
Noskowski Kuba |
KN LIDER |
1:13,09 |
+ 9,67 |
1997 |
28 |
M97LI016 |
00:37:70 |
00:35:39 |
11 |
53 |
Dulczewski Antek |
ELITA |
1:13,11 |
+ 9,69 |
1997 |
26 |
M97EL011 |
00:36:56 |
00:36:55 |
12 |
95 |
Malec Grzegorz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
1:13,28 |
+ 9,86 |
1996 |
24 |
M96SI007 |
00:37:19 |
00:36:09 |
13 |
108 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
1:13,41 |
+ 9,99 |
1996 |
22 |
M96TS004 |
00:38:31 |
00:35:10 |
14 |
62 |
Żwak Kacper |
SPORT SZOK |
1:13,43 |
+ 10,01 |
1996 |
20 |
M96SS021 |
00:37:64 |
00:35:79 |
15 |
111 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
1:14,15 |
+ 10,73 |
1996 |
18 |
M96YE049 |
00:38:24 |
00:35:91 |
16 |
78 |
Gołda Jan |
YETI |
1:15,98 |
+ 12,56 |
1997 |
17 |
M97YE075 |
00:38:42 |
00:37:56 |
17 |
81 |
Kasprzycki Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
1:17,08 |
+ 13,66 |
1997 |
16 |
M97AZ008 |
00:39:42 |
00:37:66 |
18 |
71 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1:17,28 |
+ 13,86 |
1997 |
15 |
M97CS020 |
00:39:39 |
00:37:89 |
19 |
105 |
Ryfiak Michał |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:19,04 |
+ 15,62 |
1997 |
14 |
M97LA014 |
00:40:79 |
00:38:25 |
20 |
90 |
Natanek Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:19,42 |
+ 16,00 |
1997 |
13 |
M97BG035 |
00:41:15 |
00:38:27 |
21 |
76 |
Szczepaniak Jacek |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1:20,13 |
+ 16,71 |
1996 |
12 |
M96CS032 |
00:40:63 |
00:39:50 |
22 |
125 |
Bednarczyk Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1:21,95 |
+ 18,53 |
1997 |
11 |
M97CS022 |
00:40:85 |
00:41:10 |
23 |
66 |
Łukaszka Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
1:23,30 |
+ 19,88 |
1997 |
10 |
M97TS006 |
00:36:87 |
00:46:43 |
24 |
68 |
Tarczynski Mateusz |
HASKI |
1:25,95 |
+ 22,53 |
1996 |
9 |
M96HA002 |
00:49:34 |
00:36:61 |
25 |
72 |
Droński Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:28,63 |
+ 25,21 |
1997 |
8 |
M97BG037 |
00:44:18 |
00:44:45 |
26 |
106 |
Saletnik Konrad |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:29,67 |
+ 26,25 |
1997 |
7 |
M97BG036 |
00:47:87 |
00:41:80 |
27 |
64 |
Daniec Wiktor |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
1:31,14 |
+ 27,72 |
1997 |
6 |
M97GK023 |
00:34:17 |
00:56:97 |
28 |
85 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN |
1:34,70 |
+ 31,28 |
1997 |
5 |
M97HK004 |
00:42:98 |
00:51:72 |
29 |
57 |
Warchoł Kamil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
1:38,16 |
+ 34,74 |
1997 |
4 |
M97GK021 |
01:03:78 |
00:34:38 |
30 |
77 |
Wyroba Mateusz |
YETI |
1:54,53 |
+ 51,11 |
1996 |
3 |
M96YE050 |
00:41:75 |
01:12:78 |
|
58 |
Słowiński Julian |
KN LIDER |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96LI014 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
63 |
Swierz Maciej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97MA019 |
00:37:94 |
DQ |
|
65 |
Gurgul Wojtek |
SPORT SZOK |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SS020 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
79 |
Ornat Albert |
GLOSATOR |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL014 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
86 |
Bubiak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97BG038 |
00:39:16 |
DQ |
|
99 |
Zając Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL013 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
107 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS016 |
DQ |
DQ |
|
110 |
Grzegorz Kotysz |
Kotysz Sport |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
|
00:34:95 |
DQ |
|
112 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS021 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
122 |
Denis Kacper |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96BG032 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
126 |
Wolski Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SS028 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
67 |
Bolek Adam |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL015 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
69 |
Biały Aleksander |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK011 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
70 |
Opyd Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS012 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
73 |
Luberda Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS017 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
80 |
Sobieraj Kuba |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SN007 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
82 |
Walkowicz Kacper |
TORNADO SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97TS007 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
83 |
Rozycki Jakub |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SN004 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
84 |
Kida Kamil |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96LI031 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
87 |
Molczyk Mikołaj |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL035 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
88 |
Piszczek Jakub |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97GK022 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
89 |
Opyd Artur |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS011 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
91 |
Mizerski Jan |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CL012 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
92 |
Dulczewski Paweł |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL013 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
93 |
Święs Damian |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96MA021 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
94 |
Kilanowicz Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS018 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
96 |
Gryboś Krzysztof |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96JK010 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
97 |
Kotarba Piotr |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK010 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
98 |
Syjud Marcin |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97PS014 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
100 |
Szędzioł Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SS039 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
101 |
Madej Franek |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SL003 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
102 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS023 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
109 |
Mizerski Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL016 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
113 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS013 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
117 |
Górski Wojciech |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96IC001 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
118 |
Piekarz Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96MA020 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
119 |
Kapturkiewicz Stanisław |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL012 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
121 |
Kuc Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LI031 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
123 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS019 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
124 |
Białas Jan |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97IC003 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
127 |
Kwaśnica Kamil |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97OS006 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
129 |
Polaczek-kornecki |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97IC015 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
130 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
131 |
Jarząbek Jacek |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K07 Juniorki M 1993 -1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
Prze1 |
Prze2 |
1 |
140 |
Kumor Paula |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:01,91 |
0,00 |
1993 |
50 |
K93LA028 |
00:32:09 |
00:29:82 |
2 |
144 |
Wańczyk Martyna |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
1:02,76 |
+ 0,85 |
1995 |
45 |
K95JS002 |
00:31:87 |
00:30:89 |
3 |
141 |
Gazda Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
1:06,37 |
+ 4,46 |
1993 |
42 |
K93MA016 |
00:33:48 |
00:32:89 |
4 |
191 |
Kumor Kinga |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
1:08,36 |
+ 6,45 |
1995 |
40 |
K95JS003 |
00:35:23 |
00:33:13 |
5 |
146 |
Słomińska Iga |
SPORT SZOK |
1:09,68 |
+ 7,77 |
1994 |
38 |
K94SS017 |
00:35:39 |
00:34:29 |
6 |
166 |
Rajtar Katarzyna |
YETI |
1:11,93 |
+ 10,02 |
1994 |
36 |
K94YE039 |
00:37:41 |
00:34:52 |
7 |
187 |
Brańka Monika |
GLOSATOR |
1:13,48 |
+ 11,57 |
1994 |
34 |
K94CL008 |
00:38:17 |
00:35:31 |
8 |
143 |
Michałowska Agnieszka |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:13,49 |
+ 11,58 |
1995 |
32 |
K95LA011 |
00:37:35 |
00:36:14 |
9 |
171 |
Kościelniak Paulina |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:13,78 |
+ 11,87 |
1994 |
30 |
K94BG028 |
00:38:35 |
00:35:43 |
10 |
136 |
Targosz Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:13,83 |
+ 11,92 |
1994 |
28 |
K94BG025 |
00:37:51 |
00:36:32 |
11 |
148 |
Wróbel Anna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1:15,01 |
+ 13,10 |
1995 |
26 |
K95CS015 |
00:35:25 |
00:39:76 |
12 |
153 |
Weber Kaja |
GLOSATOR |
1:15,99 |
+ 14,08 |
1994 |
24 |
K94CL009 |
00:38:94 |
00:37:05 |
13 |
150 |
Zembura Marcela |
YETI |
1:16,58 |
+ 14,67 |
1995 |
22 |
K95YE044 |
00:38:92 |
00:37:66 |
14 |
180 |
Bytnar Anna |
YETI |
1:17,42 |
+ 15,51 |
1994 |
20 |
K94YE042 |
00:39:54 |
00:37:88 |
15 |
182 |
Lasecka Anna |
YETI |
1:19,04 |
+ 17,13 |
1994 |
18 |
K94YE040 |
00:41:59 |
00:37:45 |
16 |
160 |
Podolska - Kwak Dominika |
SN-36 |
1:27,04 |
+ 25,13 |
1995 |
17 |
K00SN003 |
00:43:29 |
00:43:75 |
17 |
188 |
Gruca Maja |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
1:34,65 |
+ 32,74 |
1995 |
16 |
K95JS004 |
00:59:21 |
00:35:44 |
18 |
179 |
Ślifirz Klaudia |
KS CZARNA GÓRA |
1:34,81 |
+ 32,90 |
1994 |
15 |
|
00:59:17 |
00:35:64 |
|
135 |
Krawiec Martyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS033 |
00:36:20 |
DQ |
|
137 |
Kłapacz Paulina |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95MA015 |
00:35:78 |
DQ |
|
138 |
Mrozek Magda |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93MA014 |
00:34:77 |
DQ |
|
142 |
Stanaszek Alicja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG023 |
00:30:94 |
DQ |
|
145 |
Kubasiak Magda |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG022 |
00:31:09 |
DQ |
|
147 |
Hajduk Natalia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS010 |
00:37:71 |
DQ |
|
149 |
Natanek Dominika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG024 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
173 |
Staszel Stefania |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS043 |
00:32:17 |
DQ |
|
192 |
Misiewicz Wanda |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
|
00:40:82 |
DQ |
|
139 |
Kościelniak Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93BG021 |
W |
DNS |
|
172 |
Biegun Dominika |
YETI |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93YE037 |
W |
DNS |
|
178 |
Mięso Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95BG029 |
W |
DNS |
|
151 |
Malina Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95SS040 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
152 |
Boryczko Kasia |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94EL006 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
154 |
Wojtaszek - Główka Magda |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95EX006 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
155 |
Kapturkiewicz
Ewelina |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95EL007 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
157 |
Hejnar Anna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95CL011 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
158 |
Dudek Katarzyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS012 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
159 |
Jaszczewska Julia |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K95SS041 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
161 |
Ceremuga Kinga |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94AZ007 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
162 |
Mikocka Daria |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93LI029 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
163 |
Górecka Katarzyna |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93EX005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
164 |
Złydaszyk Dorota |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS013 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
165 |
Nestorowicz Kinga |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95SL004 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
167 |
Dutka Maja |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94MA017 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
168 |
Zawilińska Iga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95MA018 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
169 |
Niziołek Ola |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93LI011 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
170 |
Krawiec Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS011 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
174 |
Sroka Magda |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95CL010 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
175 |
Warchoł Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95GK003 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
176 |
Janik Diana |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94IC012 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
177 |
Kalata Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS014 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
181 |
Urban Joanna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS034 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
183 |
Bogusz Justyna |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94LI012 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
184 |
Bubiak Adrianna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG027 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
185 |
Bałaś Aneta |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93OS001 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
186 |
Faber Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93BG020 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
189 |
Skórska Katarzyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94PS010 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
190 |
Wesołowska Iga |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95SS027 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
193 |
Bachleda - Szeliga Sabina |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
194 |
Wincek Aleksandra |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K08 Juniorzy M 1993 - 1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
Prze1 |
Prze2 |
1 |
204 |
Oramus Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:59,31 |
0,00 |
1995 |
50 |
M95SI002 |
00:30:98 |
00:28:33 |
2 |
203 |
Najder Mateusz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:59,96 |
+ 0,65 |
1995 |
45 |
M95SI003 |
00:31:10 |
00:28:86 |
3 |
197 |
Sadowy Rafał |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
1:00,72 |
+ 1,41 |
1995 |
42 |
M95GK019 |
00:31:11 |
00:29:61 |
4 |
209 |
Krawczyk Kamil |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:00,90 |
+ 1,59 |
1993 |
40 |
M93LA008 |
00:31:54 |
00:29:36 |
5 |
255 |
Wiśniowski Tadeusz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:02,14 |
+ 2,83 |
1993 |
38 |
M93LA007 |
00:32:65 |
00:29:49 |
6 |
271 |
Padlewski Szymon |
YETI |
1:03,11 |
+ 3,80 |
1995 |
36 |
M95YE031 |
00:32:89 |
00:30:22 |
7 |
199 |
Marek Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:03,67 |
+ 4,36 |
1993 |
34 |
M93BG012 |
00:32:79 |
00:30:88 |
8 |
211 |
Brożek Adrian |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:05,36 |
+ 6,05 |
1994 |
32 |
M94BG015 |
00:33:45 |
00:31:91 |
9 |
196 |
Romański Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:05,47 |
+ 6,16 |
1994 |
30 |
|
00:33:38 |
00:32:09 |
10 |
277 |
Włodek Przemysław |
HKN |
1:05,71 |
+ 6,40 |
1993 |
28 |
M93HK001 |
00:33:83 |
00:31:88 |
11 |
272 |
Czaja Sławomir |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
1:05,77 |
+ 6,46 |
1995 |
26 |
M95JS001 |
00:33:96 |
00:31:81 |
12 |
200 |
Buksa Jakub |
RAPTOR-SKI |
1:05,94 |
+ 6,63 |
1993 |
24 |
M93RS004 |
00:33:93 |
00:32:01 |
13 |
241 |
Kotarba Maciej |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
1:06,07 |
+ 6,76 |
1994 |
22 |
M94SI001 |
00:34:06 |
00:32:01 |
14 |
274 |
Kulesza Grzegorz |
SPORT SZOK |
1:06,58 |
+ 7,27 |
1994 |
20 |
M94SS014 |
00:34:62 |
00:31:96 |
15 |
273 |
Maciej Bugiel |
Kotysz Sport |
1:07,41 |
+ 8,10 |
1994 |
18 |
|
00:34:02 |
00:33:39 |
16 |
242 |
Zięba Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:08,05 |
+ 8,74 |
1995 |
17 |
M95BG018 |
00:34:22 |
00:33:83 |
17 |
205 |
Basiura Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:09,80 |
+ 10,49 |
1995 |
16 |
M95BG017 |
00:35:80 |
00:34:00 |
18 |
234 |
Krzywdziak Szczepan |
EXTREME TEAM |
1:10,90 |
+ 11,59 |
1993 |
15 |
M93EX003 |
00:36:29 |
00:34:61 |
18 |
247 |
Żarnecki Jacek |
SPORT SZOK |
1:10,90 |
+ 11,59 |
1993 |
15 |
M93SS012 |
00:39:77 |
00:31:13 |
20 |
239 |
Uchacz Marcin |
TORNADO SKI |
1:11,42 |
+ 12,11 |
1995 |
13 |
M95TS003 |
00:37:43 |
00:33:99 |
21 |
214 |
Cholewa Marek |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
1:12,52 |
+ 13,21 |
1995 |
12 |
M95AZ006 |
00:37:03 |
00:35:49 |
22 |
249 |
Chudzik Jan |
YETI |
1:13,06 |
+ 13,75 |
1993 |
11 |
M93YE028 |
00:39:26 |
00:33:80 |
23 |
256 |
Żytkowicz Kacper |
WIS IKATUR |
1:13,16 |
+ 13,85 |
1994 |
10 |
M94WI024 |
00:37:74 |
00:35:42 |
24 |
201 |
Jarocki Jakub |
WIS IKATUR |
1:17,37 |
+ 18,06 |
1993 |
9 |
M93WI001 |
00:44:81 |
00:32:56 |
25 |
250 |
Mróz Damian |
KS CZARNA GÓRA |
1:17,63 |
+ 18,32 |
1995 |
8 |
|
00:40:64 |
00:36:99 |
26 |
217 |
Czuba Dawid |
YETI |
1:17,81 |
+ 18,50 |
1994 |
7 |
M94YE029 |
00:40:18 |
00:37:63 |
27 |
264 |
Apola Jakub |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
1:18,24 |
+ 18,93 |
1994 |
6 |
M94MA009 |
00:47:27 |
00:30:97 |
28 |
206 |
Górecki Maciej |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
1:18,37 |
+ 19,06 |
1994 |
5 |
M94AZ003 |
00:48:30 |
00:30:07 |
29 |
278 |
Jaśkiewicz Wojciech |
KS CZARNA GÓRA |
1:22,04 |
+ 22,73 |
1995 |
4 |
|
00:42:28 |
00:39:76 |
30 |
218 |
Mazur Nikodem |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:23,77 |
+ 24,46 |
1995 |
3 |
M95BG019 |
00:41:44 |
00:42:33 |
31 |
263 |
Rybczyński Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
1:30,65 |
+ 31,34 |
1993 |
2 |
M93SS013 |
00:34:31 |
00:56:34 |
32 |
235 |
Przytulski Piotr |
YETI |
1:41,11 |
+ 41,80 |
1993 |
2 |
M93YE024 |
00:36:35 |
01:04:76 |
|
198 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
SPORT SZOK |
DQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95SS016 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
202 |
Wróblewski Grzegorz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93MA008 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
207 |
Pikuła Oskar |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93MA007 |
00:30:76 |
DQ |
|
208 |
Karp Krzysztof |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE022 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
210 |
Krokowski Norbert |
SPORT SZOK |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93SS011 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
228 |
Wetula Bartosz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS007 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
232 |
Gług Wojciech |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95AZ004 |
00:36:06 |
DQ |
|
248 |
Nowak Paweł |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94MA013 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
257 |
Batko Piotr |
GLOSATOR |
DQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CL007 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
258 |
Stypa Maciej |
HASKI |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93HA001 |
00:33:23 |
DQ |
|
260 |
Oleksy Piotr |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE023 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
266 |
Dedo Kamil |
EXTREME TEAM |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX007 |
00:37:46 |
DQ |
|
269 |
Berbeka Maciej |
WIS IKATUR |
DQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI023 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
279 |
Smoleń Jakub |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE025 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
212 |
Smarduch Mateusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS006 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
213 |
Wasilewski Adrian |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CL005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
215 |
Donimirski Władek |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94NN003 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
216 |
Charzewski Nikodem |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93LA028 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
219 |
Nowak Sebastian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS008 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
220 |
Bednarczyk Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CS003 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
221 |
Kruczek Dawid |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94PS006 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
222 |
Hellstein Filip |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EL032 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
224 |
Rapacz Paweł |
TORNADO SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93TS001 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
225 |
Sokół Mateusz |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX008 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
226 |
Dudzik Mikołaj |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EX002 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
227 |
Grygowicz Michał |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94MA010 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
229 |
Mianowski Szymon |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95MA011 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
230 |
Zając Dominik |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CL006 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
231 |
Machaj Patryk |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95OS003 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
233 |
Siemaszko Jakub |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CL004 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
236 |
Bedarczyk Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CS004 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
237 |
Jamrozowicz Olgierd |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95AZ005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
238 |
Kawa Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95MA012 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
240 |
Rudowski Łukasz |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CL036 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
243 |
Opławski Maxymilian |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EL037 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
244 |
Gargas Jan |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95EL033 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
245 |
Staszczak Szymon |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX009 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
246 |
Siedlecki Miłosz |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93SN006 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
251 |
Dudek Maciej |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CS009 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
252 |
Zasadni Stanisław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93PS005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
253 |
Toruński Marek |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94JK011 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
254 |
Kurzeja Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94PS007 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
259 |
Szczurek Michał |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95SN005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
261 |
Kołpak Kamil |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94RS005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
262 |
Tlałka Gustaw |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94OS005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
265 |
Chlipała Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95PS008 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
267 |
Osuch Michał |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EL031 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
268 |
Sopata Roman |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95PS009 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
270 |
Magiera Kamil |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94OS004 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
275 |
Bałaś Szymon |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95OS002 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
276 |
Weigel Oskar |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CL035 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
280 |
Kocjan Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94SS015 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
281 |
Chojnacki Paweł |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93NN002 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
282 |
Kulisa Jakub |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95LI015 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
283 |
Marzec Oliwier |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CS005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
284 |
Hornik Jarosław |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
285 |
Florczyk Szymon |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
286 |
Łęczycki Kamil |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K09 Juniorki 1990 - 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
Prze1 |
Prze2 |
1 |
302 |
Wójciak Anna |
RAPTOR-SKI |
1:02,70 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
K92RS003 |
00:32:09 |
00:30:61 |
2 |
301 |
Leonowicz Katarzyna |
YETI |
1:07,07 |
+ 4,37 |
1990 |
45 |
K90YE012 |
00:34:22 |
00:32:85 |
3 |
294 |
Bylica Bogna |
YETI |
1:08,01 |
+ 5,31 |
1991 |
42 |
K91YE014 |
00:34:46 |
00:33:55 |
4 |
300 |
Lisak Wiki |
YETI |
1:09,33 |
+ 6,63 |
1992 |
40 |
K92YE015 |
00:35:22 |
00:34:11 |
5 |
293 |
Marchwica Paulina |
KN LIDER |
1:29,99 |
+ 27,29 |
1991 |
38 |
K91LI030 |
00:45:82 |
00:44:17 |
6 |
297 |
Drozd Pamela |
SPORT SZOK |
1:32,17 |
+ 29,47 |
1992 |
36 |
K92SS010 |
00:54:09 |
00:38:08 |
|
289 |
Borowczyk Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92SS009 |
00:35:96 |
DQ |
|
290 |
Szarowicz Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
DQ |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91SS008 |
00:38:16 |
DQ |
|
291 |
Dudzik Agata |
EXTREME TEAM |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92EX001 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
292 |
Trzcińska Renata |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DQ |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91RS002 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
296 |
Zdzińska Gabi |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DQ |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91NN006 |
00:40:66 |
DQ |
|
299 |
Bobek Patrycja |
WIS IKATUR |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92WI021 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
303 |
Uzar Pola |
WIS IKATUR |
DQ |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91WI012 |
00:44:32 |
DQ |
|
305 |
Jaszczyńska Dominika |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92YE020 |
00:39:59 |
DQ |
|
295 |
Słomińska Joanna |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91SS007 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
298 |
Kopka Weronika |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91WI022 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
304 |
Pasierbiewicz Julia |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92LI035 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
306 |
Gryboś Barbara |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91JK012 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
307 |
Warmińska Magdalena |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90SL005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K10 Juniorzy 1990 - 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
Prze1 |
Prze2 |
1 |
314 |
Krawczyk Adam |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:57,98 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
M92LA002 |
00:30:27 |
00:27:71 |
2 |
326 |
Świerczek Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:58,57 |
+ 0,59 |
1992 |
45 |
M92LA001 |
00:30:29 |
00:28:28 |
3 |
318 |
Stanaszek Piotr |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:59,08 |
+ 1,10 |
1991 |
42 |
M91BG004 |
00:30:96 |
00:28:12 |
4 |
319 |
Tomczak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:01,33 |
+ 3,35 |
1990 |
40 |
M90BG002 |
00:32:37 |
00:28:96 |
5 |
321 |
Zaręba Grzegorz |
YETI |
1:01,37 |
+ 3,39 |
1992 |
38 |
M92YE005 |
00:31:27 |
00:30:10 |
6 |
315 |
Woźniak Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
1:01,60 |
+ 3,62 |
1991 |
36 |
M91SS003 |
00:31:84 |
00:29:76 |
6 |
328 |
Gorczyca Mikołaj |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:01,60 |
+ 3,62 |
1992 |
36 |
M92BG006 |
00:32:04 |
00:29:56 |
8 |
343 |
Chyla Łukasz |
YETI |
1:03,70 |
+ 5,72 |
1992 |
34 |
M92YE006 |
00:32:56 |
00:31:14 |
9 |
336 |
Stelmach Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
1:03,77 |
+ 5,79 |
1992 |
32 |
M92SS005 |
00:33:29 |
00:30:48 |
10 |
325 |
Drzymała Sławek |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
1:05,57 |
+ 7,59 |
1992 |
30 |
M92MA005 |
00:33:61 |
00:31:96 |
11 |
316 |
Peszko Julisz |
YETI |
1:06,11 |
+ 8,13 |
1992 |
28 |
M92YE007 |
00:34:54 |
00:31:57 |
12 |
323 |
Winiarski Jan |
YETI |
1:06,33 |
+ 8,35 |
1991 |
26 |
M91YE002 |
00:29:48 |
00:36:85 |
13 |
351 |
Podgórski Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
1:06,41 |
+ 8,43 |
1990 |
24 |
M90SS001 |
00:33:78 |
00:32:63 |
14 |
340 |
Marcinek Wojciech |
YETI |
1:07,40 |
+ 9,42 |
1991 |
22 |
M91YE087 |
00:34:78 |
00:32:62 |
15 |
342 |
Pytko Tomasz |
YETI |
1:09,71 |
+ 11,73 |
1992 |
20 |
M92YE009 |
00:35:80 |
00:33:91 |
16 |
313 |
Romański Andrzej |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:10,69 |
+ 12,71 |
1992 |
18 |
M92LA004 |
00:39:62 |
00:31:07 |
17 |
356 |
Swadźba Dominik |
YETI |
1:13,99 |
+ 16,01 |
1992 |
17 |
|
00:38:41 |
00:35:58 |
18 |
329 |
Kujawski Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
1:14,33 |
+ 16,35 |
1992 |
16 |
M92MA001 |
00:44:35 |
00:29:98 |
19 |
345 |
Nowakowski Artur |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:18,90 |
+ 20,92 |
1992 |
15 |
M92LA005 |
00:42:79 |
00:36:11 |
20 |
338 |
Łoziński Stanisław |
WIS IKATUR |
1:20,12 |
+ 22,14 |
1992 |
14 |
M92WI017 |
00:40:59 |
00:39:53 |
|
317 |
Miśkowiec Karol |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90BG001 |
00:28:81 |
DQ |
|
322 |
Pluta Krzysztof |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91CS001 |
00:37:92 |
DNS |
|
324 |
Klaś Łukasz |
KN LIDER |
DQ |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI002 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
327 |
Roman Kotysz |
Kotysz Sport |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
|
DQ |
DNS |
|
330 |
Nowak Tomasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92MA003 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
332 |
Małysa Dariusz |
WIS IKATUR |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92WI020 |
00:32:65 |
DQ |
|
341 |
Biegun Karol |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90YE100 |
DQ |
DNS |
|
320 |
Janczura Sebastian |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92LA003 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
331 |
Kupiszewski Michał |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI001 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
333 |
Kwiatkowski Arek |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI005 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
334 |
Mrozek Marcin |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92MA002 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
335 |
Mikołajczyk Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91PS002 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
337 |
Grygowicz Bartłomiej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91MA006 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
339 |
Górecki Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92AZ002 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
344 |
Sikorski Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91LI009 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
346 |
Kraska Arkadiusz |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91WI013 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
348 |
Gaik Maciej |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI003 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
349 |
Kurek Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92PS004 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
350 |
Obrzut Patryk |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91LI008 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
352 |
Kwaśnica Arek |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92OS007 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
353 |
Jarzębiak Mateusz |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92AZ017 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
354 |
Buksa Przemysław |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90RS001 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
355 |
Węglarz Damian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90PS001 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K11 Kobiety Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
Prze1 |
Prze2 |
1 |
361 |
Janicka Marianna |
YETI |
1:12,94 |
0,00 |
1985 |
50 |
|
00:37:71 |
00:35:23 |
|
363 |
Staszel Anna |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DQ |
|
1988 |
0 |
|
00:43:52 |
DNS |
|
362 |
Chrzanowska Gosia |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1988 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K12 Mężczyźni Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
Prze1 |
Prze2 |
1 |
383 |
Robotycki Filip |
YETI |
1:03,46 |
0,00 |
1972 |
50 |
|
00:33:02 |
00:30:44 |
2 |
372 |
Miśniakiewicz Tomasz |
YETI |
1:04,04 |
+ 0,58 |
1967 |
45 |
|
00:33:77 |
00:30:27 |
3 |
378 |
Janicki Mateusz |
YETI |
1:04,57 |
+ 1,11 |
1983 |
42 |
|
00:32:81 |
00:31:76 |
4 |
386 |
Wydro Wojciech |
YETI |
1:05,60 |
+ 2,14 |
1968 |
40 |
|
00:33:10 |
00:32:50 |
5 |
380 |
Kolasa Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
1:08,85 |
+ 5,39 |
1970 |
38 |
|
00:35:52 |
00:33:33 |
6 |
385 |
Cionek Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
1:36,22 |
+ 32,76 |
1970 |
36 |
|
00:34:83 |
01:01:39 |
|
375 |
Żuchowicz Wojciech |
SPORT SZOK |
DQ |
|
1970 |
0 |
|
DQ |
DNS |
|
388 |
Ryskala Darek |
GLOSATOR |
DQ |
|
1972 |
0 |
|
00:31:94 |
DQ |
|
371 |
Zbigniew Probulski |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1953 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
373 |
Leonowicz Kasper |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1985 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
374 |
Pyzowski Jacek |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1958 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
376 |
Maciej Bartman |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1981 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
377 |
Englisz Jacek |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1983 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
379 |
Jarosław Smajdor |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1971 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
381 |
Jan Rogatko |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1979 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
382 |
Szot Józef |
KN WIERHOMLA |
DNS |
|
1976 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
384 |
Janicka Marianna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1985 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
387 |
Palichleb Krzysztof |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1964 |
0 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|