|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K05 Młodziczki 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
8 |
Marek Kinga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,44 |
0,00 |
1996 |
50 |
K96BG039 |
2 |
4 |
Jaros Sonia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:36,86 |
+ 0,42 |
1997 |
45 |
K97SI006 |
3 |
2 |
Wysowska Dorota |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:37,76 |
+ 1,32 |
1997 |
42 |
K97JS007 |
4 |
16 |
Palarczyk Katarzyna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:38,01 |
+ 1,57 |
1996 |
40 |
K96AZ009 |
5 |
14 |
Biernacka Paulina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:38,30 |
+ 1,86 |
1997 |
38 |
K97JS006 |
6 |
7 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:38,49 |
+ 2,05 |
1996 |
36 |
K96MA022 |
7 |
10 |
Stelmach Zofia |
SPORT SZOK |
0:39,04 |
+ 2,60 |
1996 |
34 |
K96SS024 |
8 |
5 |
Luberda Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:39,08 |
+ 2,64 |
1996 |
32 |
K96BG040 |
9 |
1 |
Rozwadowska Magdalena |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:39,12 |
+ 2,68 |
1996 |
30 |
K96SI005 |
10 |
11 |
Miśniakiewicz Hanna |
YETI |
0:39,68 |
+ 3,24 |
1996 |
28 |
K96YE055 |
11 |
9 |
Zielińska Marta |
YETI |
0:39,88 |
+ 3,44 |
1996 |
26 |
K96YE057 |
12 |
13 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:40,25 |
+ 3,81 |
1997 |
24 |
K97MA024 |
12 |
20 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
GLOSATOR |
0:40,25 |
+ 3,81 |
1997 |
24 |
K97CL019 |
14 |
6 |
Leonowicz Maria |
YETI |
0:40,31 |
+ 3,87 |
1996 |
20 |
K96YE056 |
15 |
41 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:40,43 |
+ 3,99 |
1997 |
18 |
K97MA023 |
16 |
3 |
Niziołek Weronika |
KN LIDER |
0:40,44 |
+ 4,00 |
1996 |
17 |
K96LI019 |
17 |
29 |
Polak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:40,73 |
+ 4,29 |
1996 |
16 |
K96BG041 |
18 |
43 |
Edyta Czopek |
NIEZRZESZONA |
0:41,59 |
+ 5,15 |
1996 |
15 |
K96NN10 |
19 |
35 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:42,99 |
+ 6,55 |
1997 |
14 |
K97AZ011 |
20 |
25 |
Waniczek Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:43,20 |
+ 6,76 |
1996 |
13 |
K96CS037 |
21 |
26 |
Glinka Julia |
GLOSATOR |
0:43,65 |
+ 7,21 |
1997 |
12 |
K97CL026 |
22 |
36 |
Wojtaszek Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:45,07 |
+ 8,63 |
1996 |
11 |
K96CS035 |
23 |
38 |
Rączka Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:45,78 |
+ 9,34 |
1997 |
10 |
K97BG043 |
24 |
39 |
Wiącek Amelia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:46,97 |
+ 10,53 |
1996 |
9 |
K96CS038 |
25 |
46 |
Florczyk Dominika |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:50,90 |
+ 14,46 |
1997 |
8 |
|
26 |
47 |
Łęczycka Małgorzata |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:51,06 |
+ 14,62 |
1996 |
7 |
|
27 |
40 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:59,78 |
+ 23,34 |
1996 |
6 |
K96AZ010 |
|
18 |
Maczugowska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CL017 |
|
30 |
Zielińska Weronika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97BG044 |
|
15 |
Hajduk Aleksandra |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96LA015 |
|
19 |
Wardęga Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG030 |
|
21 |
Marzec Natalia |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97NN004 |
|
22 |
Bałys Aleksandra |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96SL002 |
|
23 |
Matus Marta |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC005 |
|
24 |
Biłko Maria |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96SL006 |
|
27 |
Kwiatkowska Kaja |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96LI018 |
|
28 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97PS015 |
|
31 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS025 |
|
32 |
Złocka Karolina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97JS008 |
|
33 |
Wierzbicka Aleksandra |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CL018 |
|
34 |
Górska Justyna |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC002 |
|
37 |
Chrzanowska Malwina |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97EL015 |
|
42 |
Nowak Ania |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97SK002 |
|
44 |
Matus Iwona |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC004 |
|
45 |
Kunstman Agnieszka |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96EL014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K06 Młodzicy 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
55 |
Poręba Arek |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:36,48 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
M97JS005 |
2 |
54 |
Szczepanik Antoni |
SPORT SZOK |
0:36,97 |
+ 0,49 |
1996 |
45 |
M96SS018 |
3 |
61 |
Najder Krzysztof |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:37,24 |
+ 0,76 |
1997 |
42 |
M97SI004 |
4 |
65 |
Gurgul Wojtek |
SPORT SZOK |
0:37,98 |
+ 1,50 |
1996 |
40 |
M96SS020 |
5 |
56 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
0:38,00 |
+ 1,52 |
1996 |
38 |
M96TS005 |
6 |
52 |
Słomiński Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
0:38,03 |
+ 1,55 |
1996 |
36 |
M96SS019 |
7 |
118 |
Piekarz Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:38,29 |
+ 1,81 |
1996 |
34 |
M96MA020 |
8 |
107 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:38,33 |
+ 1,85 |
1996 |
32 |
M96CS016 |
9 |
131 |
Jarząbek Jacek |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:38,63 |
+ 2,15 |
1996 |
30 |
|
10 |
60 |
Noskowski Kuba |
KN LIDER |
0:38,73 |
+ 2,25 |
1997 |
28 |
M97LI016 |
11 |
63 |
Swierz Maciej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:38,77 |
+ 2,29 |
1997 |
26 |
M97MA019 |
12 |
64 |
Daniec Wiktor |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:38,83 |
+ 2,35 |
1997 |
24 |
M97GK023 |
12 |
130 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
0:38,83 |
+ 2,35 |
1996 |
24 |
M96YE047 |
14 |
66 |
Łukaszka Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
0:38,94 |
+ 2,46 |
1997 |
20 |
M97TS006 |
15 |
51 |
Kubasiak Wojtek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:38,96 |
+ 2,48 |
1997 |
18 |
M97BG034 |
16 |
59 |
Szot Emil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:39,02 |
+ 2,54 |
1996 |
17 |
M96GK020 |
17 |
57 |
Warchoł Kamil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:39,06 |
+ 2,58 |
1997 |
16 |
M97GK021 |
18 |
75 |
Tracz Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:39,69 |
+ 3,21 |
1996 |
15 |
M96YE099 |
18 |
108 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
0:39,69 |
+ 3,21 |
1996 |
15 |
M96TS004 |
20 |
81 |
Kasprzycki Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:39,87 |
+ 3,39 |
1997 |
13 |
M97AZ008 |
21 |
73 |
Luberda Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:40,09 |
+ 3,61 |
1996 |
12 |
M96CS017 |
22 |
95 |
Malec Grzegorz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:40,10 |
+ 3,62 |
1996 |
11 |
M96SI007 |
23 |
111 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
0:40,36 |
+ 3,88 |
1996 |
10 |
M96YE049 |
24 |
112 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:40,40 |
+ 3,92 |
1997 |
9 |
M97CS021 |
25 |
123 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:40,67 |
+ 4,19 |
1996 |
8 |
M96CS019 |
26 |
90 |
Natanek Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:40,70 |
+ 4,22 |
1997 |
7 |
M97BG035 |
27 |
102 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:40,86 |
+ 4,38 |
1997 |
6 |
M97CS023 |
28 |
62 |
Żwak Kacper |
SPORT SZOK |
0:41,25 |
+ 4,77 |
1996 |
5 |
M96SS021 |
29 |
106 |
Saletnik Konrad |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:41,75 |
+ 5,27 |
1997 |
4 |
M97BG036 |
30 |
76 |
Szczepaniak Jacek |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:41,95 |
+ 5,47 |
1996 |
3 |
M96CS032 |
31 |
126 |
Wolski Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
0:42,16 |
+ 5,68 |
1996 |
2 |
M96SS028 |
32 |
86 |
Bubiak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:42,34 |
+ 5,86 |
1997 |
2 |
M97BG038 |
33 |
122 |
Denis Kacper |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:42,71 |
+ 6,23 |
1996 |
2 |
M96BG032 |
34 |
71 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:43,07 |
+ 6,59 |
1997 |
2 |
M97CS020 |
35 |
72 |
Droński Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:44,00 |
+ 7,52 |
1997 |
2 |
M97BG037 |
36 |
78 |
Gołda Jan |
YETI |
0:44,45 |
+ 7,97 |
1997 |
2 |
M97YE075 |
37 |
99 |
Zając Michał |
GLOSATOR |
0:55,65 |
+ 19,17 |
1997 |
2 |
M97CL013 |
|
77 |
Wyroba Mateusz |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE050 |
|
68 |
Tarczynski Mateusz |
HASKI |
W |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96HA002 |
|
53 |
Dulczewski Antek |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL011 |
|
58 |
Słowiński Julian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96LI014 |
|
67 |
Bolek Adam |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL015 |
|
69 |
Biały Aleksander |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK011 |
|
70 |
Opyd Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS012 |
|
79 |
Ornat Albert |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL014 |
|
80 |
Sobieraj Kuba |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SN007 |
|
82 |
Walkowicz Kacper |
TORNADO SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97TS007 |
|
83 |
Rozycki Jakub |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SN004 |
|
84 |
Kida Kamil |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96LI031 |
|
85 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97HK004 |
|
87 |
Molczyk Mikołaj |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL035 |
|
88 |
Piszczek Jakub |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97GK022 |
|
89 |
Opyd Artur |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS011 |
|
91 |
Mizerski Jan |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CL012 |
|
92 |
Dulczewski Paweł |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL013 |
|
93 |
Święs Damian |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96MA021 |
|
94 |
Kilanowicz Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS018 |
|
96 |
Gryboś Krzysztof |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96JK010 |
|
97 |
Kotarba Piotr |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK010 |
|
98 |
Syjud Marcin |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97PS014 |
|
100 |
Szędzioł Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SS039 |
|
101 |
Madej Franek |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SL003 |
|
104 |
Wiśniowski Miłosz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LA013 |
|
105 |
Ryfiak Michał |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LA014 |
|
109 |
Mizerski Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL016 |
|
110 |
Grzegorz Kotysz |
Kotysz Sport |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
|
|
113 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS013 |
|
117 |
Górski Wojciech |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96IC001 |
|
119 |
Kapturkiewicz Stanisław |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL012 |
|
121 |
Kuc Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LI031 |
|
124 |
Białas Jan |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97IC003 |
|
125 |
Bednarczyk Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS022 |
|
127 |
Kwaśnica Kamil |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97OS006 |
|
129 |
Polaczek-kornecki |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97IC015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K07 Juniorki M 1993 -1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
140 |
Kumor Paula |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:37,08 |
0,00 |
1993 |
50 |
K93LA028 |
1 |
145 |
Kubasiak Magda |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,08 |
|
1994 |
50 |
K94BG022 |
3 |
148 |
Wróbel Anna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:37,27 |
+ 0,19 |
1995 |
42 |
K95CS015 |
4 |
141 |
Gazda Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:37,48 |
+ 0,40 |
1993 |
40 |
K93MA016 |
5 |
137 |
Kłapacz Paulina |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:37,62 |
+ 0,54 |
1995 |
38 |
K95MA015 |
6 |
147 |
Hajduk Natalia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:38,21 |
+ 1,13 |
1993 |
36 |
K93CS010 |
7 |
139 |
Kościelniak Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:38,32 |
+ 1,24 |
1993 |
34 |
K93BG021 |
8 |
135 |
Krawiec Martyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:38,45 |
+ 1,37 |
1994 |
32 |
K94CS033 |
9 |
146 |
Słomińska Iga |
SPORT SZOK |
0:38,46 |
+ 1,38 |
1994 |
30 |
K94SS017 |
10 |
172 |
Biegun Dominika |
YETI |
0:38,58 |
+ 1,50 |
1993 |
28 |
K93YE037 |
11 |
136 |
Targosz Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:38,86 |
+ 1,78 |
1994 |
26 |
K94BG025 |
12 |
138 |
Mrozek Magda |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:39,19 |
+ 2,11 |
1993 |
24 |
K93MA014 |
13 |
164 |
Złydaszyk Dorota |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:39,58 |
+ 2,50 |
1994 |
22 |
K94CS013 |
14 |
149 |
Natanek Dominika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:39,65 |
+ 2,57 |
1994 |
20 |
K94BG024 |
15 |
187 |
Brańka Monika |
GLOSATOR |
0:39,93 |
+ 2,85 |
1994 |
18 |
K94CL008 |
16 |
180 |
Bytnar Anna |
YETI |
0:40,24 |
+ 3,16 |
1994 |
17 |
K94YE042 |
17 |
179 |
Ślifirz Klaudia |
KS CZARNA GÓRA |
0:40,67 |
+ 3,59 |
1994 |
16 |
|
18 |
188 |
Gruca Maja |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:40,75 |
+ 3,67 |
1995 |
15 |
K95JS004 |
19 |
161 |
Ceremuga Kinga |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:40,95 |
+ 3,87 |
1994 |
14 |
K94AZ007 |
20 |
171 |
Kościelniak Paulina |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:41,05 |
+ 3,97 |
1994 |
13 |
K94BG028 |
21 |
166 |
Rajtar Katarzyna |
YETI |
0:41,29 |
+ 4,21 |
1994 |
12 |
K94YE039 |
22 |
181 |
Urban Joanna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:41,53 |
+ 4,45 |
1993 |
11 |
K93CS034 |
23 |
167 |
Dutka Maja |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:41,74 |
+ 4,66 |
1994 |
10 |
K94MA017 |
24 |
153 |
Weber Kaja |
GLOSATOR |
0:41,87 |
+ 4,79 |
1994 |
9 |
K94CL009 |
25 |
170 |
Krawiec Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:41,99 |
+ 4,91 |
1993 |
8 |
K93CS011 |
26 |
160 |
Podolska - Kwak Dominika |
SN-36 |
0:42,21 |
+ 5,13 |
1995 |
7 |
K00SN003 |
27 |
150 |
Zembura Marcela |
YETI |
0:42,73 |
+ 5,65 |
1995 |
6 |
K95YE044 |
28 |
154 |
Wojtaszek - Główka Magda |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:42,88 |
+ 5,80 |
1995 |
5 |
K95EX006 |
29 |
193 |
Bachleda - Szeliga Sabina |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:43,10 |
+ 6,02 |
1994 |
4 |
|
30 |
182 |
Lasecka Anna |
YETI |
0:43,17 |
+ 6,09 |
1994 |
3 |
K94YE040 |
31 |
159 |
Jaszczewska Julia |
SPORT SZOK |
0:43,32 |
+ 6,24 |
1994 |
2 |
K94SS041 |
32 |
178 |
Mięso Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:44,32 |
+ 7,24 |
1995 |
2 |
K95BG029 |
33 |
183 |
Bogusz Justyna |
KN LIDER |
0:44,65 |
+ 7,57 |
1994 |
2 |
K94LI012 |
34 |
151 |
Malina Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
0:45,36 |
+ 8,28 |
1995 |
2 |
K95SS040 |
35 |
144 |
Wańczyk Martyna |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:48,07 |
+ 10,99 |
1995 |
2 |
K95JS002 |
36 |
194 |
Wincek Aleksandra |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:51,15 |
+ 14,07 |
1995 |
2 |
|
|
142 |
Stanaszek Alicja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG023 |
|
192 |
Misiewicz Wanda |
YETI |
W |
|
1995 |
0 |
|
|
143 |
Michałowska Agnieszka |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95LA011 |
|
152 |
Boryczko Kasia |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94EL006 |
|
155 |
Kapturkiewicz
Ewelina |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95EL007 |
|
157 |
Hejnar Anna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95CL011 |
|
158 |
Dudek Katarzyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS012 |
|
162 |
Mikocka Daria |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93LI029 |
|
163 |
Górecka Katarzyna |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93EX005 |
|
165 |
Nestorowicz Kinga |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95SL004 |
|
168 |
Zawilińska Iga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95MA018 |
|
169 |
Niziołek Ola |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93LI011 |
|
173 |
Staszel Stefania |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS043 |
|
174 |
Sroka Magda |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95CL010 |
|
175 |
Warchoł Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95GK003 |
|
176 |
Janik Diana |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94IC012 |
|
177 |
Kalata Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS014 |
|
184 |
Bubiak Adrianna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG027 |
|
185 |
Bałaś Aneta |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93OS001 |
|
186 |
Faber Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93BG020 |
|
189 |
Skórska Katarzyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94PS010 |
|
190 |
Wesołowska Iga |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95SS027 |
|
191 |
Kumor Kinga |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95JS003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K08 Juniorzy M 1993 - 1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
204 |
Oramus Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:36,04 |
0,00 |
1995 |
50 |
M95SI002 |
2 |
226 |
Dudzik Mikołaj |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:36,31 |
+ 0,27 |
1993 |
45 |
M93EX002 |
3 |
208 |
Karp Krzysztof |
YETI |
0:36,34 |
+ 0,30 |
1993 |
42 |
M93YE022 |
4 |
210 |
Krokowski Norbert |
SPORT SZOK |
0:36,40 |
+ 0,36 |
1993 |
40 |
M93SS011 |
5 |
198 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
SPORT SZOK |
0:36,44 |
+ 0,40 |
1995 |
38 |
M95SS016 |
6 |
206 |
Górecki Maciej |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:36,56 |
+ 0,52 |
1994 |
36 |
M94AZ003 |
7 |
197 |
Sadowy Rafał |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:36,66 |
+ 0,62 |
1995 |
34 |
M95GK019 |
8 |
209 |
Krawczyk Kamil |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:36,78 |
+ 0,74 |
1993 |
32 |
M93LA008 |
9 |
200 |
Buksa Jakub |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:36,99 |
+ 0,95 |
1993 |
30 |
M93RS004 |
10 |
271 |
Padlewski Szymon |
YETI |
0:37,12 |
+ 1,08 |
1995 |
28 |
M95YE031 |
11 |
211 |
Brożek Adrian |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,15 |
+ 1,11 |
1994 |
26 |
M94BG015 |
12 |
236 |
Bedarczyk Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:37,16 |
+ 1,12 |
1993 |
24 |
M93CS004 |
13 |
264 |
Apola Jakub |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:37,32 |
+ 1,28 |
1994 |
22 |
M94MA009 |
14 |
228 |
Wetula Bartosz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:37,56 |
+ 1,52 |
1994 |
20 |
M94CS007 |
15 |
199 |
Marek Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,68 |
+ 1,64 |
1993 |
18 |
M93BG012 |
16 |
247 |
Żarnecki Jacek |
SPORT SZOK |
0:37,69 |
+ 1,65 |
1993 |
17 |
M93SS012 |
17 |
203 |
Najder Mateusz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:37,81 |
+ 1,77 |
1995 |
16 |
M95SI003 |
18 |
220 |
Bednarczyk Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:37,86 |
+ 1,82 |
1993 |
15 |
M93CS003 |
19 |
272 |
Czaja Sławomir |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:37,93 |
+ 1,89 |
1995 |
14 |
M95JS001 |
20 |
224 |
Rapacz Paweł |
TORNADO SKI |
0:38,06 |
+ 2,02 |
1993 |
13 |
M93TS001 |
21 |
201 |
Jarocki Jakub |
WIS IKATUR |
0:38,07 |
+ 2,03 |
1993 |
12 |
M93WI001 |
22 |
234 |
Krzywdziak Szczepan |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:38,35 |
+ 2,31 |
1993 |
11 |
M93EX003 |
23 |
251 |
Dudek Maciej |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:38,48 |
+ 2,44 |
1995 |
10 |
M95CS009 |
24 |
258 |
Stypa Maciej |
HASKI |
0:38,51 |
+ 2,47 |
1993 |
9 |
M93HA001 |
25 |
239 |
Uchacz Marcin |
TORNADO SKI |
0:38,57 |
+ 2,53 |
1995 |
8 |
M95TS003 |
26 |
263 |
Rybczyński Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
0:38,67 |
+ 2,63 |
1993 |
7 |
M93SS013 |
27 |
281 |
Chojnacki Paweł |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:38,80 |
+ 2,76 |
1993 |
6 |
M93NN002 |
28 |
274 |
Kulesza Grzegorz |
SPORT SZOK |
0:38,91 |
+ 2,87 |
1994 |
5 |
M94SS014 |
29 |
269 |
Berbeka Maciej |
WIS IKATUR |
0:39,09 |
+ 3,05 |
1995 |
4 |
M95WI023 |
30 |
242 |
Zięba Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:39,17 |
+ 3,13 |
1995 |
3 |
M95BG018 |
31 |
267 |
Osuch Michał |
ELITA |
0:39,79 |
+ 3,75 |
1993 |
2 |
M93EL031 |
32 |
278 |
Jaśkiewicz Wojciech |
KS CZARNA GORA |
0:39,81 |
+ 3,77 |
1995 |
2 |
|
33 |
256 |
Żytkowicz Kacper |
WIS IKATUR |
0:39,93 |
+ 3,89 |
1994 |
2 |
M94WI024 |
34 |
215 |
Donimirski Władek |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:40,06 |
+ 4,02 |
1994 |
2 |
M94NN003 |
35 |
214 |
Cholewa Marek |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:40,20 |
+ 4,16 |
1995 |
2 |
M95AZ006 |
36 |
279 |
Smoleń Jakub |
YETI |
0:40,43 |
+ 4,39 |
1993 |
2 |
M93YE025 |
37 |
250 |
Mróz Damian |
KS CZARNA GORA |
0:41,18 |
+ 5,14 |
1995 |
2 |
|
38 |
284 |
Hornik Jarosław |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:41,21 |
+ 5,17 |
1995 |
2 |
|
39 |
249 |
Chudzik Jan |
YETI |
0:41,22 |
+ 5,18 |
1993 |
2 |
M93YE028 |
40 |
217 |
Czuba Dawid |
YETI |
0:41,61 |
+ 5,57 |
1994 |
2 |
M94YE029 |
41 |
257 |
Batko Piotr |
GLOSATOR |
0:41,67 |
+ 5,63 |
1995 |
1 |
M95CL007 |
42 |
235 |
Przytulski Piotr |
YETI |
0:41,73 |
+ 5,69 |
1993 |
1 |
M93YE024 |
43 |
222 |
Hellstein Filip |
ELITA |
0:41,84 |
+ 5,80 |
1993 |
1 |
M93EL032 |
44 |
260 |
Oleksy Piotr |
YETI |
0:43,26 |
+ 7,22 |
1993 |
1 |
M93YE023 |
45 |
218 |
Mazur Nikodem |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:43,30 |
+ 7,26 |
1995 |
1 |
M95BG019 |
46 |
286 |
Łęczycki Kamil |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
0:45,43 |
+ 9,39 |
1994 |
1 |
|
|
207 |
Pikuła Oskar |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93MA007 |
|
202 |
Wróblewski Grzegorz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93MA008 |
|
205 |
Basiura Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95BG017 |
|
248 |
Nowak Paweł |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
W |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94MA013 |
|
266 |
Dedo Kamil |
EXTREME TEAM |
W |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX007 |
|
285 |
Florczyk Szymon |
UKS ŁOPUSZNA |
W |
|
1995 |
0 |
|
|
212 |
Smarduch Mateusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS006 |
|
213 |
Wasilewski Adrian |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CL005 |
|
216 |
Charzewski Nikodem |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93LA028 |
|
219 |
Nowak Sebastian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS008 |
|
221 |
Kruczek Dawid |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94PS006 |
|
225 |
Sokół Mateusz |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX008 |
|
227 |
Grygowicz Michał |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94MA010 |
|
229 |
Mianowski Szymon |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95MA011 |
|
230 |
Zając Dominik |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CL006 |
|
231 |
Machaj Patryk |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95OS003 |
|
232 |
Gług Wojciech |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95AZ004 |
|
233 |
Siemaszko Jakub |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CL004 |
|
237 |
Jamrozowicz Olgierd |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95AZ005 |
|
238 |
Kawa Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95MA012 |
|
240 |
Rudowski Łukasz |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CL036 |
|
241 |
Kotarba Maciej |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94SI001 |
|
243 |
Opławski Maxymilian |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EL037 |
|
244 |
Gargas Jan |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95EL033 |
|
245 |
Staszczak Szymon |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX009 |
|
246 |
Siedlecki Miłosz |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93SN006 |
|
252 |
Zasadni Stanisław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93PS005 |
|
253 |
Toruński Marek |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94JK011 |
|
254 |
Kurzeja Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94PS007 |
|
255 |
Wiśniowski Tadeusz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93LA007 |
|
259 |
Szczurek Michał |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95SN005 |
|
261 |
Kołpak Kamil |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94RS005 |
|
262 |
Tlałka Gustaw |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94OS005 |
|
265 |
Chlipała Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95PS008 |
|
268 |
Sopata Roman |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95PS009 |
|
270 |
Magiera Kamil |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94OS004 |
|
273 |
Maciej Bugiel |
Kotysz Sport |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
|
|
275 |
Bałaś Szymon |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95OS002 |
|
276 |
Weigel Oskar |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CL035 |
|
277 |
Włodek Przemysław |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93HK001 |
|
280 |
Kocjan Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94SS015 |
|
282 |
Kulisa Jakub |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95LI015 |
|
283 |
Marzec Oliwier |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CS005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K09 Juniorki 1990 - 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
302 |
Wójciak Anna |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:37,27 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
K92RS003 |
2 |
296 |
Zdzińska Gabi |
NIEZRZESZONA |
0:37,97 |
+ 0,70 |
1991 |
45 |
K91NN006 |
3 |
294 |
Bylica Bogna |
YETI |
0:38,07 |
+ 0,80 |
1991 |
42 |
K91YE014 |
4 |
292 |
Trzcińska Renata |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:38,43 |
+ 1,16 |
1991 |
40 |
K91RS002 |
5 |
301 |
Leonowicz Katarzyna |
YETI |
0:38,72 |
+ 1,45 |
1990 |
38 |
K90YE012 |
6 |
290 |
Szarowicz Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
0:38,92 |
+ 1,65 |
1991 |
36 |
K91SS008 |
7 |
300 |
Lisak Wiki |
YETI |
0:38,99 |
+ 1,72 |
1992 |
34 |
K92YE015 |
8 |
289 |
Borowczyk Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
0:39,84 |
+ 2,57 |
1992 |
32 |
K92SS009 |
9 |
297 |
Drozd Pamela |
SPORT SZOK |
0:39,99 |
+ 2,72 |
1992 |
30 |
K92SS010 |
10 |
305 |
Jaszczyńska Dominika |
YETI |
0:41,97 |
+ 4,70 |
1992 |
28 |
K92YE020 |
11 |
299 |
Bobek Patrycja |
WIS IKATUR |
0:43,70 |
+ 6,43 |
1992 |
26 |
K92WI021 |
12 |
303 |
Uzar Pola |
WIS IKATUR |
0:43,74 |
+ 6,47 |
1991 |
24 |
K91WI012 |
13 |
293 |
Marchwica Paulina |
KN LIDER |
0:45,83 |
+ 8,56 |
1991 |
22 |
K91LI030 |
|
295 |
Słomińska Joanna |
SPORT SZOK |
W |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91SS007 |
|
291 |
Dudzik Agata |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92EX001 |
|
298 |
Kopka Weronika |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91WI022 |
|
304 |
Pasierbiewicz Julia |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92LI035 |
|
306 |
Gryboś Barbara |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91JK012 |
|
307 |
Warmińska Magdalena |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90SL005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K10 Juniorzy 1990 - 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
317 |
Miśkowiec Karol |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:34,80 |
0,00 |
1990 |
50 |
M90BG001 |
2 |
322 |
Pluta Krzysztof |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:35,24 |
+ 0,44 |
1991 |
45 |
M91CS001 |
3 |
321 |
Zaręba Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:36,31 |
+ 1,51 |
1992 |
42 |
M92YE005 |
4 |
324 |
Klaś Łukasz |
KN LIDER |
0:36,48 |
+ 1,68 |
1990 |
40 |
M90LI002 |
5 |
318 |
Stanaszek Piotr |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,65 |
+ 1,85 |
1991 |
38 |
M91BG004 |
6 |
314 |
Krawczyk Adam |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:36,70 |
+ 1,90 |
1992 |
36 |
M92LA002 |
6 |
316 |
Peszko Julisz |
YETI |
0:36,70 |
+ 1,90 |
1992 |
36 |
M92YE007 |
6 |
343 |
Chyla Łukasz |
YETI |
0:36,70 |
+ 1,90 |
1992 |
36 |
M92YE006 |
9 |
341 |
Biegun Karol |
YETI |
0:37,15 |
+ 2,35 |
1990 |
30 |
M90YE100 |
10 |
329 |
Kujawski Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:37,43 |
+ 2,63 |
1992 |
28 |
M92MA001 |
11 |
325 |
Drzymała Sławek |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:37,62 |
+ 2,82 |
1992 |
26 |
M92MA005 |
12 |
345 |
Nowakowski Artur |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:37,87 |
+ 3,07 |
1992 |
24 |
M92LA005 |
13 |
323 |
Winiarski Jan |
YETI |
0:37,92 |
+ 3,12 |
1991 |
22 |
M91YE002 |
14 |
320 |
Janczura Sebastian |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:38,19 |
+ 3,39 |
1992 |
20 |
M92LA003 |
15 |
356 |
Swadźba Dominik |
YETI |
0:39,27 |
+ 4,47 |
1992 |
18 |
|
16 |
319 |
Tomczak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:41,15 |
+ 6,35 |
1990 |
17 |
M90BG002 |
17 |
338 |
Łoziński Stanisław |
WIS IKATUR |
0:43,13 |
+ 8,33 |
1992 |
16 |
M92WI017 |
18 |
342 |
Pytko Tomasz |
YETI |
0:51,35 |
+ 16,55 |
1992 |
15 |
M92YE009 |
19 |
326 |
Świerczek Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:55,78 |
+ 20,98 |
1992 |
14 |
M92LA001 |
20 |
330 |
Nowak Tomasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
1:19,36 |
+ 44,56 |
1992 |
13 |
M92MA003 |
21 |
315 |
Woźniak Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
1:20,91 |
+ 46,11 |
1991 |
12 |
M91SS003 |
|
332 |
Małysa Dariusz |
WIS IKATUR |
W |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92WI020 |
|
336 |
Stelmach Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
W |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92SS005 |
|
351 |
Podgórski Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
W |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90SS001 |
|
313 |
Romański Andrzej |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92LA004 |
|
327 |
Roman Kotysz |
Kotysz Sport |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
|
|
328 |
Gorczyca Mikołaj |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92BG006 |
|
331 |
Kupiszewski Michał |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI001 |
|
333 |
Kwiatkowski Arek |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI005 |
|
334 |
Mrozek Marcin |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92MA002 |
|
335 |
Mikołajczyk Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91PS002 |
|
337 |
Grygowicz Bartłomiej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91MA006 |
|
339 |
Górecki Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92AZ002 |
|
340 |
Marcinek Wojciech |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91YE087 |
|
344 |
Sikorski Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91LI009 |
|
346 |
Kraska Arkadiusz |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91WI013 |
|
348 |
Gaik Maciej |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI003 |
|
349 |
Kurek Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92PS004 |
|
350 |
Obrzut Patryk |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91LI008 |
|
352 |
Kwaśnica Arek |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92OS007 |
|
353 |
Jarzębiak Mateusz |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92AZ017 |
|
354 |
Buksa Przemysław |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90RS001 |
|
355 |
Węglarz Damian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90PS001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K11 Kobiety Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
361 |
Janicka Marianna |
YETI |
0:39,32 |
0,00 |
1985 |
50 |
|
2 |
362 |
Chrzanowska Gosia |
WIS IKATUR |
0:40,39 |
+ 1,07 |
1988 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K12 Mężczyźni Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
1 |
375 |
Żuchowicz Wojciech |
SPORT SZOK |
0:34,58 |
0,00 |
1970 |
50 |
|
2 |
372 |
Miśniakiewicz Tomasz |
YETI |
0:35,42 |
+ 0,84 |
1967 |
45 |
|
3 |
388 |
Ryskala Darek |
GLOSATOR |
0:35,90 |
+ 1,32 |
1972 |
42 |
|
4 |
379 |
Jarosław Smajdor |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:36,23 |
+ 1,65 |
1971 |
40 |
|
5 |
386 |
Wydro Wojciech |
YETI |
0:36,62 |
+ 2,04 |
1968 |
38 |
|
6 |
385 |
Cionek Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
0:36,86 |
+ 2,28 |
1970 |
36 |
|
7 |
387 |
Palichleb Krzysztof |
YETI |
0:37,31 |
+ 2,73 |
1964 |
34 |
|
8 |
378 |
Janicki Mateusz |
YETI |
0:37,49 |
+ 2,91 |
1983 |
32 |
|
9 |
377 |
Englisz Jacek |
YETI |
0:39,24 |
+ 4,66 |
1983 |
30 |
|
10 |
374 |
Pyzowski Jacek |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:40,19 |
+ 5,61 |
1958 |
28 |
|
11 |
371 |
Zbigniew Probulski |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:40,44 |
+ 5,86 |
1953 |
26 |
|
|
373 |
Leonowicz Kasper |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1985 |
0 |
|
|
376 |
Maciej Bartman |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1981 |
0 |
|
|
380 |
Kolasa Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1970 |
0 |
|
|
381 |
Jan Rogatko |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1979 |
0 |
|
|
382 |
Szot Józef |
KN WIERHOMLA |
DNS |
|
1976 |
0 |
|
|
383 |
Robotycki Filip |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1972 |
0 |
|
|
384 |
Janicka Marianna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1985 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|