|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 1 Dziewczynki 2000 - 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
24 |
Toruńska Ewa |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:30,54 |
0,00 |
2000 |
50 |
K00JK007 |
|
2 |
2 |
Twaróg Hania |
YETI |
0:32,05 |
+ 1,51 |
2000 |
45 |
K00YE099 |
|
3 |
5 |
Gazda Weronika |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:32,31 |
+ 1,77 |
2000 |
42 |
K00MA030 |
|
4 |
9 |
Szot Oliwia |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:32,55 |
+ 2,01 |
2000 |
40 |
K00GK001 |
|
5 |
3 |
Jaworska Gosia |
ELITA |
0:33,06 |
+ 2,52 |
2001 |
38 |
K01EL030 |
|
6 |
11 |
Chyla Maja |
YETI |
0:34,25 |
+ 3,71 |
2001 |
36 |
K01YE073 |
|
7 |
7 |
Włodarczyk Julia |
HKN |
0:34,64 |
+ 4,10 |
2000 |
34 |
K00HK013 |
|
8 |
23 |
Łuszczewska Katarzyna |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:35,79 |
+ 5,25 |
2000 |
32 |
K00JK008 |
|
9 |
14 |
Piasecka Julia |
YETI |
0:36,06 |
+ 5,52 |
2001 |
30 |
K01YE082 |
|
10 |
8 |
Skrzyńska Marysia |
SN-36 |
0:37,43 |
+ 6,89 |
2000 |
28 |
K00SN002 |
|
11 |
4 |
Sadowska Zuzanna |
KN LIDER |
0:37,47 |
+ 6,93 |
2000 |
26 |
K00LI028 |
|
12 |
1 |
Smagowicz Magdalena |
KN LIDER |
0:38,47 |
+ 7,93 |
2000 |
24 |
K00LI026 |
|
13 |
18 |
Szczygieł Olga |
LUKA SPORT |
0:40,25 |
+ 9,71 |
2001 |
22 |
K01LS004 |
|
14 |
19 |
Rusinek Aleksandra |
LUKA SPORT |
0:43,66 |
+ 13,12 |
2000 |
20 |
K00LS006 |
|
15 |
17 |
Pernal Karolina |
LUKA SPORT |
0:47,63 |
+ 17,09 |
2001 |
18 |
K01LS003 |
|
|
25 |
Kolawa Karolina |
LUKA SPORT |
DQ |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01LS005 |
|
|
503 |
Opoka Ola |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00JS015 |
|
|
6 |
Synowiec Malgorzata |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00GL032 |
|
|
12 |
Wujec Julia |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00WD005 |
|
|
13 |
Zielińska Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00BG056 |
|
|
15 |
Litwa Magdalena |
YETI |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00YE084 |
|
|
16 |
Twaróg Ola |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00WD009 |
|
|
519 |
Niessner Kinga |
YETI |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00YE078 |
|
|
20 |
Sosenko Ela |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2005 |
0 |
K05WD025 |
|
|
21 |
Iskrzycka Martyna |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02WD032 |
|
|
22 |
Bocianowska Julka |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02WD027 |
|
|
525 |
Zimoń Liwia |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02AZ018 |
|
|
26 |
Filas Julka |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2004 |
0 |
K04WD012 |
|
|
27 |
Wójciak Magda |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02WD019 |
|
|
28 |
Działdowska Iga |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02WD017 |
|
|
30 |
Pędzimąż Ola |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02WD004 |
|
|
31 |
Kordeczka Hania |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02WD002 |
|
|
32 |
Gacek Paulina |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01WD018 |
|
|
33 |
Klocek Ania |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01WD015 |
|
|
34 |
Wójciak Oliwia |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01WD010 |
|
|
35 |
Petrycka Tosia |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01WD007 |
|
|
36 |
Świątkowski |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01CS039 |
|
|
37 |
Klocek Roksana |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00WD020 |
|
|
38 |
Kordeczka Zosia |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00WD003 |
|
|
39 |
Pawelska Dominika |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00IC006 |
|
|
40 |
Drążęk Dominika |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01CS041 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K02 Chłopcy 2000-2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
55 |
Jaros Kajetan |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:27,85 |
0,00 |
2000 |
50 |
M00SI010 |
|
2 |
50 |
Czerwiński Michał |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:28,93 |
+ 1,08 |
2000 |
45 |
M00JS014 |
|
3 |
47 |
Wróbel Norbert |
SKIMKA |
0:30,33 |
+ 2,48 |
2000 |
42 |
M00SK009 |
|
4 |
52 |
Palonek Tomek |
SKIMKA |
0:31,40 |
+ 3,55 |
2000 |
40 |
M00SK005 |
|
5 |
51 |
Buoso Mikołaj |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:31,75 |
+ 3,90 |
2000 |
38 |
M00AZ015 |
|
6 |
62 |
Michalik Michał |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:31,81 |
+ 3,96 |
2000 |
36 |
M00EX004 |
|
7 |
49 |
Chrzanowski Maciej |
ELITA |
0:32,08 |
+ 4,23 |
2000 |
34 |
M00EL022 |
|
8 |
43 |
Sowa Filip |
ELITA |
0:32,38 |
+ 4,53 |
2001 |
32 |
M01EL026 |
|
9 |
54 |
Biłko Jakub |
HKN |
0:32,79 |
+ 4,94 |
2000 |
30 |
M00HK012 |
|
10 |
71 |
Kurleto Piotr |
LUKA SPORT |
0:32,84 |
+ 4,99 |
2001 |
28 |
M01LS001 |
|
11 |
46 |
Macheta Wojciech |
YETI |
0:33,41 |
+ 5,56 |
2000 |
26 |
M00YE071 |
|
12 |
48 |
Tomczyk Kuba |
ELITA |
0:34,44 |
+ 6,59 |
2001 |
24 |
M01EL027 |
|
13 |
58 |
Piekarski Adam |
HKN |
0:34,55 |
+ 6,70 |
2001 |
22 |
M01HK002 |
|
14 |
60 |
Pyclik Jakub |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
0:35,26 |
+ 7,41 |
2002 |
20 |
M02SL001 |
|
15 |
44 |
Dulczewski Wojtek |
ELITA |
0:35,34 |
+ 7,49 |
2001 |
18 |
M01EL028 |
|
16 |
56 |
Blaszczyna Michał |
SN-36 |
0:35,58 |
+ 7,73 |
2000 |
17 |
M00SN001 |
|
17 |
66 |
Jodłowski Mateusz |
KN LIDER |
0:36,18 |
+ 8,33 |
2000 |
16 |
M00LI023 |
|
18 |
59 |
Olszyński Michał |
YETI |
0:36,40 |
+ 8,55 |
2001 |
15 |
M01YE085 |
|
19 |
63 |
Miśniakiewicz Jędrzej |
YETI |
0:37,84 |
+ 9,99 |
2000 |
14 |
M00YE072 |
|
20 |
64 |
Jastrzębski Ignacy |
SKIMKA |
0:39,20 |
+ 11,35 |
2002 |
13 |
M02SK008 |
|
21 |
61 |
Cholewa Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:39,28 |
+ 11,43 |
2001 |
12 |
M01AZ016 |
|
22 |
42 |
Kapturkiewicz Kuba |
ELITA |
0:39,39 |
+ 11,54 |
2000 |
11 |
M01EL025 |
|
23 |
69 |
Ciszewski Jakub |
LUKA SPORT |
1:01,04 |
+ 33,19 |
2002 |
10 |
M02LS007 |
|
|
41 |
Denis Szczepan |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00BG055 |
|
|
57 |
Daniec Szczepan |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DQ |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00GK018 |
|
|
45 |
Dziedzic Mateusz |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01EL029 |
|
|
65 |
Opyd Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01PS022 |
|
|
67 |
Bieroń Filip |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01EL036 |
|
|
68 |
Wysowski Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01PS021 |
|
|
569 |
Kobla Kacper |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01CS040 |
|
|
70 |
Bujas Michał |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00LI024 |
|
|
72 |
Moskała Igor |
LUKA SPORT |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01LS002 |
|
|
73 |
Michalik Staś |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01EX011 |
|
|
74 |
Książek Jaś |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01EX010 |
|
|
75 |
Bolek Jan |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01GL038 |
|
|
76 |
Jarnecki Arkadiusz |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M99SN011 |
|
|
77 |
Mirt Ignacy |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2003 |
0 |
M03WD016 |
|
|
78 |
Petrycki Bolek |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2003 |
0 |
M03WD006 |
|
|
79 |
Stachura Marcin |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
M02WD022 |
|
|
80 |
Parzątka Miłosz |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
M02WD001 |
|
|
81 |
Skałka Krzysiek |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01WD013 |
|
|
82 |
Bucki Mateusz |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01SK006 |
|
|
83 |
Kapusta Kamil |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01SK004 |
|
|
84 |
Herian Staś |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00SN010 |
|
|
85 |
Aleksander Piprek |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00GK017 |
|
|
86 |
Bernacik Kamil |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00BG054 |
|
|
88 |
Majcherczyk Maciej |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00BG053 |
|
|
89 |
Rowiński Bartek |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00IC007 |
|
|
90 |
Świątkowski Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00CS042 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K03 Dziewczynki 1998 - 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
106 |
Tylek Izabela |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:27,56 |
0,00 |
1999 |
50 |
K99JK005 |
|
2 |
108 |
Tylek Paula |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:27,69 |
+ 0,13 |
1998 |
45 |
K98JK004 |
|
3 |
103 |
Jarząb Karolina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:28,65 |
+ 1,09 |
1998 |
42 |
K98JS012 |
|
4 |
91 |
Ignar Zuzanna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:29,15 |
+ 1,59 |
1998 |
40 |
K98MA028 |
|
5 |
101 |
Kościelniak Patrycja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:29,20 |
+ 1,64 |
1998 |
38 |
K98BG048 |
|
6 |
120 |
Gurba Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:29,24 |
+ 1,68 |
1998 |
36 |
K98MA029 |
|
7 |
95 |
Kubasiak Maria |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:29,92 |
+ 2,36 |
1999 |
34 |
K99BG050 |
|
8 |
122 |
Wróbel Oliwia |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:30,43 |
+ 2,87 |
1999 |
32 |
K99GK026 |
|
9 |
94 |
Tomczyk Justyna |
ELITA |
0:30,68 |
+ 3,12 |
1998 |
30 |
K98EL023 |
|
10 |
99 |
Dudczyk Julia |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:30,76 |
+ 3,20 |
1998 |
28 |
K98LA025 |
|
11 |
98 |
Stanaszek Maria |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:31,10 |
+ 3,54 |
1999 |
26 |
K99BG051 |
|
12 |
96 |
Lubowiecka Larysa |
YETI |
0:31,12 |
+ 3,56 |
1999 |
24 |
K99YE070 |
|
13 |
105 |
Czaja Dominika |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:31,44 |
+ 3,88 |
1998 |
22 |
K98JS013 |
|
14 |
107 |
Kopytek Weronika |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:31,79 |
+ 4,23 |
1998 |
20 |
K98AZ014 |
|
15 |
110 |
Tracz Hanna |
YETI |
0:32,33 |
+ 4,77 |
1998 |
18 |
K98YE098 |
|
16 |
97 |
Zielińska Małgorzata |
YETI |
0:32,59 |
+ 5,03 |
1998 |
17 |
K98YE067 |
|
17 |
100 |
Dulczewska Zosia |
ELITA |
0:32,65 |
+ 5,09 |
1999 |
16 |
K99EL024 |
|
18 |
92 |
Klimek Weronika |
SKIMKA |
0:32,95 |
+ 5,39 |
1999 |
15 |
K99SK003 |
|
19 |
114 |
Malota Natalia |
HKN |
0:33,21 |
+ 5,65 |
1998 |
14 |
K98HK010 |
|
20 |
118 |
Wiśniak Urszula |
HKN |
0:33,87 |
+ 6,31 |
1998 |
13 |
K98HK009 |
|
21 |
112 |
Kruczek Julia |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:34,08 |
+ 6,52 |
1999 |
12 |
K99PS019 |
|
22 |
140 |
Starowicz Agnieszka |
INTERCLUB |
0:34,81 |
+ 7,25 |
1999 |
11 |
K99IC008 |
|
23 |
115 |
Denis Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:34,98 |
+ 7,42 |
1999 |
10 |
K99BG052 |
|
24 |
121 |
Piekarska Monika |
HKN |
0:35,27 |
+ 7,71 |
1998 |
9 |
K98HK003 |
|
25 |
111 |
Gorycka Sylwia |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,73 |
+ 10,17 |
1998 |
8 |
K98BG049 |
|
26 |
136 |
Rybicka Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
0:39,79 |
+ 12,23 |
1998 |
7 |
K98SS026 |
|
27 |
116 |
Rusnarczyk Renata |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:54,74 |
+ 27,18 |
1998 |
6 |
K98PS018 |
|
|
141 |
Gryboś Justyna |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DQ |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99JK009 |
|
|
128 |
Tkaczyk Barbara |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
W |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99CS031 |
|
|
93 |
Porębska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98GL020 |
|
|
102 |
Ruszecka Anna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98GL022 |
|
|
104 |
Macias Antonina |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98GL021 |
|
|
109 |
Adamowicz Apolonia |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98YE069 |
|
|
113 |
Cisowska Natalia |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99YE091 |
|
|
117 |
Synowiec Ewa |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98GL031 |
|
|
119 |
Kupś Ida |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99GL034 |
|
|
123 |
Bednarczyk Klaudia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98CS030 |
|
|
124 |
Biłko Natalia |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99HK011 |
|
|
125 |
Niessner Ada |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99YE079 |
|
|
126 |
Wiśniowska Zuzanna |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99LA027 |
|
|
127 |
Baran Klaudia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99GL033 |
|
|
129 |
Kostkiewicz Joanna |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99NN005 |
|
|
130 |
Filipek Melania |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99WD030 |
|
|
131 |
Augustyn Natalia |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99WD023 |
|
|
132 |
Petrycka Dominika |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99WD008 |
|
|
133 |
Kurzeja Ilona |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99PS020 |
|
|
134 |
Wójcik Wioletta |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99GK016 |
|
|
135 |
Horoszko Maria |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99GK014 |
|
|
137 |
Sierpień Julia |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98LI027 |
|
|
138 |
Brzeska Ewa |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98LA023 |
|
|
139 |
Kmak Emilia |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98GK013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K04 Chłopcy 1998 - 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
157 |
Jaros Ksawery |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:26,67 |
0,00 |
1998 |
50 |
M98SI008 |
|
2 |
160 |
Oramus Kamil |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:26,74 |
+ 0,07 |
1999 |
45 |
M99SI009 |
|
3 |
151 |
Apola Wiktor |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:27,14 |
+ 0,47 |
1998 |
42 |
M98MA025 |
|
4 |
147 |
Krawczyk Piotr |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:28,41 |
+ 1,74 |
1999 |
40 |
M99JS010 |
|
5 |
197 |
Miklasiński Konrad |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:28,88 |
+ 2,21 |
1998 |
38 |
M98AZ012 |
|
6 |
149 |
Saletnik Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:29,67 |
+ 3,00 |
1999 |
36 |
M99BG046 |
|
7 |
155 |
Hejmo Stanisław |
YETI |
0:29,73 |
+ 3,06 |
1998 |
34 |
M98YE064 |
|
8 |
148 |
Seremak Aleksander |
SPORT SZOK |
0:29,79 |
+ 3,12 |
1999 |
32 |
M99SS025 |
|
9 |
174 |
Lorenc Michał |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:29,87 |
+ 3,20 |
1998 |
30 |
M98JS009 |
|
10 |
154 |
Bednarczyk Marcin |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:29,94 |
+ 3,27 |
1998 |
28 |
M98CS028 |
|
11 |
145 |
Pasiut Szymon |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:30,01 |
+ 3,34 |
1998 |
26 |
M98LA020 |
|
12 |
171 |
Piasecki Maciej |
YETI |
0:30,09 |
+ 3,42 |
1998 |
24 |
M98YE081 |
|
13 |
150 |
Złocki Jan |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:30,96 |
+ 4,29 |
1999 |
22 |
M99JS011 |
|
14 |
162 |
Januszewski Maciej |
ELITA |
0:31,08 |
+ 4,41 |
1998 |
20 |
M98EL016 |
|
15 |
198 |
Jedliński Maciej |
INTERCLUB |
0:31,60 |
+ 4,93 |
1998 |
18 |
M98IC009 |
|
16 |
170 |
Mięso Maciej |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:31,65 |
+ 4,98 |
1999 |
17 |
M99BG047 |
|
17 |
186 |
Hodor Jędrzej |
HKN |
0:31,82 |
+ 5,15 |
1998 |
16 |
M98HK008 |
|
18 |
196 |
Cempa Jakub |
KS Jaworzyna |
0:33,03 |
+ 6,36 |
1998 |
15 |
M98JK006 |
|
19 |
159 |
Foltyn Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:33,63 |
+ 6,96 |
1999 |
14 |
M99CS029 |
|
20 |
142 |
Pstrusiński Teodor |
HKN |
0:34,06 |
+ 7,39 |
1998 |
13 |
M98HK007 |
|
21 |
167 |
Kapturkiewicz Daniel |
ELITA |
0:34,16 |
+ 7,49 |
1999 |
12 |
M99EL020 |
|
22 |
175 |
Styrylski Michał |
SKIMKA |
0:36,10 |
+ 9,43 |
1999 |
11 |
M99SK001 |
|
23 |
152 |
Mianowski Karol |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:36,53 |
+ 9,86 |
1999 |
10 |
M99MA027 |
|
24 |
173 |
Zasadni Wojciech |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:37,32 |
+ 10,65 |
1999 |
9 |
M99PS017 |
|
25 |
165 |
Adamowicz August |
YETI |
0:37,66 |
+ 10,99 |
1998 |
8 |
M98YE065 |
|
26 |
189 |
Kasprzycki Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:39,69 |
+ 13,02 |
1999 |
7 |
M99AZ013 |
|
27 |
201 |
Milewski Bartek |
INTERCLUB |
0:41,18 |
+ 14,51 |
1999 |
6 |
M99IC011 |
|
28 |
200 |
Nowak Patryk |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:45,10 |
+ 18,43 |
1999 |
5 |
M99JK010 |
|
|
143 |
Duda Mikołaj |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98LA019 |
|
|
144 |
Chronowski Bartek |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98EL017 |
|
|
146 |
Ząbkowski Filip |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98LI021 |
|
|
153 |
Wydro Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98YE063 |
|
|
156 |
Mikołajczyk Przemysław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98PS016 |
|
|
158 |
Smietana Jan |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98SN008 |
|
|
161 |
Złydaszyk Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98CS026 |
|
|
163 |
Baczkowski Aleksander |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98GL025 |
|
|
164 |
Chorążka Kacper |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99YE097 |
|
|
166 |
Robotycki Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99YE066 |
|
|
168 |
Bochnak Krystian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98CS027 |
|
|
169 |
Breksa Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98GL029 |
|
|
172 |
Siemaszko Maciej |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99GL030 |
|
|
176 |
Zysk Miłosz |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98GL024 |
|
|
177 |
Węglarz Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98PS023 |
|
|
5178 |
Janiszewski Mikołaj |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99EL021 |
|
|
179 |
Klocek Dawid |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98WD021 |
|
|
180 |
Brudnik Kacper |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99CL039 |
|
|
181 |
Mazur Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98BG045 |
|
|
182 |
Jurzak Radek |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99WD011 |
|
|
183 |
Kasperek Oskar |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M98GL028 |
|
|
184 |
Okręglicki Jan |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99EL023 |
|
|
187 |
Kasperek Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99GL027 |
|
|
188 |
Glinka Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99GL023 |
|
|
190 |
Bucki Dawid |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98SK007 |
|
|
191 |
Kois Damian |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99WD029 |
|
|
192 |
Dziechciowski Kacper |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99WD026 |
|
|
193 |
Zabierowski Jan |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99MA026 |
|
|
194 |
Piszczek Aleks |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99GK024 |
|
|
195 |
Krystian Rej |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98SN009 |
|
|
199 |
Pawelski Jakub |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98IC010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K05 Młodziczki 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
11 |
Wysowska Dorota |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:41,90 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
K97JS007 |
|
2 |
16 |
Jaros Sonia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:42,41 |
+ 0,51 |
1997 |
45 |
K97SI006 |
|
3 |
2 |
Palarczyk Katarzyna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:43,28 |
+ 1,38 |
1996 |
42 |
K96AZ009 |
|
4 |
4 |
Biernacka Paulina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:43,83 |
+ 1,93 |
1997 |
40 |
K97JS006 |
|
5 |
6 |
Stelmach Zofia |
SPORT SZOK |
0:44,37 |
+ 2,47 |
1996 |
38 |
K96SS024 |
|
6 |
13 |
Zielińska Marta |
YETI |
0:44,49 |
+ 2,59 |
1996 |
36 |
K96YE057 |
|
7 |
10 |
Leonowicz Maria |
YETI |
0:45,42 |
+ 3,52 |
1996 |
34 |
K96YE056 |
|
8 |
1 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:45,86 |
+ 3,96 |
1996 |
32 |
K96MA022 |
|
9 |
27 |
Złocka Karolina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:46,14 |
+ 4,24 |
1997 |
30 |
K97JS008 |
|
10 |
23 |
Niziołek Weronika |
KN LIDER |
0:46,49 |
+ 4,59 |
1996 |
28 |
K96LI019 |
|
11 |
26 |
Rozwadowska Magdalena |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:46,53 |
+ 4,63 |
1996 |
26 |
K96SI005 |
|
12 |
8 |
Miśniakiewicz Hanna |
YETI |
0:46,62 |
+ 4,72 |
1996 |
24 |
K96YE055 |
|
13 |
21 |
Polak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:46,71 |
+ 4,81 |
1996 |
22 |
K96BG041 |
|
14 |
24 |
Kwiatkowska Kaja |
KN LIDER |
0:46,75 |
+ 4,85 |
1996 |
20 |
K96LI018 |
|
15 |
15 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:47,03 |
+ 5,13 |
1997 |
18 |
K97MA024 |
|
16 |
25 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:47,14 |
+ 5,24 |
1997 |
17 |
K97MA023 |
|
17 |
53 |
Górska Justyna |
INTERCLUB |
0:48,81 |
+ 6,91 |
1996 |
16 |
K96IC002 |
|
18 |
30 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:49,95 |
+ 8,05 |
1997 |
15 |
K97PS015 |
|
19 |
20 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:49,98 |
+ 8,08 |
1996 |
14 |
K96AZ010 |
|
20 |
28 |
Zielińska Weronika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:50,48 |
+ 8,58 |
1997 |
13 |
K97BG044 |
|
21 |
38 |
Bałys Aleksandra |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
0:50,86 |
+ 8,96 |
1996 |
12 |
K96SL002 |
|
22 |
3 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:51,03 |
+ 9,13 |
1997 |
11 |
K97AZ011 |
|
23 |
29 |
Rączka Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:51,05 |
+ 9,15 |
1997 |
10 |
K97BG043 |
|
24 |
58 |
Biłko Maria |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
0:51,85 |
+ 9,95 |
1996 |
9 |
K96SL006 |
|
25 |
32 |
Chrzanowska Malwina |
ELITA |
0:51,87 |
+ 9,97 |
1997 |
8 |
K97EL015 |
|
26 |
40 |
Nowak Ania |
SKIMKA |
0:53,15 |
+ 11,25 |
1997 |
7 |
K97SK002 |
|
27 |
37 |
Czerlunczakiewicz Katarzyna |
YETI |
0:53,95 |
+ 12,05 |
1997 |
6 |
K97YE094 |
|
28 |
35 |
Basta Paulina |
YETI |
0:54,61 |
+ 12,71 |
1996 |
5 |
K96YE089 |
|
29 |
41 |
Marek Joanna |
YETI |
0:56,83 |
+ 14,93 |
1997 |
4 |
K97YE060 |
|
30 |
7 |
Luberda Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:00,32 |
+ 18,42 |
1996 |
3 |
K96BG040 |
|
31 |
42 |
Konkol Helena |
YETI |
1:03,10 |
+ 21,20 |
1997 |
2 |
K97YE077 |
|
|
9 |
Hajduk Aleksandra |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96LA015 |
|
|
5 |
Marek Kinga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG039 |
|
|
14 |
Maczugowska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CL017 |
|
|
19 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS025 |
|
|
22 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97CL019 |
|
|
31 |
Glinka Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97CL026 |
|
|
33 |
Biegun Maria |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE058 |
|
|
34 |
Wierzbicka Aleksandra |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CL018 |
|
|
36 |
Waniczek Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS037 |
|
|
39 |
Kunstman Agnieszka |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96EL014 |
|
|
43 |
Marzec Natalia |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97NN004 |
|
|
44 |
Szydło Joanna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96YE088 |
|
|
45 |
Wojtaszek Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS035 |
|
|
46 |
Święch Julia |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE062 |
|
|
47 |
Kurdziel Magdalena |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE061 |
|
|
48 |
Jaszczyńska Paulina |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE059 |
|
|
49 |
Wiącek Amelia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS038 |
|
|
50 |
Wardęga Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG030 |
|
|
51 |
Matus Marta |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC005 |
|
|
52 |
Matus Iwona |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC004 |
|
|
54 |
Wlaźlak Veronika |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97WD031 |
|
|
55 |
Czyszczoń Ala |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97WD028 |
|
|
56 |
Lelito Gabriela |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97GK011 |
|
|
57 |
Nowak Emma |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96GK010 |
|
|
505 |
Woźniak Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG042 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K06 Młodzicy 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
59 |
Szczepanik Antoni |
SPORT SZOK |
0:39,67 |
0,00 |
1996 |
50 |
M96SS018 |
|
2 |
71 |
Daniec Wiktor |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:39,96 |
+ 0,29 |
1997 |
45 |
M97GK023 |
|
3 |
72 |
Warchoł Kamil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:40,37 |
+ 0,70 |
1997 |
42 |
M97GK021 |
|
4 |
65 |
Słomiński Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
0:40,69 |
+ 1,02 |
1996 |
40 |
M96SS019 |
|
5 |
61 |
Szot Emil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:41,60 |
+ 1,93 |
1996 |
38 |
M96GK020 |
|
6 |
62 |
Słowiński Julian |
KN LIDER |
0:41,64 |
+ 1,97 |
1996 |
36 |
M96LI014 |
|
7 |
88 |
Górski Wojciech |
INTERCLUB |
0:42,50 |
+ 2,83 |
1996 |
34 |
M96IC001 |
|
8 |
64 |
Swierz Maciej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:43,92 |
+ 4,25 |
1997 |
32 |
M97MA019 |
|
9 |
98 |
Łukaszka Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
0:44,09 |
+ 4,42 |
1997 |
30 |
M97TS006 |
|
10 |
70 |
Kubasiak Wojtek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:44,21 |
+ 4,54 |
1997 |
28 |
M97BG034 |
|
11 |
102 |
Tracz Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:44,60 |
+ 4,93 |
1996 |
26 |
M96YE099 |
|
12 |
77 |
Kasprzycki Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:44,82 |
+ 5,15 |
1997 |
24 |
M97AZ008 |
|
13 |
78 |
Tarczynski Mateusz |
HASKI |
0:44,92 |
+ 5,25 |
1996 |
22 |
M96HA002 |
|
14 |
81 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
0:45,05 |
+ 5,38 |
1996 |
20 |
M96TS005 |
|
15 |
87 |
Piekarz Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:45,09 |
+ 5,42 |
1996 |
18 |
M96MA020 |
|
16 |
113 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
0:45,80 |
+ 6,13 |
1996 |
17 |
M96TS004 |
|
17 |
63 |
Żwak Kacper |
SPORT SZOK |
0:46,31 |
+ 6,64 |
1996 |
16 |
M96SS021 |
|
18 |
91 |
Kapturkiewicz Stanisław |
ELITA |
0:47,08 |
+ 7,41 |
1997 |
15 |
M97EL012 |
|
19 |
89 |
Bednarczyk Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:47,33 |
+ 7,66 |
1997 |
14 |
M97CS022 |
|
20 |
101 |
Saletnik Konrad |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:47,76 |
+ 8,09 |
1997 |
13 |
M97BG036 |
|
21 |
90 |
Ryfiak Michał |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:47,99 |
+ 8,32 |
1997 |
12 |
M97LA014 |
|
22 |
105 |
Wolski Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
0:48,62 |
+ 8,95 |
1996 |
11 |
M96SS028 |
|
23 |
80 |
Natanek Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:48,65 |
+ 8,98 |
1997 |
10 |
M97BG035 |
|
24 |
68 |
Poręba Arek |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:48,87 |
+ 9,20 |
1997 |
9 |
M97JS005 |
|
25 |
86 |
Szędzioł Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
0:49,38 |
+ 9,71 |
1996 |
8 |
M96SS039 |
|
26 |
110 |
Denis Kacper |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,52 |
+ 9,85 |
1996 |
7 |
M96BG032 |
|
27 |
111 |
Żurowski Krzysztof |
YETI |
0:49,90 |
+ 10,23 |
1997 |
6 |
M97YE076 |
|
28 |
142 |
Lasecki Jan |
YETI |
0:50,11 |
+ 10,44 |
1996 |
5 |
M96YE083 |
|
29 |
109 |
Olszowski Aleksander |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
0:51,16 |
+ 11,49 |
1996 |
4 |
M96US012 |
|
30 |
133 |
Madej Franek |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
0:56,12 |
+ 16,45 |
1997 |
3 |
M97SL003 |
|
31 |
66 |
Noskowski Kuba |
KN LIDER |
0:56,24 |
+ 16,57 |
1997 |
2 |
M97LI016 |
|
32 |
69 |
Dulczewski Antek |
ELITA |
0:56,47 |
+ 16,80 |
1997 |
2 |
M97EL011 |
|
33 |
119 |
Czeremuszkin Dominik |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
0:56,85 |
+ 17,18 |
1996 |
2 |
M96US014 |
|
34 |
122 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN |
0:59,08 |
+ 19,41 |
1997 |
2 |
M97HK004 |
|
35 |
143 |
Kosałka Kamil |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
0:59,09 |
+ 19,42 |
1996 |
2 |
M96US011 |
|
36 |
85 |
Siara Jan |
YETI |
1:17,56 |
+ 37,89 |
1997 |
2 |
M97YE053 |
|
37 |
129 |
Wyroba Mateusz |
YETI |
1:34,19 |
+ 54,52 |
1996 |
2 |
M96YE050 |
|
|
82 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS016 |
|
|
84 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS023 |
|
|
97 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE047 |
|
|
145 |
Gryboś Krzysztof |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96JK010 |
|
|
60 |
Gurgul Wojtek |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SS020 |
|
|
67 |
Malec Grzegorz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SI007 |
|
|
73 |
Najder Krzysztof |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SI004 |
|
|
75 |
Luberda Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS017 |
|
|
76 |
Zając Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL013 |
|
|
79 |
Mizerski Jan |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CL012 |
|
|
83 |
Bolek Adam |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL015 |
|
|
92 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS020 |
|
|
93 |
Wiśniowski Miłosz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LA013 |
|
|
94 |
Gołda Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97YE075 |
|
|
95 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS019 |
|
|
96 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE049 |
|
|
99 |
Mizerski Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL016 |
|
|
100 |
Ornat Albert |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL014 |
|
|
104 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS021 |
|
|
106 |
Droński Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97BG037 |
|
|
107 |
Kilanowicz Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS018 |
|
|
108 |
Szczepaniak Jacek |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS032 |
|
|
112 |
Bubiak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97BG038 |
|
|
117 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS013 |
|
|
118 |
Opyd Artur |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS011 |
|
|
121 |
Kuc Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LI031 |
|
|
123 |
Molczyk Mikołaj |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL035 |
|
|
124 |
Niessner Bartek |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE080 |
|
|
125 |
Hejmo Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE052 |
|
|
126 |
Kotarba Piotr |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK010 |
|
|
127 |
Syjud Marcin |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97PS014 |
|
|
130 |
Opyd Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS012 |
|
|
131 |
Kida Kamil |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96LI031 |
|
|
132 |
Markiewicz Michał |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97YE054 |
|
|
134 |
Białas Jan |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97IC003 |
|
|
135 |
Augustyn Kamil |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97WD024 |
|
|
136 |
Biały Aleksander |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK011 |
|
|
137 |
Walkowicz Kacper |
TORNADO SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97TS007 |
|
|
138 |
Sobieraj Kuba |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SN007 |
|
|
139 |
Rozycki Jakub |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SN004 |
|
|
140 |
Piszczek Jakub |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97GK022 |
|
|
141 |
Dulczewski Paweł |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL013 |
|
|
144 |
Święs Damian |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96MA021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K07 Juniorki M 1993 -1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
164 |
Kubasiak Magda |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,93 |
0,00 |
1994 |
50 |
K94BG022 |
|
2 |
158 |
Kumor Paula |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:38,13 |
+ 0,20 |
1993 |
45 |
K93LA028 |
|
3 |
159 |
Natanek Dominika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:39,87 |
+ 1,94 |
1994 |
42 |
K94BG024 |
|
4 |
146 |
Michałowska Agnieszka |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:40,45 |
+ 2,52 |
1995 |
40 |
K95LA011 |
|
4 |
174 |
Krawiec Martyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:40,45 |
+ 2,52 |
1994 |
40 |
K94CS033 |
|
6 |
167 |
Wańczyk Martyna |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:40,54 |
+ 2,61 |
1995 |
36 |
K95JS002 |
|
7 |
154 |
Kłapacz Paulina |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:40,62 |
+ 2,69 |
1995 |
34 |
K95MA015 |
|
8 |
150 |
Mrozek Magda |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:41,16 |
+ 3,23 |
1993 |
32 |
K93MA014 |
|
9 |
160 |
Targosz Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:41,29 |
+ 3,36 |
1994 |
30 |
K94BG025 |
|
10 |
165 |
Kumor Kinga |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:41,45 |
+ 3,52 |
1995 |
28 |
K95JS003 |
|
11 |
170 |
Ceremuga Kinga |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:42,07 |
+ 4,14 |
1994 |
26 |
K94AZ007 |
|
12 |
179 |
Bubiak Adrianna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:42,59 |
+ 4,66 |
1994 |
24 |
K94BG027 |
|
13 |
148 |
Słomińska Iga |
SPORT SZOK |
0:42,80 |
+ 4,87 |
1994 |
22 |
K94SS017 |
|
14 |
203 |
Złydaszyk Dorota |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:43,15 |
+ 5,22 |
1994 |
20 |
K94CS013 |
|
15 |
200 |
Dutka Maja |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:43,43 |
+ 5,50 |
1994 |
18 |
K94MA017 |
|
16 |
168 |
Bogusz Justyna |
KN LIDER |
0:43,91 |
+ 5,98 |
1994 |
17 |
K94LI012 |
|
17 |
212 |
Janik Diana |
INTERCLUB |
0:44,03 |
+ 6,10 |
1994 |
16 |
K94IC012 |
|
18 |
172 |
Kapturkiewicz
Ewelina |
ELITA |
0:44,10 |
+ 6,17 |
1995 |
15 |
K95EL007 |
|
19 |
166 |
Zembura Marcela |
YETI |
0:44,80 |
+ 6,87 |
1995 |
14 |
K95YE044 |
|
20 |
185 |
Wojtaszek - Główka Magda |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:45,02 |
+ 7,09 |
1995 |
13 |
K95EX006 |
|
21 |
182 |
Krawiec Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:45,22 |
+ 7,29 |
1993 |
12 |
K93CS011 |
|
22 |
173 |
Gruca Maja |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:46,38 |
+ 8,45 |
1995 |
11 |
K95JS004 |
|
23 |
186 |
Marek Magdalena |
YETI |
0:46,80 |
+ 8,87 |
1995 |
10 |
K95YE046 |
|
24 |
147 |
Stanaszek Alicja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:11,64 |
+ 33,71 |
1994 |
9 |
K94BG023 |
|
|
152 |
Wróbel Anna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95CS015 |
|
|
183 |
Podolska - Kwak Dominika |
SN-36 |
DQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
K00SN003 |
|
|
157 |
Gazda Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93MA016 |
|
|
161 |
Niziołek Ola |
KN LIDER |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93LI011 |
|
|
176 |
Górecka Katarzyna |
EXTREME TEAM |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93EX005 |
|
|
149 |
Brańka Monika |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CL008 |
|
|
151 |
Kościelniak Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93BG021 |
|
|
153 |
Hajduk Natalia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS010 |
|
|
155 |
Biegun Dominika |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93YE037 |
|
|
156 |
Faber Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93BG020 |
|
|
162 |
Bytnar Anna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94YE042 |
|
|
163 |
Weber Kaja |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CL009 |
|
|
169 |
Mikocka Daria |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93LI029 |
|
|
171 |
Hejnar Anna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95CL011 |
|
|
175 |
Kozak Małgorzata |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94YE041 |
|
|
177 |
Bałaś Aneta |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93OS001 |
|
|
178 |
Kalata Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS014 |
|
|
180 |
Kościelniak Paulina |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG028 |
|
|
181 |
Rajtar Katarzyna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94YE039 |
|
|
184 |
Janecka Iga |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95US010 |
|
|
187 |
Derbisz Anna |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93US002 |
|
|
188 |
Sroka Magda |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95CL010 |
|
|
189 |
Wolak Anna |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93US008 |
|
|
190 |
Nestorowicz Kinga |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95SL004 |
|
|
191 |
Sadowska Anna |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95US009 |
|
|
192 |
Wesołowska Iga |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95SS027 |
|
|
193 |
Zawilińska Iga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95MA018 |
|
|
194 |
Warchoł Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95GK003 |
|
|
195 |
Bubiak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95BG031 |
|
|
196 |
Mięso Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95BG029 |
|
|
197 |
Lasecka Anna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94YE040 |
|
|
198 |
Korbiel Justyna |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94WI006 |
|
|
199 |
Skórska Katarzyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94PS010 |
|
|
201 |
Piszczek Julia |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94GK009 |
|
|
202 |
Boryczko Kasia |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94EL006 |
|
|
204 |
Oprzędkiewicz Ola |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93US005 |
|
|
205 |
Lelito Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK008 |
|
|
206 |
Zuzanna Kmak |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK007 |
|
|
207 |
Tomala Agnieszka |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK006 |
|
|
208 |
Natalia Porzycka |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK005 |
|
|
209 |
Kuca Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK004 |
|
|
210 |
Muszyńska Aleksandra |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK003 |
|
|
211 |
Urban Joanna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS034 |
|
|
213 |
Dudek Katarzyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K08 Juniorzy M 1993 - 1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
219 |
Pikuła Oskar |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:37,69 |
0,00 |
1993 |
50 |
M93MA007 |
|
2 |
226 |
Oramus Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:37,98 |
+ 0,29 |
1995 |
45 |
M95SI002 |
|
3 |
227 |
Marek Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:38,65 |
+ 0,96 |
1993 |
42 |
M93BG012 |
|
4 |
214 |
Buksa Jakub |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:38,66 |
+ 0,97 |
1993 |
40 |
M93RS004 |
|
5 |
228 |
Górecki Maciej |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:38,70 |
+ 1,01 |
1994 |
38 |
M94AZ003 |
|
5 |
232 |
Sadowy Rafał |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:38,70 |
+ 1,01 |
1995 |
38 |
M95GK019 |
|
7 |
275 |
Rapacz Paweł |
TORNADO SKI |
0:38,81 |
+ 1,12 |
1993 |
34 |
M93TS001 |
|
8 |
241 |
Zasadni Stanisław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:39,00 |
+ 1,31 |
1993 |
32 |
M93PS005 |
|
9 |
236 |
Krawczyk Kamil |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:39,04 |
+ 1,35 |
1993 |
30 |
M93LA008 |
|
10 |
248 |
Żarnecki Jacek |
SPORT SZOK |
0:39,25 |
+ 1,56 |
1993 |
28 |
M93SS012 |
|
11 |
215 |
Wróblewski Grzegorz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:39,30 |
+ 1,61 |
1993 |
26 |
M93MA008 |
|
12 |
225 |
Basiura Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:39,47 |
+ 1,78 |
1995 |
24 |
M95BG017 |
|
13 |
235 |
Stypa Maciej |
HASKI |
0:39,54 |
+ 1,85 |
1993 |
22 |
M93HA001 |
|
14 |
258 |
Czaja Sławomir |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:39,68 |
+ 1,99 |
1995 |
20 |
M95JS001 |
|
15 |
222 |
Jarocki Jakub |
WIS IKATUR |
0:39,74 |
+ 2,05 |
1993 |
18 |
M93WI001 |
|
16 |
234 |
Charzewski Nikodem |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:39,80 |
+ 2,11 |
1993 |
17 |
M93LA028 |
|
17 |
218 |
Krokowski Norbert |
SPORT SZOK |
0:39,84 |
+ 2,15 |
1993 |
16 |
M93SS011 |
|
18 |
238 |
Uchacz Marcin |
TORNADO SKI |
0:39,86 |
+ 2,17 |
1995 |
15 |
M95TS003 |
|
19 |
245 |
Bedarczyk Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:39,89 |
+ 2,20 |
1993 |
14 |
M93CS004 |
|
20 |
233 |
Zięba Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:40,03 |
+ 2,34 |
1995 |
13 |
M95BG018 |
|
21 |
216 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
SPORT SZOK |
0:40,15 |
+ 2,46 |
1995 |
12 |
M95SS016 |
|
22 |
255 |
Bednarczyk Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:40,20 |
+ 2,51 |
1993 |
11 |
M93CS003 |
|
23 |
249 |
Kulesza Grzegorz |
SPORT SZOK |
0:40,39 |
+ 2,70 |
1994 |
10 |
M94SS014 |
|
24 |
247 |
Wetula Bartosz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:40,51 |
+ 2,82 |
1994 |
9 |
M94CS007 |
|
25 |
264 |
Berbeka Maciej |
WIS IKATUR |
0:40,75 |
+ 3,06 |
1995 |
8 |
M95WI023 |
|
26 |
240 |
Cholewa Marek |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:40,85 |
+ 3,16 |
1995 |
7 |
M95AZ006 |
|
27 |
278 |
Osuch Michał |
ELITA |
0:41,00 |
+ 3,31 |
1993 |
6 |
M93EL031 |
|
28 |
254 |
Chudzik Jan |
YETI |
0:41,49 |
+ 3,80 |
1993 |
5 |
M93YE028 |
|
29 |
276 |
Krzywdziak Szczepan |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:41,62 |
+ 3,93 |
1993 |
4 |
M93EX003 |
|
30 |
257 |
Jamrozowicz Olgierd |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:41,89 |
+ 4,20 |
1995 |
3 |
M95AZ005 |
|
31 |
317 |
Toruński Marek |
KS JAWORZYNA |
0:41,90 |
+ 4,21 |
1994 |
2 |
M94JK011 |
|
32 |
300 |
Kulisa Jakub |
KN LIDER |
0:42,05 |
+ 4,36 |
1995 |
2 |
M95LI015 |
|
33 |
253 |
Dedo Kamil |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:42,42 |
+ 4,73 |
1994 |
2 |
M94EX007 |
|
34 |
274 |
Grygowicz Michał |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:42,43 |
+ 4,74 |
1994 |
2 |
M94MA010 |
|
35 |
277 |
Hellstein Filip |
ELITA |
0:43,07 |
+ 5,38 |
1993 |
2 |
M93EL032 |
|
36 |
260 |
Przytulski Piotr |
YETI |
0:43,36 |
+ 5,67 |
1993 |
2 |
M93YE024 |
|
37 |
288 |
Sokół Mateusz |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:43,38 |
+ 5,69 |
1994 |
2 |
M94EX008 |
|
38 |
301 |
Gargas Jan |
ELITA |
0:44,75 |
+ 7,06 |
1995 |
2 |
M95EL033 |
|
39 |
224 |
Brożek Adrian |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:44,96 |
+ 7,27 |
1994 |
2 |
M94BG015 |
|
40 |
271 |
Żurowski Maciej |
YETI |
0:45,74 |
+ 8,05 |
1995 |
2 |
M95YE074 |
|
41 |
220 |
Gług Wojciech |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:49,47 |
+ 11,78 |
1995 |
1 |
M95AZ004 |
|
42 |
259 |
Mazur Nikodem |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:51,29 |
+ 13,60 |
1995 |
1 |
M95BG019 |
|
43 |
231 |
Twarog Dominik |
YETI |
0:54,95 |
+ 17,26 |
1993 |
1 |
M93YE095 |
|
44 |
239 |
Kruczek Dawid |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
1:07,15 |
+ 29,46 |
1994 |
1 |
M94PS006 |
|
|
221 |
Apola Jakub |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94MA009 |
|
|
256 |
Zięba Kacper |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE026 |
|
|
280 |
Staszczak Szymon |
EXTREME TEAM |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX009 |
|
|
318 |
Opławski Maxymilian |
ELITA |
W |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EL037 |
|
|
217 |
Karp Krzysztof |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE022 |
|
|
229 |
Najder Mateusz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95SI003 |
|
|
230 |
Dudzik Mikołaj |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EX002 |
|
|
237 |
Padlewski Szymon |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE031 |
|
|
242 |
Kotarba Maciej |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94SI001 |
|
|
243 |
Wasilewski Adrian |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CL005 |
|
|
244 |
Zając Dominik |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CL006 |
|
|
246 |
Brzeski Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE032 |
|
|
250 |
Dudek Maciej |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CS009 |
|
|
251 |
Chlipała Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95PS008 |
|
|
252 |
Oleksy Piotr |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE023 |
|
|
261 |
Żytkowicz Kacper |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94WI024 |
|
|
262 |
Magiera Kamil |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94OS004 |
|
|
263 |
Smoleń Jakub |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE025 |
|
|
265 |
Nowak Paweł |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94MA013 |
|
|
266 |
Markiewicz Karol |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE035 |
|
|
267 |
Sopata Roman |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95PS009 |
|
|
268 |
Czuba Dawid |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94YE029 |
|
|
269 |
Machaj Patryk |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95OS003 |
|
|
270 |
Bałaś Szymon |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95OS002 |
|
|
272 |
Heydel Michał |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE033 |
|
|
273 |
Szczurek Michał |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95SN005 |
|
|
279 |
Siemaszko Jakub |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CL004 |
|
|
281 |
Morawski Stanisław |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE034 |
|
|
282 |
Batko Piotr |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CL007 |
|
|
283 |
Kurzeja Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94PS007 |
|
|
284 |
Mucha Dawid |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US004 |
|
|
285 |
Chyćko Grzegorz |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US001 |
|
|
286 |
Marzec Oliwier |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CS005 |
|
|
287 |
Tlałka Gustaw |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94OS005 |
|
|
289 |
Wycisk Alexander |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI010 |
|
|
290 |
Wasowicz Karol |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI009 |
|
|
291 |
Stąpor Tomasz |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI008 |
|
|
292 |
Menzel Konrad |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI007 |
|
|
293 |
Kochutek Kamil |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI005 |
|
|
294 |
Kaim Rafał |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI004 |
|
|
295 |
Czyż Marek |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI003 |
|
|
296 |
Bank Robert |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI002 |
|
|
297 |
Mlekodaj Wojtek |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WD014 |
|
|
298 |
Kawa Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95MA012 |
|
|
299 |
Mianowski Szymon |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95MA011 |
|
|
302 |
Kocjan Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94SS015 |
|
|
303 |
Kołpak Kamil |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94RS005 |
|
|
304 |
Donimirski Władek |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94NN003 |
|
|
305 |
Nowak Sebastian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS008 |
|
|
306 |
Smarduch Mateusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS006 |
|
|
307 |
Weigel Oskar |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CL035 |
|
|
308 |
Narewski Marcin |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US013 |
|
|
309 |
Rutkowski Mieszko |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US006 |
|
|
310 |
Fiba Bartek |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US003 |
|
|
311 |
Rybczyński Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93SS013 |
|
|
312 |
Siedlecki Miłosz |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93SN006 |
|
|
313 |
Donimirski Stefan |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93NN002 |
|
|
314 |
Wiśniowski Tadeusz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93LA007 |
|
|
315 |
Włodek Przemysław |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93HK001 |
|
|
316 |
Rudowski Łukasz |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CL036 |
|
|
506 |
Woźniak Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93BG014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K09 Juniorki 1990 - 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
329 |
Leonowicz Katarzyna |
YETI |
0:38,67 |
0,00 |
1990 |
50 |
K90YE012 |
|
2 |
330 |
Wójciak Anna |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:39,09 |
+ 0,42 |
1992 |
45 |
K92RS003 |
|
3 |
333 |
Zdzińska Gabi |
NIEZRZESZONA |
0:39,47 |
+ 0,80 |
1991 |
42 |
K91NN006 |
|
4 |
334 |
Dudzik Agata |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:40,13 |
+ 1,46 |
1992 |
40 |
K92EX001 |
|
5 |
319 |
Bylica Bogna |
YETI |
0:40,33 |
+ 1,66 |
1991 |
38 |
K91YE014 |
|
6 |
336 |
Pasierbiewicz Julia |
KN LIDER |
0:40,84 |
+ 2,17 |
1992 |
36 |
K92LI035 |
|
7 |
325 |
Trzcińska Renata |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:41,52 |
+ 2,85 |
1991 |
34 |
K91RS002 |
|
8 |
328 |
Borowczyk Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
0:41,55 |
+ 2,88 |
1992 |
32 |
K92SS009 |
|
9 |
331 |
Lisak Wiki |
YETI |
0:41,72 |
+ 3,05 |
1992 |
30 |
K92YE015 |
|
10 |
326 |
Słomińska Joanna |
SPORT SZOK |
0:44,19 |
+ 5,52 |
1991 |
28 |
K91SS007 |
|
11 |
327 |
Bobek Patrycja |
WIS IKATUR |
0:44,30 |
+ 5,63 |
1992 |
26 |
K92WI021 |
|
12 |
322 |
Drozd Pamela |
SPORT SZOK |
0:46,10 |
+ 7,43 |
1992 |
24 |
K92SS010 |
|
13 |
343 |
Gryboś Barbara |
KS JAWORZYNA |
1:02,22 |
+ 23,55 |
1991 |
22 |
K91JK012 |
|
14 |
323 |
Marchwica Paulina |
KN LIDER |
1:29,43 |
+ 50,76 |
1991 |
20 |
K91LI030 |
|
|
324 |
Szarowicz Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
W |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91SS008 |
|
|
320 |
Uzar Pola |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91WI012 |
|
|
321 |
Kopka Weronika |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91WI022 |
|
|
332 |
Padlewska Julia |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92YE016 |
|
|
335 |
Jaszczyńska Dominika |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92YE020 |
|
|
337 |
Dusza Marta |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92WI019 |
|
|
338 |
Dworzańska Agnieszka |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92WI014 |
|
|
339 |
Ewa Bursztyńska |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92GK002 |
|
|
340 |
Lenik Joanna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91CL003 |
|
|
341 |
Małysa Zuzanna |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90WI011 |
|
|
342 |
Warmińska Magdalena |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90SL005 |
|
|
500 |
Lena Handzlik |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91BG011 |
|
|
501 |
Natalia Basura |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90BG010 |
|
|
502 |
Gorycka Paula |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90BG009 |
|
|
503 |
Bartunek Kamila |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90BG008 |
|
|
504 |
Plekan Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90BG007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K10 Juniorzy 1990 - 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
348 |
Miśkowiec Karol |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,71 |
0,00 |
1990 |
50 |
M90BG001 |
|
2 |
359 |
Tomczak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,44 |
+ 0,73 |
1990 |
45 |
M90BG002 |
|
3 |
358 |
Świerczek Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:37,57 |
+ 0,86 |
1992 |
42 |
M92LA001 |
|
4 |
347 |
Krawczyk Adam |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:37,60 |
+ 0,89 |
1992 |
40 |
M92LA002 |
|
5 |
367 |
Palichleb Paweł |
YETI |
0:37,69 |
+ 0,98 |
1992 |
38 |
M92YE008 |
|
6 |
345 |
Woźniak Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
0:37,71 |
+ 1,00 |
1991 |
36 |
M91SS003 |
|
7 |
354 |
Janczura Sebastian |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:37,75 |
+ 1,04 |
1992 |
34 |
M92LA003 |
|
8 |
353 |
Klaś Łukasz |
KN LIDER |
0:38,30 |
+ 1,59 |
1990 |
32 |
M90LI002 |
|
9 |
357 |
Zaręba Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:38,49 |
+ 1,78 |
1992 |
30 |
M92YE005 |
|
10 |
350 |
Kujawski Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:38,60 |
+ 1,89 |
1992 |
28 |
M92MA001 |
|
11 |
352 |
Drzymała Sławek |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:38,93 |
+ 2,22 |
1992 |
26 |
M92MA005 |
|
11 |
356 |
Peszko Julisz |
YETI |
0:38,93 |
+ 2,22 |
1992 |
26 |
M92YE007 |
|
13 |
370 |
Stelmach Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
0:39,70 |
+ 2,99 |
1992 |
22 |
M92SS005 |
|
14 |
349 |
Romański Andrzej |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:39,85 |
+ 3,14 |
1992 |
20 |
M92LA004 |
|
15 |
373 |
Mrozek Marcin |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:40,13 |
+ 3,42 |
1992 |
18 |
M92MA002 |
|
16 |
375 |
Pytko Tomasz |
YETI |
0:40,36 |
+ 3,65 |
1992 |
17 |
M92YE009 |
|
17 |
374 |
Mikołajczyk Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:40,40 |
+ 3,69 |
1991 |
16 |
M91PS002 |
|
18 |
366 |
Kurek Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:41,05 |
+ 4,34 |
1992 |
15 |
M92PS004 |
|
19 |
365 |
Nowakowski Artur |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:41,10 |
+ 4,39 |
1992 |
14 |
M92LA005 |
|
20 |
369 |
Kupiszewski Michał |
KN LIDER |
0:41,47 |
+ 4,76 |
1990 |
13 |
M90LI001 |
|
21 |
346 |
Pluta Krzysztof |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:42,06 |
+ 5,35 |
1991 |
12 |
M91CS001 |
|
22 |
376 |
Krzysztofiak Stefan |
YETI |
0:42,37 |
+ 5,66 |
1992 |
11 |
M92YE093 |
|
23 |
372 |
Nowak Tomasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:42,91 |
+ 6,20 |
1992 |
10 |
M92MA003 |
|
24 |
364 |
Winiarski Jan |
YETI |
0:43,92 |
+ 7,21 |
1991 |
9 |
M91YE002 |
|
25 |
377 |
Łoziński Stanisław |
WIS IKATUR |
0:50,17 |
+ 13,46 |
1992 |
8 |
M92WI017 |
|
26 |
386 |
Mochocki Bartosz |
YETI |
0:56,54 |
+ 19,83 |
1992 |
7 |
M92YE090 |
|
27 |
397 |
Węglarz Damian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
1:11,64 |
+ 34,93 |
1990 |
6 |
M90PS001 |
|
|
362 |
Górecki Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92AZ002 |
|
|
351 |
Buksa Przemysław |
RAPTOR-SKI |
W |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90RS001 |
|
|
355 |
Stanaszek Piotr |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91BG004 |
|
|
393 |
Wróblewski Piotr |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
W |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91MA004 |
|
|
344 |
Chyla Łukasz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE006 |
|
|
360 |
Podgórski Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90SS001 |
|
|
361 |
Marcinek Wojciech |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91YE087 |
|
|
363 |
Gorczyca Mikołaj |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92BG006 |
|
|
368 |
Gaik Maciej |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI003 |
|
|
371 |
Kraska Arkadiusz |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91WI013 |
|
|
378 |
Grygowicz Bartłomiej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91MA006 |
|
|
379 |
Krzysztofiak Kuba |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91YE092 |
|
|
380 |
Gajda Jakub |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE086 |
|
|
381 |
Kwiatkowski Arek |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI005 |
|
|
382 |
Sikorski Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91LI009 |
|
|
383 |
Swadźba Dominik |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE096 |
|
|
384 |
Obrzut Patryk |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91LI008 |
|
|
385 |
Jarzębiak Mateusz |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92AZ017 |
|
|
387 |
Małysa Dariusz |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92WI020 |
|
|
388 |
Lenartowicz Jakub |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92WI016 |
|
|
389 |
Kierski Andrzej |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92WI015 |
|
|
390 |
Hejnar Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92CL002 |
|
|
391 |
Franczyk Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91PS003 |
|
|
392 |
Marzec Sebastian |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91NN001 |
|
|
394 |
Dec Jan |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91CL001 |
|
|
395 |
Hryniewiecki Jan |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90WI018 |
|
|
396 |
Kopacz Robert |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90SS002 |
|
|
398 |
Kurzawa Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90AZ001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|