|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K05 Młodziczki 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
7 |
Marek Kinga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:43,10 |
0,00 |
1996 |
50 |
K96BG039 |
|
2 |
24 |
Jaros Sonia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:44,46 |
+ 1,36 |
1997 |
45 |
K97SI006 |
|
3 |
11 |
Biernacka Paulina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:47,50 |
+ 4,40 |
1997 |
42 |
K97JS006 |
|
4 |
6 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:49,01 |
+ 5,91 |
1996 |
40 |
K96MA022 |
|
5 |
9 |
Hajduk Aleksandra |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:49,56 |
+ 6,46 |
1996 |
38 |
K96LA015 |
|
6 |
5 |
Miśniakiewicz Hanna |
YETI |
0:50,09 |
+ 6,99 |
1996 |
36 |
K96YE055 |
|
7 |
48 |
Rozwadowska Magdalena |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:50,88 |
+ 7,78 |
1996 |
34 |
K96SI005 |
|
8 |
3 |
Stelmach Zofia |
SPORT SZOK |
0:51,78 |
+ 8,68 |
1996 |
32 |
K96SS024 |
|
9 |
4 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:53,60 |
+ 10,50 |
1997 |
30 |
K97AZ011 |
|
10 |
13 |
Zielińska Marta |
YETI |
0:54,73 |
+ 11,63 |
1996 |
28 |
K96YE057 |
|
11 |
27 |
Kwiatkowska Kaja |
KN LIDER |
0:57,24 |
+ 14,14 |
1996 |
26 |
K96LI018 |
|
12 |
15 |
Luberda Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:59,28 |
+ 16,18 |
1996 |
24 |
K96BG040 |
|
13 |
14 |
Wysowska Dorota |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
1:10,01 |
+ 26,91 |
1997 |
22 |
K97JS007 |
|
14 |
38 |
Zielińska Weronika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:35,90 |
+ 52,80 |
1997 |
20 |
K97BG044 |
|
|
1 |
Leonowicz Maria |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96YE056 |
|
|
2 |
Palarczyk Katarzyna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96AZ009 |
|
|
19 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96AZ010 |
|
|
22 |
Niziołek Weronika |
KN LIDER |
DQ |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96LI019 |
|
|
8 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS025 |
|
|
10 |
Maczugowska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CL017 |
|
|
16 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97MA024 |
|
|
20 |
Polak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG041 |
|
|
21 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97CL019 |
|
|
23 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97MA023 |
|
|
25 |
Złocka Karolina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97JS008 |
|
|
26 |
Rączka Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97BG043 |
|
|
28 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97PS015 |
|
|
29 |
Glinka Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97CL026 |
|
|
30 |
Chrzanowska Malwina |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97EL015 |
|
|
31 |
Biegun Maria |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE058 |
|
|
32 |
Wierzbicka Aleksandra |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CL018 |
|
|
33 |
Basta Paulina |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96YE089 |
|
|
34 |
Waniczek Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS037 |
|
|
35 |
Czerlunczakiewicz Katarzyna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE094 |
|
|
36 |
Bałys Aleksandra |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96SL002 |
|
|
37 |
Kunstman Agnieszka |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96EL014 |
|
|
39 |
Nowak Ania |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97SK002 |
|
|
40 |
Marek Joanna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE060 |
|
|
41 |
Konkol Helena |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE077 |
|
|
42 |
Marzec Natalia |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97NN004 |
|
|
43 |
Szydło Joanna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96YE088 |
|
|
44 |
Wojtaszek Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS035 |
|
|
45 |
Święch Julia |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE062 |
|
|
46 |
Kurdziel Magdalena |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE061 |
|
|
47 |
Jaszczyńska Paulina |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE059 |
|
|
49 |
Wiącek Amelia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS038 |
|
|
50 |
Wardęga Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG030 |
|
|
51 |
Wlaźlak Veronika |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97WD031 |
|
|
52 |
Czyszczoń Ala |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97WD028 |
|
|
53 |
Lelito Gabriela |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97GK011 |
|
|
54 |
Nowak Emma |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96GK010 |
|
|
55 |
Woźniak Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG042 |
|
|
56 |
Górska Justyna |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC002 |
|
|
57 |
Matus Iwona |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC004 |
|
|
58 |
Matus Marta |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96IC005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K06 Młodzicy 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
62 |
Szczepanik Antoni |
SPORT SZOK |
0:42,49 |
0,00 |
1996 |
50 |
M96SS018 |
|
2 |
64 |
Daniec Wiktor |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:43,75 |
+ 1,26 |
1997 |
45 |
M97GK023 |
|
3 |
68 |
Warchoł Kamil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:45,49 |
+ 3,00 |
1997 |
42 |
M97GK021 |
|
4 |
66 |
Słomiński Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
0:46,58 |
+ 4,09 |
1996 |
40 |
M96SS019 |
|
5 |
60 |
Szot Emil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:48,23 |
+ 5,74 |
1996 |
38 |
M96GK020 |
|
6 |
67 |
Dulczewski Antek |
ELITA |
0:49,11 |
+ 6,62 |
1997 |
36 |
M97EL011 |
|
7 |
79 |
Malec Grzegorz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:49,50 |
+ 7,01 |
1996 |
34 |
M96SI007 |
|
8 |
70 |
Noskowski Kuba |
KN LIDER |
0:49,96 |
+ 7,47 |
1997 |
32 |
M97LI016 |
|
9 |
75 |
Słowiński Julian |
KN LIDER |
0:50,19 |
+ 7,70 |
1996 |
30 |
M96LI014 |
|
10 |
61 |
Swierz Maciej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,94 |
+ 8,45 |
1997 |
28 |
M97MA019 |
|
11 |
95 |
Tarczynski Mateusz |
HASKI |
0:51,57 |
+ 9,08 |
1996 |
26 |
M96HA002 |
|
12 |
100 |
Szędzioł Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
0:53,14 |
+ 10,65 |
1996 |
24 |
M96SS039 |
|
13 |
78 |
Kasprzycki Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:53,39 |
+ 10,90 |
1997 |
22 |
M97AZ008 |
|
14 |
107 |
Siara Jan |
YETI |
0:54,55 |
+ 12,06 |
1997 |
20 |
M97YE053 |
|
15 |
108 |
Kapturkiewicz Stanisław |
ELITA |
0:55,56 |
+ 13,07 |
1997 |
18 |
M97EL012 |
|
16 |
110 |
Gołda Jan |
YETI |
0:56,92 |
+ 14,43 |
1997 |
17 |
M97YE075 |
|
17 |
89 |
Natanek Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:57,02 |
+ 14,53 |
1997 |
16 |
M97BG035 |
|
18 |
69 |
Żwak Kacper |
SPORT SZOK |
1:08,93 |
+ 26,44 |
1996 |
15 |
M96SS021 |
|
|
72 |
Poręba Arek |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
W |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97JS005 |
|
|
77 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
W |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96TS005 |
|
|
112 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
W |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96TS004 |
|
|
59 |
Zając Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL013 |
|
|
63 |
Najder Krzysztof |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SI004 |
|
|
65 |
Gurgul Wojtek |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SS020 |
|
|
71 |
Luberda Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS017 |
|
|
73 |
Kubasiak Wojtek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97BG034 |
|
|
76 |
Mizerski Jan |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CL012 |
|
|
80 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS016 |
|
|
81 |
Bolek Adam |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL015 |
|
|
82 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS023 |
|
|
83 |
Piekarz Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96MA020 |
|
|
84 |
Górski Wojciech |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96IC001 |
|
|
85 |
Bednarczyk Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS022 |
|
|
86 |
Ryfiak Michał |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LA014 |
|
|
87 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS020 |
|
|
88 |
Wiśniowski Miłosz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LA013 |
|
|
90 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS019 |
|
|
91 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE049 |
|
|
92 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE047 |
|
|
93 |
Łukaszka Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97TS006 |
|
|
94 |
Mizerski Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL016 |
|
|
96 |
Ornat Albert |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL014 |
|
|
97 |
Saletnik Konrad |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97BG036 |
|
|
98 |
Tracz Grzegorz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE099 |
|
|
99 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS021 |
|
|
400 |
Wolski Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96SS028 |
|
|
101 |
Droński Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97BG037 |
|
|
102 |
Kilanowicz Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS018 |
|
|
104 |
Szczepaniak Jacek |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96CS032 |
|
|
105 |
Olszowski Aleksander |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96US012 |
|
|
106 |
Denis Kacper |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96BG032 |
|
|
109 |
Żurowski Krzysztof |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97YE076 |
|
|
111 |
Bubiak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97BG038 |
|
|
113 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS013 |
|
|
117 |
Opyd Artur |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS011 |
|
|
118 |
Czeremuszkin Dominik |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96US014 |
|
|
119 |
Kuc Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LI031 |
|
|
121 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97HK004 |
|
|
122 |
Molczyk Mikołaj |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL035 |
|
|
123 |
Niessner Bartek |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE080 |
|
|
124 |
Hejmo Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE052 |
|
|
125 |
Kotarba Piotr |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK010 |
|
|
126 |
Syjud Marcin |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97PS014 |
|
|
127 |
Wyroba Mateusz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE050 |
|
|
129 |
Opyd Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS012 |
|
|
130 |
Kida Kamil |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96LI031 |
|
|
131 |
Markiewicz Michał |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97YE054 |
|
|
132 |
Madej Franek |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SL003 |
|
|
133 |
Augustyn Kamil |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97WD024 |
|
|
134 |
Biały Aleksander |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK011 |
|
|
135 |
Walkowicz Kacper |
TORNADO SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97TS007 |
|
|
136 |
Sobieraj Kuba |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SN007 |
|
|
137 |
Rozycki Jakub |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SN004 |
|
|
138 |
Piszczek Jakub |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97GK022 |
|
|
139 |
Dulczewski Paweł |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL013 |
|
|
140 |
Lasecki Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE083 |
|
|
141 |
Kosałka Kamil |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96US011 |
|
|
142 |
Święs Damian |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96MA021 |
|
|
143 |
Białas Jan |
INTERCLUB |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97IC003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K07 Juniorki M 1993 -1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
146 |
Stanaszek Alicja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:42,76 |
0,00 |
1994 |
50 |
K94BG023 |
|
2 |
158 |
Kumor Paula |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:43,49 |
+ 0,73 |
1993 |
45 |
K93LA028 |
|
3 |
154 |
Faber Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:43,51 |
+ 0,75 |
1993 |
42 |
K93BG020 |
|
4 |
201 |
Kubasiak Magda |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:43,87 |
+ 1,11 |
1994 |
40 |
K94BG022 |
|
5 |
189 |
Kumor Kinga |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:45,12 |
+ 2,36 |
1995 |
38 |
K95JS003 |
|
6 |
190 |
Wańczyk Martyna |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:45,59 |
+ 2,83 |
1995 |
36 |
K95JS002 |
|
7 |
157 |
Gazda Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:48,01 |
+ 5,25 |
1993 |
34 |
K93MA016 |
|
8 |
144 |
Kłapacz Paulina |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,17 |
+ 7,41 |
1995 |
32 |
K95MA015 |
|
9 |
156 |
Kościelniak Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:50,64 |
+ 7,88 |
1993 |
30 |
K93BG021 |
|
10 |
163 |
Mrozek Magda |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:50,69 |
+ 7,93 |
1993 |
28 |
K93MA014 |
|
11 |
159 |
Biegun Dominika |
YETI |
0:51,21 |
+ 8,45 |
1993 |
26 |
K93YE037 |
|
12 |
145 |
Natanek Dominika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:51,44 |
+ 8,68 |
1994 |
24 |
K94BG024 |
|
13 |
152 |
Słomińska Iga |
SPORT SZOK |
0:51,72 |
+ 8,96 |
1994 |
22 |
K94SS017 |
|
14 |
188 |
Gruca Maja |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:52,76 |
+ 10,00 |
1995 |
20 |
K95JS004 |
|
15 |
169 |
Mikocka Daria |
KN LIDER |
0:52,91 |
+ 10,15 |
1993 |
18 |
K93LI029 |
|
16 |
149 |
Targosz Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:53,78 |
+ 11,02 |
1994 |
17 |
K94BG025 |
|
17 |
162 |
Bytnar Anna |
YETI |
0:54,09 |
+ 11,33 |
1994 |
16 |
K94YE042 |
|
18 |
148 |
Michałowska Agnieszka |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:55,62 |
+ 12,86 |
1995 |
15 |
K95LA011 |
|
19 |
151 |
Niziołek Ola |
KN LIDER |
0:56,00 |
+ 13,24 |
1993 |
14 |
K93LI011 |
|
20 |
164 |
Zembura Marcela |
YETI |
0:58,10 |
+ 15,34 |
1995 |
13 |
K95YE044 |
|
21 |
166 |
Bogusz Justyna |
KN LIDER |
0:59,25 |
+ 16,49 |
1994 |
12 |
K94LI012 |
|
|
160 |
Ceremuga Kinga |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94AZ007 |
|
|
165 |
Kapturkiewicz
Ewelina |
ELITA |
DQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95EL007 |
|
|
173 |
Bubiak Adrianna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG027 |
|
|
147 |
Brańka Monika |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CL008 |
|
|
150 |
Hajduk Natalia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS010 |
|
|
153 |
Wróbel Anna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95CS015 |
|
|
155 |
Weber Kaja |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CL009 |
|
|
161 |
Hejnar Anna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95CL011 |
|
|
167 |
Krawiec Martyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS033 |
|
|
168 |
Kozak Małgorzata |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94YE041 |
|
|
170 |
Górecka Katarzyna |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93EX005 |
|
|
171 |
Bałaś Aneta |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93OS001 |
|
|
172 |
Kalata Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS014 |
|
|
174 |
Kościelniak Paulina |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94BG028 |
|
|
175 |
Rajtar Katarzyna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94YE039 |
|
|
176 |
Krawiec Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS011 |
|
|
177 |
Podolska - Kwak Dominika |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K00SN003 |
|
|
178 |
Janecka Iga |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95US010 |
|
|
179 |
Wojtaszek - Główka Magda |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95EX006 |
|
|
180 |
Marek Magdalena |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95YE046 |
|
|
181 |
Derbisz Anna |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93US002 |
|
|
182 |
Sroka Magda |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95CL010 |
|
|
183 |
Wolak Anna |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93US008 |
|
|
184 |
Nestorowicz Kinga |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95SL004 |
|
|
185 |
Sadowska Anna |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95US009 |
|
|
186 |
Wesołowska Iga |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95SS027 |
|
|
187 |
Zawilińska Iga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95MA018 |
|
|
191 |
Warchoł Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95GK003 |
|
|
192 |
Bubiak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95BG031 |
|
|
193 |
Mięso Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
K95BG029 |
|
|
194 |
Lasecka Anna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94YE040 |
|
|
195 |
Korbiel Justyna |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94WI006 |
|
|
196 |
Skórska Katarzyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94PS010 |
|
|
197 |
Dutka Maja |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94MA017 |
|
|
198 |
Piszczek Julia |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94GK009 |
|
|
199 |
Boryczko Kasia |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94EL006 |
|
|
200 |
Złydaszyk Dorota |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
K94CS013 |
|
|
202 |
Opszędkiewicz Ola |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93US005 |
|
|
203 |
Lelito Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK008 |
|
|
204 |
Zuzanna Kmak |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK007 |
|
|
205 |
Tomala Agnieszka |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK006 |
|
|
206 |
Natalia Porzycka |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK005 |
|
|
207 |
Kuca Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK004 |
|
|
208 |
Muszyńska Aleksandra |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93GK003 |
|
|
209 |
Urban Joanna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS034 |
|
|
210 |
Dudek Katarzyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
K93CS012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K08 Juniorzy M 1993 - 1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
219 |
Oramus Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:39,85 |
0,00 |
1995 |
50 |
M95SI002 |
|
2 |
243 |
Najder Mateusz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:40,62 |
+ 0,77 |
1995 |
45 |
M95SI003 |
|
3 |
221 |
Górecki Maciej |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:41,42 |
+ 1,57 |
1994 |
42 |
M94AZ003 |
|
4 |
295 |
Sadowy Rafał |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:42,20 |
+ 2,35 |
1995 |
40 |
M95GK019 |
|
5 |
226 |
Wróblewski Grzegorz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:42,50 |
+ 2,65 |
1993 |
38 |
M93MA008 |
|
6 |
215 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
SPORT SZOK |
0:43,09 |
+ 3,24 |
1995 |
36 |
M95SS016 |
|
7 |
310 |
Krawczyk Kamil |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:43,10 |
+ 3,25 |
1993 |
34 |
M93LA008 |
|
8 |
225 |
Krokowski Norbert |
SPORT SZOK |
0:43,36 |
+ 3,51 |
1993 |
32 |
M93SS011 |
|
9 |
212 |
Karp Krzysztof |
YETI |
0:44,50 |
+ 4,65 |
1993 |
30 |
M93YE022 |
|
10 |
217 |
Brożek Adrian |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:44,66 |
+ 4,81 |
1994 |
28 |
M94BG015 |
|
11 |
218 |
Apola Jakub |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:44,75 |
+ 4,90 |
1994 |
26 |
M94MA009 |
|
12 |
227 |
Basiura Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:45,65 |
+ 5,80 |
1995 |
24 |
M95BG017 |
|
13 |
230 |
Buksa Jakub |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:45,69 |
+ 5,84 |
1993 |
22 |
M93RS004 |
|
14 |
251 |
Kotarba Maciej |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:46,18 |
+ 6,33 |
1994 |
20 |
M94SI001 |
|
15 |
238 |
Stypa Maciej |
HASKI |
0:46,31 |
+ 6,46 |
1993 |
18 |
M93HA001 |
|
16 |
307 |
Żarnecki Jacek |
SPORT SZOK |
0:47,57 |
+ 7,72 |
1993 |
17 |
M93SS012 |
|
17 |
240 |
Kruczek Dawid |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:47,85 |
+ 8,00 |
1994 |
16 |
M94PS006 |
|
18 |
214 |
Marek Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:48,17 |
+ 8,32 |
1993 |
15 |
M93BG012 |
|
19 |
235 |
Uchacz Marcin |
TORNADO SKI |
0:48,20 |
+ 8,35 |
1995 |
14 |
M95TS003 |
|
20 |
231 |
Zięba Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:48,61 |
+ 8,76 |
1995 |
13 |
M95BG018 |
|
21 |
277 |
Chudzik Jan |
YETI |
0:49,25 |
+ 9,40 |
1993 |
12 |
M93YE028 |
|
22 |
237 |
Zasadni Stanisław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:50,38 |
+ 10,53 |
1993 |
11 |
M93PS005 |
|
23 |
275 |
Mazur Nikodem |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:01,20 |
+ 21,35 |
1995 |
10 |
M95BG019 |
|
24 |
258 |
Zięba Kacper |
YETI |
1:03,22 |
+ 23,37 |
1993 |
9 |
M93YE026 |
|
25 |
266 |
Przytulski Piotr |
YETI |
1:03,82 |
+ 23,97 |
1993 |
8 |
M93YE024 |
|
26 |
253 |
Czaja Sławomir |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
1:04,14 |
+ 24,29 |
1995 |
7 |
M95JS001 |
|
27 |
228 |
Charzewski Nikodem |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
1:07,97 |
+ 28,12 |
1993 |
6 |
M93LA028 |
|
28 |
220 |
Gług Wojciech |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
1:15,14 |
+ 35,29 |
1995 |
5 |
M95AZ004 |
|
29 |
265 |
Smoleń Jakub |
YETI |
1:23,80 |
+ 43,95 |
1993 |
4 |
M93YE025 |
|
|
244 |
Chlipała Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DQ |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95PS008 |
|
|
216 |
Jarocki Jakub |
WIS IKATUR |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93WI001 |
|
|
252 |
Berbeka Maciej |
WIS IKATUR |
W |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI023 |
|
|
267 |
Rapacz Paweł |
TORNADO SKI |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93TS001 |
|
|
211 |
Padlewski Szymon |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE031 |
|
|
213 |
Twarog Dominik |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE095 |
|
|
222 |
Pikuła Oskar |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93MA007 |
|
|
224 |
Dudzik Mikołaj |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EX002 |
|
|
229 |
Cholewa Marek |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95AZ006 |
|
|
232 |
Wasilewski Adrian |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CL005 |
|
|
233 |
Zając Dominik |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CL006 |
|
|
234 |
Bedarczyk Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CS004 |
|
|
236 |
Brzeski Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE032 |
|
|
239 |
Wetula Bartosz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS007 |
|
|
241 |
Kulesza Grzegorz |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94SS014 |
|
|
242 |
Dudek Maciej |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CS009 |
|
|
245 |
Oleksy Piotr |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93YE023 |
|
|
246 |
Dedo Kamil |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX007 |
|
|
247 |
Bednarczyk Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CS003 |
|
|
248 |
Jamrozowicz Olgierd |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95AZ005 |
|
|
249 |
Żytkowicz Kacper |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94WI024 |
|
|
250 |
Magiera Kamil |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94OS004 |
|
|
254 |
Nowak Paweł |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94MA013 |
|
|
255 |
Markiewicz Karol |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE035 |
|
|
256 |
Sopata Roman |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95PS009 |
|
|
257 |
Czuba Dawid |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94YE029 |
|
|
259 |
Machaj Patryk |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95OS003 |
|
|
260 |
Bałaś Szymon |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95OS002 |
|
|
261 |
Żurowski Maciej |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE074 |
|
|
262 |
Heydel Michał |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE033 |
|
|
263 |
Szczurek Michał |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95SN005 |
|
|
264 |
Grygowicz Michał |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94MA010 |
|
|
268 |
Krzywdziak Szczepan |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EX003 |
|
|
269 |
Hellstein Filip |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EL032 |
|
|
270 |
Osuch Michał |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93EL031 |
|
|
271 |
Siemaszko Jakub |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CL004 |
|
|
272 |
Staszczak Szymon |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX009 |
|
|
273 |
Morawski Stanisław |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95YE034 |
|
|
274 |
Batko Piotr |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95CL007 |
|
|
276 |
Kurzeja Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94PS007 |
|
|
278 |
Mucha Dawid |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US004 |
|
|
279 |
Chyćko Grzegorz |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US001 |
|
|
280 |
Marzec Oliwier |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CS005 |
|
|
281 |
Tlałka Gustaw |
ORAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94OS005 |
|
|
282 |
Sokół Mateusz |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94EX008 |
|
|
283 |
Wycisk Alexander |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI010 |
|
|
284 |
Wasowicz Karol |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI009 |
|
|
285 |
Stąpor Tomasz |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI008 |
|
|
286 |
Menzel Konrad |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI007 |
|
|
287 |
Kochutek Kamil |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI005 |
|
|
288 |
Kaim Rafał |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI004 |
|
|
289 |
Czyż Marek |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI003 |
|
|
290 |
Bank Robert |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WI002 |
|
|
291 |
Mlekodaj Wojtek |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95WD014 |
|
|
292 |
Kawa Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95MA012 |
|
|
293 |
Mianowski Szymon |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95MA011 |
|
|
294 |
Kulisa Jakub |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95LI015 |
|
|
296 |
Gargas Jan |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
0 |
M95EL033 |
|
|
297 |
Kocjan Jakub |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94SS015 |
|
|
298 |
Kołpak Kamil |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94RS005 |
|
|
299 |
Donimirski Władek |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94NN003 |
|
|
300 |
Nowak Sebastian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS008 |
|
|
301 |
Smarduch Mateusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CS006 |
|
|
302 |
Weigel Oskar |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
M94CL035 |
|
|
303 |
Narewski Marcin |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US013 |
|
|
304 |
Rutkowski Mieszko |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US006 |
|
|
305 |
Fiba Bartek |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93US003 |
|
|
306 |
Rybczyński Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93SS013 |
|
|
308 |
Siedlecki Miłosz |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93SN006 |
|
|
309 |
Donimirski Stefan |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93NN002 |
|
|
311 |
Wiśniowski Tadeusz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93LA007 |
|
|
312 |
Włodek Przemysław |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93HK001 |
|
|
313 |
Rudowski Łukasz |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93CL036 |
|
|
314 |
Woźniak Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
M93BG014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K09 Juniorki 1990 - 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
318 |
Wójciak Anna |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:43,22 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
K92RS003 |
|
2 |
317 |
Leonowicz Katarzyna |
YETI |
0:45,23 |
+ 2,01 |
1990 |
45 |
K90YE012 |
|
3 |
321 |
Trzcińska Renata |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:47,85 |
+ 4,63 |
1991 |
42 |
K91RS002 |
|
4 |
323 |
Zdzińska Gabi |
NIEZRZESZONA |
0:48,22 |
+ 5,00 |
1991 |
40 |
K91NN006 |
|
5 |
328 |
Padlewska Julia |
YETI |
0:48,84 |
+ 5,62 |
1992 |
38 |
K92YE016 |
|
6 |
327 |
Szarowicz Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
0:49,41 |
+ 6,19 |
1991 |
36 |
K91SS008 |
|
7 |
315 |
Kopka Weronika |
WIS IKATUR |
0:49,44 |
+ 6,22 |
1991 |
34 |
K91WI022 |
|
8 |
342 |
Pasierbiewicz Julia |
KN LIDER |
0:50,23 |
+ 7,01 |
1992 |
32 |
K92LI035 |
|
9 |
322 |
Borowczyk Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
0:51,39 |
+ 8,17 |
1992 |
30 |
K92SS009 |
|
10 |
320 |
Bobek Patrycja |
WIS IKATUR |
0:53,52 |
+ 10,30 |
1992 |
28 |
K92WI021 |
|
11 |
331 |
Uzar Pola |
WIS IKATUR |
0:53,62 |
+ 10,40 |
1991 |
26 |
K91WI012 |
|
12 |
329 |
Drozd Pamela |
SPORT SZOK |
0:53,67 |
+ 10,45 |
1992 |
24 |
K92SS010 |
|
13 |
325 |
Lisak Wiki |
YETI |
0:54,96 |
+ 11,74 |
1992 |
22 |
K92YE015 |
|
14 |
330 |
Bylica Bogna |
YETI |
0:56,10 |
+ 12,88 |
1991 |
20 |
K91YE014 |
|
15 |
326 |
Słomińska Joanna |
SPORT SZOK |
0:57,51 |
+ 14,29 |
1991 |
18 |
K91SS007 |
|
16 |
316 |
Marchwica Paulina |
KN LIDER |
0:59,72 |
+ 16,50 |
1991 |
17 |
K91LI030 |
|
|
319 |
Dudzik Agata |
EXTREME TEAM |
W |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92EX001 |
|
|
337 |
Małysa Zuzanna |
WIS IKATUR |
W |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90WI011 |
|
|
324 |
Jaszczyńska Dominika |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92YE020 |
|
|
332 |
Dusza Marta |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92WI019 |
|
|
333 |
Dworzańska Agnieszka |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92WI014 |
|
|
334 |
Ewa Bursztyńska |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
K92GK002 |
|
|
335 |
Lenik Joanna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91CL003 |
|
|
336 |
Lena Handzlik |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
K91BG011 |
|
|
338 |
Warmińska Magdalena |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90SL005 |
|
|
339 |
Natalia Basura |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90BG010 |
|
|
340 |
Gorycka Paula |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90BG009 |
|
|
341 |
Bartunek Kamila |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90BG008 |
|
|
343 |
Plekan Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
K90BG007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K10 Juniorzy 1990 - 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
358 |
Zaręba Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:39,36 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
M92YE005 |
|
2 |
390 |
Gorczyca Mikołaj |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:39,75 |
+ 0,39 |
1992 |
45 |
M92BG006 |
|
3 |
355 |
Janczura Sebastian |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:39,92 |
+ 0,56 |
1992 |
42 |
M92LA003 |
|
4 |
346 |
Krawczyk Adam |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:40,52 |
+ 1,16 |
1992 |
40 |
M92LA002 |
|
5 |
360 |
Buksa Przemysław |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:40,98 |
+ 1,62 |
1990 |
38 |
M90RS001 |
|
6 |
344 |
Woźniak Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
0:41,36 |
+ 2,00 |
1991 |
36 |
M91SS003 |
|
7 |
345 |
Chyla Łukasz |
YETI |
0:43,39 |
+ 4,03 |
1992 |
34 |
M92YE006 |
|
8 |
369 |
Podgórski Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
0:43,46 |
+ 4,10 |
1990 |
32 |
M90SS001 |
|
9 |
368 |
Górecki Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:43,90 |
+ 4,54 |
1992 |
30 |
M92AZ002 |
|
10 |
388 |
Stelmach Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
0:45,30 |
+ 5,94 |
1992 |
28 |
M92SS005 |
|
11 |
352 |
Romański Andrzej |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:45,48 |
+ 6,12 |
1992 |
26 |
M92LA004 |
|
12 |
364 |
Marcinek Wojciech |
YETI |
0:47,28 |
+ 7,92 |
1991 |
24 |
M91YE087 |
|
13 |
366 |
Kurek Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:47,55 |
+ 8,19 |
1992 |
22 |
M92PS004 |
|
14 |
363 |
Nowakowski Artur |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:48,20 |
+ 8,84 |
1992 |
20 |
M92LA005 |
|
15 |
348 |
Klaś Łukasz |
KN LIDER |
0:49,66 |
+ 10,30 |
1990 |
18 |
M90LI002 |
|
16 |
371 |
Gaik Maciej |
KN LIDER |
0:50,17 |
+ 10,81 |
1990 |
17 |
M90LI003 |
|
17 |
361 |
Peszko Julisz |
YETI |
0:50,90 |
+ 11,54 |
1992 |
16 |
M92YE007 |
|
18 |
383 |
Pytko Tomasz |
YETI |
0:53,52 |
+ 14,16 |
1992 |
15 |
M92YE009 |
|
19 |
372 |
Kupiszewski Michał |
KN LIDER |
0:54,01 |
+ 14,65 |
1990 |
14 |
M90LI001 |
|
20 |
385 |
Łoziński Stanisław |
WIS IKATUR |
0:56,58 |
+ 17,22 |
1992 |
13 |
M92WI017 |
|
21 |
347 |
Tomczak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:58,75 |
+ 19,39 |
1990 |
12 |
M90BG002 |
|
22 |
351 |
Drzymała Sławek |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
2:00,58 |
+ 1:21,22 |
1992 |
11 |
M92MA005 |
|
|
353 |
Stanaszek Piotr |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91BG004 |
|
|
354 |
Miśkowiec Karol |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90BG001 |
|
|
349 |
Kujawski Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
W |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92MA001 |
|
|
356 |
Winiarski Jan |
YETI |
W |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91YE002 |
|
|
367 |
Mrozek Marcin |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
W |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92MA002 |
|
|
384 |
Małysa Dariusz |
WIS IKATUR |
W |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92WI020 |
|
|
350 |
Pluta Krzysztof |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91CS001 |
|
|
357 |
Świerczek Piotr |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92LA001 |
|
|
359 |
Palichleb Paweł |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE008 |
|
|
362 |
Kraska Arkadiusz |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91WI013 |
|
|
365 |
Nowak Tomasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92MA003 |
|
|
370 |
Mikołajczyk Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91PS002 |
|
|
373 |
Krzysztofiak Stefan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE093 |
|
|
374 |
Grygowicz Bartłomiej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91MA006 |
|
|
375 |
Krzysztofiak Kuba |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91YE092 |
|
|
376 |
Gajda Jakub |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE086 |
|
|
377 |
Kwiatkowski Arek |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90LI005 |
|
|
378 |
Sikorski Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91LI009 |
|
|
379 |
Swadźba Dominik |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE096 |
|
|
380 |
Obrzut Patryk |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91LI008 |
|
|
381 |
Jarzębiak Mateusz |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92AZ017 |
|
|
382 |
Mochocki Bartosz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92YE090 |
|
|
386 |
Lenartowicz Jakub |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92WI016 |
|
|
387 |
Kierski Andrzej |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92WI015 |
|
|
389 |
Hejnar Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
M92CL002 |
|
|
391 |
Franczyk Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91PS003 |
|
|
392 |
Marzec Sebastian |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91NN001 |
|
|
393 |
Wróblewski Piotr |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91MA004 |
|
|
394 |
Dec Jan |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
M91CL001 |
|
|
395 |
Hryniewiecki Jan |
WIS IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90WI018 |
|
|
396 |
Kopacz Robert |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90SS002 |
|
|
397 |
Węglarz Damian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90PS001 |
|
|
398 |
Kurzawa Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
M90AZ001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|