|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 1 Dziewczynki 2000 - 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
9 |
Gazda Weronika |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:38,03 |
0,00 |
2000 |
50 |
K00MA030 |
|
2 |
14 |
Chyla Maja |
YETI |
0:39,58 |
+ 1,55 |
2001 |
45 |
K01YE073 |
|
3 |
8 |
Skrzyńska Marysia |
SN-36 |
0:43,25 |
+ 5,22 |
2000 |
42 |
K00SN002 |
|
4 |
3 |
Włodarczyk Julia |
HKN |
0:43,46 |
+ 5,43 |
2000 |
40 |
K00HK013 |
|
5 |
10 |
Jaworska Gosia |
ELITA |
0:44,26 |
+ 6,23 |
2001 |
38 |
K01EL030 |
|
6 |
25 |
Wujec Julia |
WHITE-DEVIL |
0:47,02 |
+ 8,99 |
2000 |
36 |
K00WD005 |
|
7 |
5 |
Piasecka Julia |
YETI |
0:47,15 |
+ 9,12 |
2001 |
34 |
K01YE082 |
|
8 |
11 |
Litwa Magdalena |
YETI |
0:47,61 |
+ 9,58 |
2000 |
32 |
K00YE084 |
|
9 |
4 |
Smagowicz Magdalena |
KN LIDER |
0:49,44 |
+ 11,41 |
2000 |
30 |
K00LI026 |
|
10 |
20 |
Twaróg Ola |
WHITE-DEVIL |
0:53,24 |
+ 15,21 |
2000 |
28 |
K00WD009 |
|
11 |
13 |
Zielińska Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:54,24 |
+ 16,21 |
2000 |
26 |
K00BG056 |
|
|
6 |
Sadowska Zuzanna |
KN LIDER |
DQ |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00LI028 |
|
|
18 |
Działdowska Iga |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DQ |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02WD017 |
|
|
23 |
Kordeczka Zosia |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DQ |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00WD003 |
|
|
1 |
Opoka Ola |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00JS015 |
|
|
2 |
Twaróg Hania |
YETI |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00YE099 |
|
|
7 |
Niessner Kinga |
YETI |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00YE078 |
|
|
15 |
Gacek Paulina |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01WD018 |
|
|
16 |
Kordeczka Hania |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02WD002 |
|
|
17 |
Pędzimąż Ola |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02WD004 |
|
|
19 |
Klocek Roksana |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00WD020 |
|
|
21 |
Filas Julka |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2004 |
0 |
K04WD012 |
|
|
22 |
Petrycka Tosia |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01WD007 |
|
|
24 |
Szot Oliwia |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00GK001 |
|
|
26 |
Świątkowski |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01CS039 |
|
|
27 |
Wójciak Magda |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02WD019 |
|
|
28 |
Synowiec Malgorzata |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
K00GL032 |
|
|
29 |
Klocek Ania |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01WD015 |
|
|
30 |
Zimoń Liwia |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
K02AZ018 |
|
|
31 |
Wójciak Oliwia |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
K01WD010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K02 Chłopcy 2000-2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
45 |
Buoso Mikołaj |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:35,04 |
0,00 |
2000 |
50 |
M00AZ015 |
|
2 |
41 |
Czerwiński Michał |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:36,67 |
+ 1,63 |
2000 |
45 |
M00JS014 |
|
3 |
40 |
Sowa Filip |
ELITA |
0:39,90 |
+ 4,86 |
2001 |
42 |
M01EL026 |
|
4 |
36 |
Macheta Wojciech |
YETI |
0:41,21 |
+ 6,17 |
2000 |
40 |
M00YE071 |
|
5 |
32 |
Tomczyk Kuba |
ELITA |
0:41,83 |
+ 6,79 |
2001 |
38 |
M01EL027 |
|
6 |
37 |
Biłko Jakub |
HKN |
0:42,08 |
+ 7,04 |
2000 |
36 |
M00HK012 |
|
7 |
38 |
Wróbel Norbert |
SKIMKA |
0:42,80 |
+ 7,76 |
2000 |
34 |
M00SK009 |
|
8 |
35 |
Chrzanowski Maciej |
ELITA |
0:43,07 |
+ 8,03 |
2000 |
32 |
M00EL022 |
|
9 |
43 |
Dulczewski Wojtek |
ELITA |
0:44,48 |
+ 9,44 |
2001 |
30 |
M01EL028 |
|
10 |
46 |
Blaszczyna Michał |
SN-36 |
0:44,87 |
+ 9,83 |
2000 |
28 |
M00SN001 |
|
11 |
60 |
Dziedzic Mateusz |
ELITA |
0:45,22 |
+ 10,18 |
2001 |
26 |
M01EL029 |
|
12 |
42 |
Denis Szczepan |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:45,26 |
+ 10,22 |
2000 |
24 |
M00BG055 |
|
13 |
48 |
Cholewa Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:46,51 |
+ 11,47 |
2001 |
22 |
M01AZ016 |
|
14 |
51 |
Kapturkiewicz Kuba |
ELITA |
0:47,83 |
+ 12,79 |
2000 |
20 |
M01EL025 |
|
15 |
50 |
Jastrzębski Ignacy |
SKIMKA |
0:48,40 |
+ 13,36 |
2002 |
18 |
M02SK008 |
|
16 |
71 |
Wysowski Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:50,82 |
+ 15,78 |
2001 |
17 |
M01PS021 |
|
17 |
44 |
Piekarski Adam |
HKN |
0:55,16 |
+ 20,12 |
2001 |
16 |
M01HK002 |
|
18 |
33 |
Palonek Tomek |
SKIMKA |
0:56,88 |
+ 21,84 |
2000 |
15 |
M00SK005 |
|
19 |
52 |
Opyd Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:57,96 |
+ 22,92 |
2001 |
14 |
M01PS022 |
|
20 |
68 |
Bujas Michał |
KN LIDER |
1:11,07 |
+ 36,03 |
2000 |
13 |
M00LI024 |
|
|
34 |
Pyclik Jakub |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DQ |
|
2002 |
0 |
M02SL001 |
|
|
74 |
Bieroń Filip |
ELITA |
DQ |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01EL036 |
|
|
58 |
Parzątka Miłosz |
WHITE-DEVIL |
W |
|
2002 |
0 |
M02WD001 |
|
|
39 |
Olszyński Michał |
YETI |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01YE085 |
|
|
47 |
Miśniakiewicz Jędrzej |
YETI |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00YE072 |
|
|
49 |
Kobla Kacper |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01CS040 |
|
|
53 |
Aleksander Piprek |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00GK017 |
|
|
54 |
Mirt Ignacy |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2003 |
0 |
M03WD016 |
|
|
55 |
Daniec Szczepan |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00GK018 |
|
|
56 |
Skałka Krzysiek |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01WD013 |
|
|
57 |
Bernacik Kamil |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00BG054 |
|
|
59 |
Stachura Marcin |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2002 |
0 |
M02WD022 |
|
|
62 |
Jaros Kajetan |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00SI010 |
|
|
63 |
Petrycki Bolek |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
2003 |
0 |
M03WD006 |
|
|
64 |
Kapusta Kamil |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01SK004 |
|
|
65 |
Jodłowski Mateusz |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00LI023 |
|
|
66 |
Majcherczyk Maciej |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00BG053 |
|
|
67 |
Bucki Mateusz |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01SK006 |
|
|
69 |
Jarnecki Arkadiusz |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M99SN011 |
|
|
70 |
Herian Staś |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00SN010 |
|
|
72 |
Bolek Jan |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
2001 |
0 |
M01GL038 |
|
|
73 |
Michalik Michał |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
2000 |
0 |
M00EX004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K03 Dziewczynki 1998 - 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
81 |
Jarząb Karolina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:34,46 |
0,00 |
1998 |
50 |
K98JS012 |
|
2 |
90 |
Ignar Zuzanna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:35,93 |
+ 1,47 |
1998 |
45 |
K98MA028 |
|
3 |
76 |
Ruszecka Anna |
GLOSATOR |
0:36,35 |
+ 1,89 |
1998 |
42 |
K98GL022 |
|
4 |
88 |
Stanaszek Maria |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,65 |
+ 2,19 |
1999 |
40 |
K99BG051 |
|
5 |
77 |
Kubasiak Maria |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,21 |
+ 2,75 |
1999 |
38 |
K99BG050 |
|
6 |
75 |
Lubowiecka Larysa |
YETI |
0:37,58 |
+ 3,12 |
1999 |
36 |
K99YE070 |
|
7 |
87 |
Kościelniak Patrycja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,59 |
+ 3,13 |
1998 |
34 |
K98BG048 |
|
8 |
124 |
Tomczyk Justyna |
ELITA |
0:37,62 |
+ 3,16 |
1998 |
32 |
K98EL023 |
|
9 |
91 |
Klimek Weronika |
SKIMKA |
0:38,16 |
+ 3,70 |
1999 |
30 |
K99SK003 |
|
10 |
86 |
Zielińska Małgorzata |
YETI |
0:38,17 |
+ 3,71 |
1998 |
28 |
K98YE067 |
|
11 |
113 |
Malota Natalia |
HKN |
0:38,23 |
+ 3,77 |
1998 |
26 |
K98HK010 |
|
12 |
78 |
Czaja Dominika |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:38,48 |
+ 4,02 |
1998 |
24 |
K98JS013 |
|
13 |
83 |
Dudczyk Julia |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:38,96 |
+ 4,50 |
1998 |
22 |
K98LA025 |
|
14 |
92 |
Adamowicz Apolonia |
YETI |
0:39,18 |
+ 4,72 |
1998 |
20 |
K98YE069 |
|
15 |
79 |
Tracz Hanna |
YETI |
0:39,67 |
+ 5,21 |
1998 |
18 |
K98YE098 |
|
16 |
84 |
Porębska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
0:39,83 |
+ 5,37 |
1998 |
17 |
K98GL020 |
|
17 |
108 |
Rusnarczyk Renata |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:40,17 |
+ 5,71 |
1998 |
16 |
K98PS018 |
|
18 |
99 |
Gorycka Sylwia |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:40,26 |
+ 5,80 |
1998 |
15 |
K98BG049 |
|
19 |
105 |
Kruczek Julia |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:40,38 |
+ 5,92 |
1999 |
14 |
K99PS019 |
|
20 |
95 |
Denis Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:40,84 |
+ 6,38 |
1999 |
13 |
K99BG052 |
|
21 |
100 |
Wiśniak Urszula |
HKN |
0:41,07 |
+ 6,61 |
1998 |
12 |
K98HK009 |
|
22 |
97 |
Cisowska Natalia |
YETI |
0:41,47 |
+ 7,01 |
1999 |
11 |
K99YE091 |
|
23 |
106 |
Wiśniowska Zuzanna |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:42,46 |
+ 8,00 |
1999 |
10 |
K99LA027 |
|
24 |
118 |
Tkaczyk Barbara |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:42,53 |
+ 8,07 |
1999 |
9 |
K99CS031 |
|
25 |
109 |
Kostkiewicz Joanna |
NIEZRZESZONA |
0:42,58 |
+ 8,12 |
1999 |
8 |
K99NN005 |
|
26 |
96 |
Piekarska Monika |
HKN |
0:46,92 |
+ 12,46 |
1998 |
7 |
K98HK003 |
|
27 |
85 |
Dulczewska Zosia |
ELITA |
1:01,77 |
+ 27,31 |
1999 |
6 |
K99EL024 |
|
|
89 |
Macias Antonina |
GLOSATOR |
DQ |
0,00 |
1998 |
0 |
K98GL021 |
|
|
116 |
Gurba Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98MA029 |
|
|
80 |
Kupś Ida |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
0,00 |
1999 |
0 |
K99GL034 |
|
|
82 |
Kopytek Weronika |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98AZ014 |
|
|
93 |
Bednarczyk Klaudia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98CS030 |
|
|
94 |
Biłko Natalia |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99HK011 |
|
|
98 |
Baran Klaudia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99GL033 |
|
|
101 |
Niessner Ada |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99YE079 |
|
|
102 |
Kmak Emilia |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98GK013 |
|
|
104 |
Wójcik Wioletta |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99GK016 |
|
|
107 |
Tylek Izabela |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99JK005 |
|
|
110 |
Tylek Paula |
KS JAWORZYNA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98JK004 |
|
|
111 |
Rybicka Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98SS026 |
|
|
112 |
Brzeska Ewa |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98LA023 |
|
|
117 |
Kurzeja Ilona |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99PS020 |
|
|
119 |
Synowiec Ewa |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98GL031 |
|
|
121 |
Petrycka Dominika |
WHITE-DEVIL |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99WD008 |
|
|
122 |
Horoszko Maria |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
K99GK014 |
|
|
123 |
Sierpień Julia |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
K98LI027 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K04 Chłopcy 1998 - 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
135 |
Apola Wiktor |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:33,15 |
0,00 |
1998 |
50 |
M98MA025 |
|
2 |
134 |
Ząbkowski Filip |
KN LIDER |
0:34,32 |
+ 1,17 |
1998 |
45 |
M98LI021 |
|
3 |
125 |
Bednarczyk Marcin |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:34,35 |
+ 1,20 |
1998 |
42 |
M98CS028 |
|
4 |
139 |
Krawczyk Piotr |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:34,42 |
+ 1,27 |
1999 |
40 |
M99JS010 |
|
5 |
129 |
Wydro Jan |
YETI |
0:35,03 |
+ 1,88 |
1998 |
38 |
M98YE063 |
|
6 |
165 |
Duda Mikołaj |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:35,50 |
+ 2,35 |
1998 |
36 |
M98LA019 |
|
7 |
167 |
Pasiut Szymon |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:35,65 |
+ 2,50 |
1998 |
34 |
M98LA020 |
|
8 |
130 |
Seremak Aleksander |
SPORT SZOK |
0:35,81 |
+ 2,66 |
1999 |
32 |
M99SS025 |
|
9 |
152 |
Złocki Jan |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:36,29 |
+ 3,14 |
1999 |
30 |
M99JS011 |
|
10 |
136 |
Pstrusiński Teodor |
HKN |
0:36,83 |
+ 3,68 |
1998 |
28 |
M98HK007 |
|
11 |
126 |
Hejmo Stanisław |
YETI |
0:37,01 |
+ 3,86 |
1998 |
26 |
M98YE064 |
|
12 |
138 |
Saletnik Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,40 |
+ 4,25 |
1999 |
24 |
M99BG046 |
|
13 |
137 |
Mianowski Karol |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:37,42 |
+ 4,27 |
1999 |
22 |
M99MA027 |
|
14 |
148 |
Adamowicz August |
YETI |
0:37,60 |
+ 4,45 |
1998 |
20 |
M98YE065 |
|
15 |
140 |
Smietana Jan |
SN-36 |
0:38,04 |
+ 4,89 |
1998 |
18 |
M98SN008 |
|
16 |
160 |
Kapturkiewicz Daniel |
ELITA |
0:38,56 |
+ 5,41 |
1999 |
17 |
M99EL020 |
|
17 |
150 |
Breksa Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
0:38,59 |
+ 5,44 |
1998 |
16 |
M98GL029 |
|
18 |
143 |
Chorążka Kacper |
YETI |
0:38,81 |
+ 5,66 |
1999 |
15 |
M99YE097 |
|
19 |
147 |
Mikołajczyk Przemysław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:38,87 |
+ 5,72 |
1998 |
14 |
M98PS016 |
|
19 |
154 |
Mięso Maciej |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:38,87 |
+ 5,72 |
1999 |
14 |
M99BG047 |
|
21 |
142 |
Foltyn Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:38,95 |
+ 5,80 |
1999 |
12 |
M99CS029 |
|
22 |
159 |
Zysk Miłosz |
GLOSATOR |
0:39,57 |
+ 6,42 |
1998 |
11 |
M98GL024 |
|
23 |
131 |
Chronowski Bartek |
ELITA |
0:39,97 |
+ 6,82 |
1998 |
10 |
M98EL017 |
|
24 |
61 |
Klocek Dawid |
WHITE-DEVIL |
0:41,27 |
+ 8,12 |
1998 |
9 |
M98WD021 |
|
25 |
163 |
Zasadni Wojciech |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:43,15 |
+ 10,00 |
1999 |
8 |
M99PS017 |
|
26 |
176 |
Mazur Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:43,78 |
+ 10,63 |
1998 |
7 |
M98BG045 |
|
27 |
172 |
Jurzak Radek |
WHITE-DEVIL |
0:48,27 |
+ 15,12 |
1999 |
6 |
M99WD011 |
|
|
175 |
Miklasiński Konrad |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
W |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98AZ012 |
|
|
127 |
Złydaszyk Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98CS026 |
|
|
132 |
Bochnak Krystian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98CS027 |
|
|
133 |
Baczkowski Aleksander |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98GL025 |
|
|
141 |
Januszewski Maciej |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98EL016 |
|
|
144 |
Lorenc Michał |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98JS009 |
|
|
145 |
Styrylski Michał |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99SK001 |
|
|
146 |
Robotycki Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99YE066 |
|
|
149 |
Janiszewski Mikołaj |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99EL021 |
|
|
151 |
Piasecki Maciej |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98YE081 |
|
|
153 |
Okręglicki Jan |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99EL023 |
|
|
155 |
Hodor Jędrzej |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98HK008 |
|
|
156 |
Bucki Dawid |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98SK007 |
|
|
157 |
Glinka Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99GL023 |
|
|
158 |
Kasprzycki Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99AZ013 |
|
|
161 |
Kasperek Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99GL027 |
|
|
162 |
Kasperek Oskar |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M98GL028 |
|
|
164 |
Węglarz Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98PS023 |
|
|
166 |
Cempa Jakub |
KS Jaworzyna |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98JK006 |
|
|
168 |
Zabierowski Jan |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99MA026 |
|
|
169 |
Siemaszko Maciej |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99GL030 |
|
|
170 |
Piszczek Aleks |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99GK024 |
|
|
171 |
Jaros Ksawery |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98SI008 |
|
|
173 |
Krystian Rej |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
M98SN009 |
|
|
174 |
Oramus Kamil |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
0 |
M99SI009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K05 Młodziczki 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
179 |
Marek Kinga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:31,04 |
0,00 |
1996 |
50 |
K96BG039 |
|
2 |
181 |
Wysowska Dorota |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:31,20 |
+ 0,16 |
1997 |
45 |
K97JS007 |
|
3 |
185 |
Hajduk Aleksandra |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:31,65 |
+ 0,61 |
1996 |
42 |
K96LA015 |
|
4 |
178 |
Luberda Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:31,73 |
+ 0,69 |
1996 |
40 |
K96BG040 |
|
5 |
186 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:32,51 |
+ 1,47 |
1996 |
38 |
K96MA022 |
|
6 |
189 |
Stelmach Zofia |
SPORT SZOK |
0:32,80 |
+ 1,76 |
1996 |
36 |
K96SS024 |
|
7 |
192 |
Biernacka Paulina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:32,96 |
+ 1,92 |
1997 |
34 |
K97JS006 |
|
8 |
222 |
Palarczyk Katarzyna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:33,09 |
+ 2,05 |
1996 |
32 |
K96AZ009 |
|
9 |
183 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:33,29 |
+ 2,25 |
1997 |
30 |
K97MA024 |
|
10 |
196 |
Zielińska Marta |
YETI |
0:33,97 |
+ 2,93 |
1996 |
28 |
K96YE057 |
|
11 |
182 |
Leonowicz Maria |
YETI |
0:34,00 |
+ 2,96 |
1996 |
26 |
K96YE056 |
|
12 |
187 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:34,03 |
+ 2,99 |
1997 |
24 |
K97AZ011 |
|
13 |
184 |
Miśniakiewicz Hanna |
YETI |
0:34,15 |
+ 3,11 |
1996 |
22 |
K96YE055 |
|
14 |
180 |
Maczugowska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
0:34,46 |
+ 3,42 |
1996 |
20 |
K96CL017 |
|
15 |
194 |
Polak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:34,57 |
+ 3,53 |
1996 |
18 |
K96BG041 |
|
16 |
191 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
GLOSATOR |
0:34,70 |
+ 3,66 |
1997 |
17 |
K97CL019 |
|
17 |
195 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:34,76 |
+ 3,72 |
1996 |
16 |
K96AZ010 |
|
18 |
197 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:35,42 |
+ 4,38 |
1997 |
15 |
K97MA023 |
|
19 |
193 |
Złocka Karolina |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:35,56 |
+ 4,52 |
1997 |
14 |
K97JS008 |
|
20 |
190 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:35,64 |
+ 4,60 |
1996 |
13 |
K96CS025 |
|
21 |
215 |
Rączka Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,06 |
+ 5,02 |
1997 |
12 |
K97BG043 |
|
22 |
217 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:37,40 |
+ 6,36 |
1997 |
11 |
K97PS015 |
|
23 |
210 |
Basta Paulina |
YETI |
0:37,73 |
+ 6,69 |
1996 |
10 |
K96YE089 |
|
24 |
216 |
Biegun Maria |
YETI |
0:38,91 |
+ 7,87 |
1997 |
9 |
K97YE058 |
|
25 |
213 |
Zielińska Weronika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:39,52 |
+ 8,48 |
1997 |
8 |
K97BG044 |
|
26 |
204 |
Chrzanowska Malwina |
ELITA |
0:39,68 |
+ 8,64 |
1997 |
7 |
K97EL015 |
|
27 |
223 |
Marek Joanna |
YETI |
0:40,87 |
+ 9,83 |
1997 |
6 |
K97YE060 |
|
28 |
225 |
Konkol Helena |
YETI |
0:48,23 |
+ 17,19 |
1997 |
5 |
K97YE077 |
|
29 |
221 |
Szydło Joanna |
YETI |
1:37,34 |
+ 1:06,30 |
1996 |
4 |
K96YE088 |
|
|
177 |
Niziołek Weronika |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96LI019 |
|
|
188 |
Jaros Sonia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97SI006 |
|
|
198 |
Waniczek Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS037 |
|
|
199 |
Bałys Aleksandra |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96SL002 |
|
|
200 |
Glinka Julia |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97CL026 |
|
|
201 |
Wierzbicka Aleksandra |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CL018 |
|
|
202 |
Nowak Ania |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97SK002 |
|
|
203 |
Kwiatkowska Kaja |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96LI018 |
|
|
205 |
Wojtaszek Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS035 |
|
|
206 |
Czerlunczakiewicz Katarzyna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE094 |
|
|
207 |
Wiącek Amelia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96CS038 |
|
|
208 |
Wardęga Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG030 |
|
|
209 |
Jaszczyńska Paulina |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE059 |
|
|
211 |
Święch Julia |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE062 |
|
|
212 |
Kurdziel Magdalena |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97YE061 |
|
|
214 |
Rozwadowska Magdalena |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96SI005 |
|
|
218 |
Woźniak Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96BG042 |
|
|
219 |
Marzec Natalia |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97NN004 |
|
|
220 |
Lelito Gabriela |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
K97GK011 |
|
|
224 |
Nowak Emma |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96GK010 |
|
|
226 |
Kunstman Agnieszka |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
K96EL014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K06 Młodzicy 1996 - 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|
1 |
233 |
Szczepanik Antoni |
SPORT SZOK |
0:29,40 |
0,00 |
1996 |
50 |
M96SS018 |
|
2 |
235 |
Najder Krzysztof |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:29,96 |
+ 0,56 |
1997 |
45 |
M97SI004 |
|
3 |
229 |
Słomiński Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
0:30,42 |
+ 1,02 |
1996 |
42 |
M96SS019 |
|
4 |
240 |
Daniec Wiktor |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:30,43 |
+ 1,03 |
1997 |
40 |
M97GK023 |
|
5 |
299 |
Poręba Arek |
JUNIOR SKI NOWY SĄCZ |
0:31,20 |
+ 1,80 |
1997 |
38 |
M97JS005 |
|
6 |
227 |
Gurgul Wojtek |
SPORT SZOK |
0:31,29 |
+ 1,89 |
1996 |
36 |
M96SS020 |
|
7 |
237 |
Noskowski Kuba |
KN LIDER |
0:31,33 |
+ 1,93 |
1997 |
34 |
M97LI016 |
|
8 |
280 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:31,57 |
+ 2,17 |
1996 |
32 |
M96CS016 |
|
9 |
287 |
Dulczewski Antek |
ELITA |
0:31,74 |
+ 2,34 |
1997 |
30 |
M97EL011 |
|
10 |
231 |
Warchoł Kamil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:32,17 |
+ 2,77 |
1997 |
28 |
M97GK021 |
|
11 |
230 |
Szot Emil |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
0:32,18 |
+ 2,78 |
1996 |
26 |
M96GK020 |
|
12 |
239 |
Zając Michał |
GLOSATOR |
0:32,42 |
+ 3,02 |
1997 |
24 |
M97CL013 |
|
13 |
241 |
Kubasiak Wojtek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:32,74 |
+ 3,34 |
1997 |
22 |
M97BG034 |
|
14 |
295 |
Wiśniowski Miłosz |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:32,78 |
+ 3,38 |
1997 |
20 |
M97LA013 |
|
15 |
246 |
Bolek Adam |
GLOSATOR |
0:32,85 |
+ 3,45 |
1997 |
18 |
M97CL015 |
|
16 |
276 |
Swierz Maciej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
0:33,11 |
+ 3,71 |
1997 |
17 |
M97MA019 |
|
17 |
260 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
0:33,15 |
+ 3,75 |
1996 |
16 |
M96YE047 |
|
18 |
232 |
Mizerski Jan |
GLOSATOR |
0:33,22 |
+ 3,82 |
1996 |
15 |
M96CL012 |
|
18 |
281 |
Łukaszka Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
0:33,22 |
+ 3,82 |
1997 |
15 |
M97TS006 |
|
20 |
228 |
Luberda Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:33,29 |
+ 3,89 |
1996 |
13 |
M96CS017 |
|
21 |
248 |
Malec Grzegorz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:33,35 |
+ 3,95 |
1996 |
12 |
M96SI007 |
|
22 |
279 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
0:33,36 |
+ 3,96 |
1996 |
11 |
M96TS005 |
|
23 |
234 |
Żwak Kacper |
SPORT SZOK |
0:33,38 |
+ 3,98 |
1996 |
10 |
M96SS021 |
|
24 |
247 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:33,54 |
+ 4,14 |
1997 |
9 |
M97CS020 |
|
25 |
242 |
Kasprzycki Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:34,00 |
+ 4,60 |
1997 |
8 |
M97AZ008 |
|
26 |
244 |
Słowiński Julian |
KN LIDER |
0:34,08 |
+ 4,68 |
1996 |
7 |
M96LI014 |
|
27 |
253 |
Tracz Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:34,47 |
+ 5,07 |
1996 |
6 |
M96YE099 |
|
28 |
254 |
Bednarczyk Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:34,72 |
+ 5,32 |
1997 |
5 |
M97CS022 |
|
29 |
236 |
Ryfiak Michał |
LAWINA NOWY SĄCZ |
0:34,88 |
+ 5,48 |
1997 |
4 |
M97LA014 |
|
30 |
243 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:35,23 |
+ 5,83 |
1996 |
3 |
M96CS019 |
|
31 |
255 |
Denis Kacper |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:35,78 |
+ 6,38 |
1996 |
2 |
M96BG032 |
|
32 |
268 |
Droński Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:35,99 |
+ 6,59 |
1997 |
2 |
M97BG037 |
|
33 |
249 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:36,03 |
+ 6,63 |
1997 |
2 |
M97CS021 |
|
34 |
256 |
Olszowski Aleksander |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
0:36,12 |
+ 6,72 |
1996 |
2 |
M96US012 |
|
35 |
259 |
Siara Jan |
YETI |
0:36,31 |
+ 6,91 |
1997 |
2 |
M97YE053 |
|
36 |
265 |
Szczepaniak Jacek |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:36,41 |
+ 7,01 |
1996 |
2 |
M96CS032 |
|
37 |
290 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
0:36,45 |
+ 7,05 |
1996 |
2 |
M96YE049 |
|
38 |
267 |
Wolski Bartłomiej |
SPORT SZOK |
0:36,51 |
+ 7,11 |
1996 |
2 |
M96SS028 |
|
39 |
270 |
Saletnik Konrad |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,89 |
+ 7,49 |
1997 |
2 |
M97BG036 |
|
40 |
258 |
Kapturkiewicz Stanisław |
ELITA |
0:36,99 |
+ 7,59 |
1997 |
2 |
M97EL012 |
|
41 |
251 |
Kilanowicz Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:37,17 |
+ 7,77 |
1996 |
1 |
M96CS018 |
|
42 |
271 |
Wyroba Mateusz |
YETI |
0:37,35 |
+ 7,95 |
1996 |
1 |
M96YE050 |
|
43 |
261 |
Bubiak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,38 |
+ 7,98 |
1997 |
1 |
M97BG038 |
|
44 |
263 |
Gołda Jan |
YETI |
0:38,53 |
+ 9,13 |
1997 |
1 |
M97YE075 |
|
44 |
278 |
Żurowski Krzysztof |
YETI |
0:38,53 |
+ 9,13 |
1997 |
1 |
M97YE076 |
|
46 |
298 |
Kida Kamil |
KN LIDER |
0:39,74 |
+ 10,34 |
1996 |
1 |
M96LI031 |
|
47 |
275 |
Kotarba Piotr |
SKIMKA |
0:40,57 |
+ 11,17 |
1997 |
1 |
M97SK010 |
|
48 |
297 |
Madej Franek |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
0:41,28 |
+ 11,88 |
1997 |
1 |
M97SL003 |
|
49 |
272 |
Opyd Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:42,08 |
+ 12,68 |
1996 |
1 |
M96PS012 |
|
50 |
277 |
Syjud Marcin |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
0:44,44 |
+ 15,04 |
1997 |
1 |
M97PS014 |
|
51 |
285 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
1:37,22 |
+ 1:07,82 |
1996 |
1 |
M96TS004 |
|
|
238 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CS023 |
|
|
245 |
Natanek Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97BG035 |
|
|
250 |
Ornat Albert |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL014 |
|
|
252 |
Piekarz Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96MA020 |
|
|
257 |
Kuc Sebastian |
KN LIDER |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97LI031 |
|
|
284 |
Hejmo Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE052 |
|
|
262 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97HK004 |
|
|
264 |
Mizerski Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97CL016 |
|
|
266 |
Niessner Bartek |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE080 |
|
|
269 |
Opyd Artur |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS011 |
|
|
273 |
Markiewicz Michał |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97YE054 |
|
|
274 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96PS013 |
|
|
282 |
Piszczek Jakub |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97GK022 |
|
|
283 |
Święs Damian |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96MA021 |
|
|
286 |
Dulczewski Paweł |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL013 |
|
|
288 |
Rozycki Jakub |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SN004 |
|
|
289 |
Molczyk Mikołaj |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97EL035 |
|
|
291 |
Wiciarz Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96BG033 |
|
|
292 |
Walkowicz Kacper |
TORNADO SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97TS007 |
|
|
293 |
Tarczynski Mateusz |
HASKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96HA002 |
|
|
294 |
Sobieraj Kuba |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SN007 |
|
|
296 |
Betlej Filip |
UKS. Św Rodzina |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96US011 |
|
|
320 |
Lasecki Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
0 |
M96YE083 |
|
|
321 |
Biały Aleksander |
SKIMKA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
M97SK011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|