|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K01
Dziewczynki 1999 - 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
2 |
Mikołajczyk Olga |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:35,94 |
0,00 |
1999 |
50 |
12K1 |
2 |
1 |
Stanaszek Maria |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,10 |
+ 0,16 |
1999 |
45 |
03K1 |
3 |
8 |
Kubasiak Maria |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,11 |
+ 0,17 |
1999 |
42 |
02K1 |
4 |
13 |
Gazda Weronika |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:37,30 |
+ 1,36 |
2000 |
40 |
13K1 |
5 |
3 |
Szot Oliwia |
X-TEAM |
0:38,05 |
+ 2,11 |
2000 |
38 |
18K1 |
5 |
11 |
Kruczek Julia |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:38,05 |
+ 2,11 |
1999 |
38 |
19K1 |
7 |
15 |
Opoka Ola |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:38,42 |
+ 2,48 |
2000 |
34 |
23K1 |
8 |
6 |
Lubowiecka
Larysa |
YETI |
0:40,16 |
+ 4,22 |
1999 |
32 |
07K1 |
9 |
10 |
Wiśniowska
Zuzanna |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:40,47 |
+ 4,53 |
1999 |
30 |
26K1 |
10 |
17 |
Klimek Weronika |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:41,51 |
+ 5,57 |
1999 |
28 |
33K1 |
11 |
16 |
Biłko Natalia |
HKN |
0:41,68 |
+ 5,74 |
1999 |
26 |
09K1 |
12 |
14 |
Żrałek Karolina |
MOS KRAKÓW
ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE |
0:42,40 |
+ 6,46 |
1999 |
24 |
30K1 |
13 |
5 |
Denis Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:42,54 |
+ 6,60 |
1999 |
22 |
01K1 |
14 |
21 |
Tkaczyk Barbara |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:44,38 |
+ 8,44 |
1999 |
20 |
08K1 |
15 |
9 |
Kostkiewicz
Joanna |
NIEZRZESZONA |
0:45,51 |
+ 9,57 |
1999 |
18 |
31K1 |
16 |
26 |
Skrzyńska
Marysia |
SN-36 |
0:47,95 |
+ 12,01 |
2000 |
17 |
22K1 |
17 |
28 |
Łabno Dominika |
KN CM
:SLALOM" |
0:48,39 |
+ 12,45 |
1999 |
16 |
35K1 |
|
7 |
Katarzyna
Grzegorzewska |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
32K1 |
|
12 |
Dulczewska Zosia |
ELITA |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
25K1 |
|
22 |
Zielińska
Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
17K1 |
|
23 |
Chyla Maja |
ELITA |
DQ |
|
2001 |
|
24K1 |
|
4 |
Wróbel Oliwka |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
27K1 |
|
18 |
Opyd Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
20K1 |
|
19 |
Smagowicz
Magdalena |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
21K1 |
|
20 |
Kulisa Jagoda |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
15K1 |
|
24 |
Miska Marysia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
34K1 |
|
25 |
Łuszczewska
Kasia |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
28K1 |
|
27 |
Tylek Izabela |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
11K1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K02 Chłopcy
1999-2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
49 |
Oramus Kamil |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:31,60 |
0,00 |
1999 |
50 |
20M2 |
2 |
38 |
Jaros Kajetan |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:32,42 |
+ 0,82 |
2000 |
45 |
19M2 |
3 |
37 |
Mitan Juliusz |
MITAN SKI |
0:32,60 |
+ 1,00 |
1999 |
42 |
43M2 |
4 |
39 |
Czerwiński
Michał |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:34,99 |
+ 3,39 |
2000 |
40 |
31M2 |
5 |
31 |
Krawczyk Piotr |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:35,40 |
+ 3,80 |
1999 |
38 |
30M2 |
6 |
29 |
Seremak
Aleksander |
SPORT SZOK |
0:35,65 |
+ 4,05 |
1999 |
36 |
04M2 |
7 |
30 |
Robotycki Jan |
YETI |
0:36,82 |
+ 5,22 |
1999 |
34 |
14M2 |
8 |
41 |
Saletnik Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,88 |
+ 5,28 |
1999 |
32 |
02M2 |
9 |
55 |
Kasprzycki Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:36,93 |
+ 5,33 |
1999 |
30 |
45M2 |
10 |
32 |
Złocki Jan |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:37,12 |
+ 5,52 |
1999 |
28 |
36M2 |
11 |
34 |
Daniec Szczepan |
X-TEAM |
0:37,60 |
+ 6,00 |
2000 |
26 |
13M2 |
12 |
42 |
Macheta Wojciech |
YETI |
0:37,88 |
+ 6,28 |
2000 |
24 |
25M2 |
13 |
40 |
Mianowski Karol |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:39,64 |
+ 8,04 |
1999 |
22 |
18M2 |
14 |
61 |
Foltyn Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:39,72 |
+ 8,12 |
1999 |
20 |
11M2 |
15 |
48 |
Sowa Filip |
ELITA |
0:40,48 |
+ 8,88 |
2001 |
18 |
35M2 |
16 |
68 |
Michalik Michał |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:40,87 |
+ 9,27 |
2000 |
17 |
26M2 |
17 |
33 |
Jodłowski
Mateusz |
LIDER |
0:40,97 |
+ 9,37 |
2000 |
16 |
38M2 |
18 |
65 |
Kapturkiewicz
Daniel |
ELITA |
0:41,78 |
+ 10,18 |
1999 |
15 |
05M2 |
19 |
35 |
Bujas Michał |
LIDER |
0:42,17 |
+ 10,57 |
2000 |
14 |
37M2 |
20 |
69 |
Biłko Jakub |
HKN |
0:43,43 |
+ 11,83 |
2000 |
13 |
17M2 |
21 |
43 |
Trzos Tomasz |
ELITA |
0:43,74 |
+ 12,14 |
1999 |
12 |
40M2 |
22 |
51 |
Zasadni Wojciech |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:43,93 |
+ 12,33 |
1999 |
11 |
27M2 |
23 |
46 |
Janiszewski
Mikołaj |
ELITA |
0:44,90 |
+ 13,30 |
1999 |
10 |
52M2 |
24 |
64 |
Błaszczyna Michał |
SN-36 |
0:44,93 |
+ 13,33 |
2000 |
9 |
28M2 |
25 |
50 |
Dziedzic Mateusz |
ELITA |
0:45,49 |
+ 13,89 |
2001 |
8 |
51M2 |
26 |
44 |
Dulczewski
Wojtek |
ELITA |
0:50,98 |
+ 19,38 |
2001 |
7 |
32M2 |
27 |
57 |
Buoso Mikołaj |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
1:04,60 |
+ 33,00 |
2000 |
6 |
44M2 |
|
66 |
Tomczyk Kuba |
ELITA |
DQ |
|
2001 |
|
33M2 |
|
36 |
Mięso Maciej |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
01M2 |
|
45 |
Miśniakiewicz
Jędrzej |
YETI |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
24M2 |
|
47 |
Karcz Artur |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
03M2 |
|
52 |
Rospond Marek |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
21M2 |
|
53 |
Budzki Mateusz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
2001 |
|
47M2 |
|
54 |
Borkowski Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
16M2 |
|
56 |
Styrylski Michał |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
49M2 |
|
59 |
Bernacik Kamil |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
41M2 |
|
60 |
Płonka Tomasz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
48M2 |
|
62 |
Łakatosz Olaf |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
23M2 |
|
63 |
Budzki Dawid |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
46M2 |
|
67 |
Majcherczyk
Maciej |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
42M2 |
|
144 |
Olendarz Bartosz |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
53M2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K03
Dziewczynki 1997 - 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
74 |
Biernacka
Paulina |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:32,93 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
37K3 |
2 |
85 |
Jaros Sonia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:33,45 |
+ 0,52 |
1997 |
45 |
12K3 |
3 |
86 |
Tylek Paula |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:33,61 |
+ 0,68 |
1998 |
42 |
02K3 |
4 |
84 |
Brzeska Ewa |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:33,77 |
+ 0,84 |
1998 |
40 |
39K3 |
5 |
70 |
Wysowska Dorota |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:34,20 |
+ 1,27 |
1997 |
38 |
52K3 |
6 |
78 |
Jarząb Karolina |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:34,22 |
+ 1,29 |
1998 |
36 |
40K3 |
7 |
77 |
Gurba Ola |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:34,58 |
+ 1,65 |
1998 |
34 |
07K3 |
8 |
79 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
GLOSATOR |
0:34,61 |
+ 1,68 |
1997 |
32 |
32K3 |
9 |
83 |
Zielińska
Małgorzata |
YETI |
0:34,64 |
+ 1,71 |
1998 |
30 |
24K3 |
10 |
76 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:34,87 |
+ 1,94 |
1997 |
28 |
09K3 |
11 |
80 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:34,98 |
+ 2,05 |
1997 |
26 |
10K3 |
12 |
71 |
Ignar Zuzanna |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:35,10 |
+ 2,17 |
1998 |
24 |
08K3 |
13 |
98 |
Kopytek Weronika |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:35,48 |
+ 2,55 |
1998 |
22 |
11K3 |
14 |
73 |
Złocka Karolina |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:35,55 |
+ 2,62 |
1997 |
20 |
43K3 |
15 |
94 |
Macias Antonina |
GLOSATOR |
0:36,83 |
+ 3,90 |
1998 |
18 |
29K3 |
16 |
72 |
Kościalniak
Patrycja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,85 |
+ 3,92 |
1998 |
17 |
14K3 |
17 |
100 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:37,27 |
+ 4,34 |
1997 |
16 |
36K3 |
18 |
90 |
Adamowicz
Apolonia |
YETI |
0:37,30 |
+ 4,37 |
1998 |
15 |
23K3 |
19 |
99 |
Tracz Hanna |
YETI |
0:37,41 |
+ 4,48 |
1998 |
14 |
46K3 |
20 |
96 |
Rączka Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,55 |
+ 4,62 |
1997 |
13 |
15K3 |
21 |
118 |
Czaja Dominika |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:37,63 |
+ 4,70 |
1998 |
12 |
38K3 |
22 |
89 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:38,11 |
+ 5,18 |
1997 |
11 |
46K3 |
23 |
91 |
Święch Julia |
YETI |
0:38,24 |
+ 5,31 |
1997 |
10 |
26K3 |
24 |
75 |
Biegun Maria |
YETI |
0:38,39 |
+ 5,46 |
1997 |
9 |
25K3 |
25 |
88 |
Zielińska
Weronika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:38,45 |
+ 5,52 |
1997 |
8 |
16K3 |
25 |
106 |
Dudczyk Julia |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:38,45 |
+ 5,52 |
1998 |
8 |
42K3 |
27 |
103 |
Porębska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
0:38,71 |
+ 5,78 |
1998 |
6 |
28K3 |
28 |
102 |
Marzec Natalia |
NIEZRZESZONA |
0:38,91 |
+ 5,98 |
1997 |
5 |
44K3 |
29 |
113 |
Marek Joanna |
YETI |
0:39,45 |
+ 6,52 |
1997 |
4 |
27K3 |
30 |
110 |
Tomczyk Justyna |
ELITA |
0:39,72 |
+ 6,79 |
1998 |
3 |
41K3 |
31 |
117 |
Malwina
Chrzanowska |
ELITA |
0:40,31 |
+ 7,38 |
1997 |
2 |
53K3 |
32 |
112 |
Wiśniak Urszula |
HKN |
0:40,45 |
+ 7,52 |
1998 |
2 |
33K3 |
33 |
95 |
Kurdziel
Magdalena |
YETI |
0:40,92 |
+ 7,99 |
1997 |
2 |
45K3 |
34 |
114 |
Ruszecka Anna |
GLOSATOR |
0:41,05 |
+ 8,12 |
1998 |
2 |
30K3 |
35 |
97 |
Malota Natalia |
HKN |
0:41,66 |
+ 8,73 |
1998 |
2 |
34K3 |
36 |
92 |
Gorycka Sylwia |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:41,99 |
+ 9,06 |
1998 |
2 |
13K3 |
37 |
107 |
Jaszczyńska
Paulina |
YETI |
0:42,37 |
+ 9,44 |
1997 |
2 |
48K3 |
38 |
116 |
Rybicka Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
0:43,92 |
+ 10,99 |
1998 |
2 |
17K3 |
39 |
115 |
Rusnarczyk
Renata |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:48,10 |
+ 15,17 |
1998 |
2 |
35K3 |
|
87 |
Waliszewska
Karolina |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
31K3 |
|
93 |
Nowak Ania |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
51K3 |
|
101 |
Mirek Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
04K3 |
|
104 |
Bilska Gabryela |
X-TEAM |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
20K3 |
|
105 |
Furmańska
Gabryjela |
X-TEAM |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
21K3 |
|
108 |
Izabela
Fryźlewicz |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
50K3 |
|
109 |
Dyczek Weronika |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
22K3 |
|
111 |
Bednarczyk
Klaudia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
44K3 |
|
119 |
Oliwia Wiatr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
49K3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K04 Chłopcy
1997 - 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
129 |
Krzysztof Najder |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:30,99 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
21M4 |
2 |
125 |
Swierz Maciej |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:31,88 |
+ 0,89 |
1997 |
45 |
19M4 |
3 |
120 |
Łukaszka
Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
0:31,93 |
+ 0,94 |
1997 |
42 |
37M4 |
4 |
131 |
Warchoł Kamil |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:32,01 |
+ 1,02 |
1997 |
40 |
15M4 |
5 |
127 |
Daniec Wiktor |
X-TEAM |
0:32,05 |
+ 1,06 |
1997 |
38 |
42M4 |
6 |
122 |
Kubasiak Wojtek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:32,28 |
+ 1,29 |
1997 |
36 |
30M4 |
7 |
123 |
Apola Wiktor |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:32,59 |
+ 1,60 |
1998 |
34 |
16M4 |
8 |
132 |
Poręba Arkadiusz |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:33,16 |
+ 2,17 |
1997 |
32 |
68M4 |
8 |
134 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:33,16 |
+ 2,17 |
1997 |
32 |
57M4 |
10 |
146 |
Ornat Albert |
GLOSATOR |
0:33,18 |
+ 2,19 |
1997 |
28 |
06M4 |
11 |
124 |
Miklasiński
Konrad |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:33,28 |
+ 2,29 |
1998 |
26 |
11M4 |
12 |
166 |
Noskowski Kuba |
LIDER |
0:33,81 |
+ 2,82 |
1997 |
24 |
24M4 |
13 |
126 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:33,95 |
+ 2,96 |
1997 |
22 |
59M4 |
14 |
130 |
Dulczewski Antek |
ELITA |
0:34,19 |
+ 3,20 |
1997 |
20 |
73M4 |
15 |
173 |
Kwaśnica Kamil |
SN White-Devil |
0:34,76 |
+ 3,77 |
1997 |
18 |
86M4 |
16 |
180 |
Natanek Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:34,91 |
+ 3,92 |
1997 |
17 |
31M4 |
17 |
147 |
Kasprzycki Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:35,31 |
+ 4,32 |
1997 |
16 |
84M4 |
18 |
157 |
Bolek Adam |
GLOSATOR |
0:35,40 |
+ 4,41 |
1997 |
15 |
03M4 |
19 |
174 |
Bochnak Krystian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:35,68 |
+ 4,69 |
1998 |
14 |
44M4 |
20 |
177 |
Złydaszyk Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:36,09 |
+ 5,10 |
1998 |
13 |
55M4 |
21 |
182 |
Szymon Domalik |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:36,55 |
+ 5,56 |
1998 |
12 |
62M4 |
22 |
158 |
Adamowicz August |
YETI |
0:36,62 |
+ 5,63 |
1998 |
11 |
46M4 |
23 |
149 |
Sobieraj Kuba |
SN-36 |
0:36,67 |
+ 5,68 |
1997 |
10 |
83M4 |
24 |
143 |
Pasiut Szymon |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:36,77 |
+ 5,78 |
1998 |
9 |
72M4 |
24 |
160 |
Kapturkiewicz Stanisław |
ELITA |
0:36,77 |
+ 5,78 |
1997 |
9 |
36M4 |
26 |
176 |
Pstrusiński
Teodor |
HKN |
0:37,32 |
+ 6,33 |
1998 |
7 |
09M4 |
27 |
179 |
Hejmo Stanisław |
YETI |
0:37,34 |
+ 6,35 |
1998 |
6 |
47M4 |
28 |
161 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:37,57 |
+ 6,58 |
1997 |
5 |
58M4 |
29 |
164 |
Droński Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,83 |
+ 6,84 |
1997 |
4 |
29M4 |
30 |
178 |
Kadźik Łukasz |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:37,96 |
+ 6,97 |
1998 |
3 |
60M4 |
31 |
150 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN |
0:38,23 |
+ 7,24 |
1997 |
2 |
10M4 |
32 |
175 |
Bubiak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:38,59 |
+ 7,60 |
1997 |
2 |
28M4 |
33 |
155 |
Siara Jan |
YETI |
0:38,78 |
+ 7,79 |
1997 |
2 |
52M4 |
34 |
162 |
Walkowicz Kacper |
TORNADO SKI |
0:38,89 |
+ 7,90 |
1997 |
2 |
69M4 |
35 |
121 |
Jaros Ksawery |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:38,95 |
+ 7,96 |
1998 |
2 |
20M4 |
36 |
159 |
Mizerski Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
0:39,07 |
+ 8,08 |
1997 |
2 |
05M4 |
37 |
172 |
Chronowski
Bartek |
ELITA |
0:39,08 |
+ 8,09 |
1998 |
2 |
70M4 |
38 |
148 |
Markiewicz
Michał |
YETI |
0:39,53 |
+ 8,54 |
1997 |
2 |
53M4 |
39 |
169 |
Pietruszka
Maciej |
ELITA |
0:40,21 |
+ 9,22 |
1998 |
2 |
71M4 |
40 |
140 |
Mazur Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:41,01 |
+ 10,02 |
1998 |
2 |
27M4 |
41 |
156 |
Różycki Jakub |
SN-36 |
0:41,98 |
+ 10,99 |
1997 |
1 |
67M4 |
42 |
133 |
Zabkowski Filip |
LIDER |
0:43,25 |
+ 12,26 |
1998 |
1 |
23M4 |
43 |
145 |
Duda Mikołaj |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:56,85 |
+ 25,86 |
1998 |
1 |
76M4 |
44 |
128 |
Wydro Jan |
YETI |
0:59,03 |
+ 28,04 |
1998 |
1 |
49M4 |
|
141 |
Węglarz Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DQ |
|
1998 |
|
66M4 |
|
181 |
Saletnik Konrad |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1997 |
|
32M4 |
|
135 |
Ryfiak Michał |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
78M4 |
|
136 |
Bednarczyk
Marcin |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
33M4 |
|
137 |
Wyżliński Maciej |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
01M4 |
|
138 |
Śmietana Piotr |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
87M4 |
|
139 |
Mika Mikołaj |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
18M4 |
|
142 |
Cempa Jakub |
KS Jaworzyna |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
74M4 |
|
151 |
Antkiewicz
Grzegorz |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
25M4 |
|
152 |
Trojak Jakub |
X-TEAM |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
43M4 |
|
153 |
Rajzer Mateusz |
X-TEAM |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
45M4 |
|
154 |
Lorenc Michał |
KS Jaworzyna |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
75M4 |
|
163 |
Bednarczyk
Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
56M4 |
|
165 |
Baczkowski
Aleksander |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
02M4 |
|
167 |
Śmietana Jan |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
82M4 |
|
168 |
Sopata Kacper |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
77M4 |
|
170 |
Zając Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
04M4 |
|
171 |
Wiśniowski
Miłosz |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
79M4 |
|
183 |
Ochlust Marcin |
X-TEAM |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
41M4 |
|
184 |
Hodor Jędrzej |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
08M4 |
|
185 |
Bujko Kacper |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
65M4 |
|
187 |
Mikołajczyk
Przemysław |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
64M4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K05 Młodziczki
1995 - 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
1 |
Wróbel Anna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:47,80 |
0,00 |
1995 |
50 |
37K5 |
2 |
3 |
Marek Kinga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:48,65 |
+ 0,85 |
1996 |
45 |
20K5 |
3 |
6 |
Michałowska
Agnieszka |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:49,69 |
+ 1,89 |
1995 |
42 |
48K5 |
4 |
8 |
Luberda
Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:50,45 |
+ 2,65 |
1996 |
40 |
19K5 |
5 |
14 |
Palarczyk
Katarzyna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:51,31 |
+ 3,51 |
1996 |
38 |
22K5 |
6 |
11 |
Wańczyk Martyna |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:51,36 |
+ 3,56 |
1995 |
36 |
54K5 |
7 |
12 |
Kłapacz Paulina |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:52,36 |
+ 4,56 |
1995 |
34 |
14K5 |
8 |
18 |
Hajduk
Aleksandra |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:52,51 |
+ 4,71 |
1996 |
32 |
53K5 |
9 |
13 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:53,24 |
+ 5,44 |
1996 |
30 |
12K5 |
10 |
5 |
Podolska - Kwak
Dominika |
SN-36 |
0:53,50 |
+ 5,70 |
1995 |
28 |
47K5 |
11 |
15 |
Miśniakiewicz
Hanna |
YETI |
0:53,68 |
+ 5,88 |
1996 |
26 |
40K5 |
12 |
35 |
Hejnar Anna |
GLOSATOR |
0:53,74 |
+ 5,94 |
1995 |
24 |
01K5 |
13 |
10 |
Maczugowska
Julia |
GLOSATOR |
0:53,79 |
+ 5,99 |
1996 |
22 |
38K5 |
14 |
4 |
Warchoła
Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:53,80 |
+ 6,00 |
1995 |
20 |
44K5 |
15 |
31 |
Woźniak Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:53,81 |
+ 6,01 |
1996 |
18 |
23K5 |
16 |
45 |
Polak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:53,93 |
+ 6,13 |
1996 |
17 |
21K5 |
17 |
7 |
Stelmach Zofia |
SPORT SZOK |
0:54,02 |
+ 6,22 |
1996 |
16 |
28K5 |
18 |
25 |
Zielińska Marta |
YETI |
0:54,78 |
+ 6,98 |
1996 |
15 |
43K5 |
19 |
2 |
Leonowicz Maria |
YETI |
0:54,86 |
+ 7,06 |
1996 |
14 |
42K5 |
20 |
40 |
Sroka Magda |
GLOSATOR |
0:55,42 |
+ 7,62 |
1995 |
13 |
02K5 |
21 |
21 |
Honek Maja |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:55,62 |
+ 7,82 |
1996 |
12 |
10K5 |
22 |
36 |
Duda Marlena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:56,05 |
+ 8,25 |
1996 |
11 |
36K5 |
23 |
9 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:56,44 |
+ 8,64 |
1996 |
10 |
11K5 |
24 |
49 |
Zembura Marcela |
YETI |
0:56,87 |
+ 9,07 |
1995 |
9 |
57K5 |
25 |
47 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:57,45 |
+ 9,65 |
1996 |
8 |
33K5 |
26 |
26 |
Trzos Kasia |
ELITA |
0:57,49 |
+ 9,69 |
1996 |
7 |
51K5 |
27 |
44 |
Bałys Aleksandra |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
0:58,05 |
+ 10,25 |
1996 |
6 |
06K5 |
28 |
17 |
Misiewicz Wanda |
YETI |
0:58,79 |
+ 10,99 |
1995 |
5 |
32K5 |
29 |
32 |
Rozwadowska
Magdalena |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:59,15 |
+ 11,35 |
1996 |
4 |
15K5 |
30 |
41 |
Kunstman
Agnieszka |
ELITA |
1:01,04 |
+ 13,24 |
1996 |
3 |
50K5 |
31 |
20 |
Kapturkiewicz Ewelina |
ELITA |
1:01,18 |
+ 13,38 |
1995 |
2 |
29K5 |
32 |
24 |
Martuś Danuta |
HKN |
1:03,23 |
+ 15,43 |
1996 |
2 |
03K5 |
33 |
19 |
Nestorowicz
Kinga |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
1:03,58 |
+ 15,78 |
1995 |
2 |
08K5 |
34 |
22 |
Biłko Maria |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
1:04,76 |
+ 16,96 |
1996 |
2 |
07K5 |
35 |
16 |
Szybalska
Krystyna |
HKN |
1:05,18 |
+ 17,38 |
1996 |
2 |
04K5 |
36 |
23 |
Bubiak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:07,76 |
+ 19,96 |
1995 |
2 |
24K5 |
|
38 |
Wierzbicka
Aleksandra |
GLOSATOR |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
39K5 |
|
27 |
Wiącek Amelia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
35K5 |
|
28 |
Opyd Klaudia |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
46K5 |
|
30 |
Haluch Ania |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
13K5 |
|
33 |
Kumor Kinga |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
55K5 |
|
34 |
Zawilińska Iga |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
49K5 |
|
37 |
Mięso Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
25K5 |
|
39 |
Wardęga Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
27K5 |
|
42 |
Waniczek
Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
34K5 |
|
43 |
Handydraj Daria |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
18K5 |
|
48 |
Niziołek
Weronika |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
17K5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K06 Młodzicy
1995 - 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
56 |
Oramus Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:46,27 |
0,00 |
1995 |
50 |
17M6 |
2 |
92 |
Basiura Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:47,91 |
+ 1,64 |
1995 |
45 |
24M6 |
3 |
63 |
Sadowy Rafał |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:48,08 |
+ 1,81 |
1995 |
42 |
13M6 |
4 |
64 |
Szczepanik
Antoni |
SPORT SZOK |
0:48,65 |
+ 2,38 |
1996 |
40 |
28M6 |
5 |
59 |
Słomiński Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
0:49,30 |
+ 3,03 |
1996 |
38 |
27M6 |
6 |
58 |
Zając Dominik |
GLOSATOR |
0:49,39 |
+ 3,12 |
1995 |
36 |
03M6 |
7 |
52 |
Zięba Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,40 |
+ 3,13 |
1995 |
34 |
25M6 |
8 |
54 |
Mateusz Najder |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:49,43 |
+ 3,16 |
1995 |
32 |
18M6 |
9 |
112 |
Padlewski Szymon |
YETI |
0:49,53 |
+ 3,26 |
1995 |
30 |
51M6 |
10 |
55 |
Gług Wojciech |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:49,80 |
+ 3,53 |
1995 |
28 |
11M6 |
11 |
51 |
Chlipała Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:50,10 |
+ 3,83 |
1995 |
26 |
62M6 |
12 |
60 |
Brzeski Jan |
YETI |
0:50,26 |
+ 3,99 |
1995 |
24 |
50M6 |
13 |
61 |
Jamrozowicz
Olgierd |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:50,62 |
+ 4,35 |
1995 |
22 |
21M6 |
14 |
50 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
0:51,08 |
+ 4,81 |
1996 |
20 |
33M6 |
15 |
94 |
Gurgul Wojtek |
SPORT SZOK |
0:51,74 |
+ 5,47 |
1996 |
18 |
30M6 |
16 |
67 |
Uchacz Marcin |
TORNADO SKI |
0:52,00 |
+ 5,73 |
1995 |
17 |
35M6 |
17 |
75 |
Kawa Bartosz |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:52,29 |
+ 6,02 |
1995 |
16 |
14M6 |
18 |
105 |
Szot Emil |
X-TEAM |
0:52,38 |
+ 6,11 |
1996 |
15 |
60M6 |
19 |
80 |
Heydel Michał |
YETI |
0:52,69 |
+ 6,42 |
1995 |
14 |
48M6 |
20 |
113 |
Machaj Patryk |
SN White-Devil |
0:52,73 |
+ 6,46 |
1995 |
13 |
73M6 |
21 |
57 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:52,77 |
+ 6,50 |
1996 |
12 |
52M6 |
22 |
82 |
Czaja Sławomir |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:54,07 |
+ 7,80 |
1995 |
11 |
65M6 |
23 |
107 |
Berbeka Maciek |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:54,19 |
+ 7,92 |
1995 |
10 |
04M6 |
24 |
71 |
Tracz Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:54,46 |
+ 8,19 |
1996 |
9 |
69M6 |
25 |
83 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
0:54,77 |
+ 8,50 |
1996 |
8 |
40M6 |
26 |
85 |
Słowiński Julian |
LIDER |
0:55,23 |
+ 8,96 |
1996 |
7 |
19M6 |
27 |
103 |
Żwak Kacper |
SPORT SZOK |
0:55,54 |
+ 9,27 |
1996 |
6 |
29M6 |
27 |
108 |
Mianowski Szymon |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:55,54 |
+ 9,27 |
1995 |
6 |
15M6 |
29 |
97 |
Mazur Nikodem |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:55,83 |
+ 9,56 |
1995 |
4 |
26M6 |
30 |
66 |
Mizerski Jan |
GLOSATOR |
0:56,85 |
+ 10,58 |
1996 |
3 |
01M6 |
31 |
110 |
Bałaś Szymon |
SN White-Devil |
0:57,04 |
+ 10,77 |
1996 |
2 |
74M6 |
32 |
101 |
Markiewicz Karol |
YETI |
0:57,15 |
+ 10,88 |
1995 |
2 |
47M6 |
33 |
70 |
Magiera Paweł |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:57,67 |
+ 11,40 |
1995 |
2 |
32M6 |
34 |
78 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:57,77 |
+ 11,50 |
1996 |
2 |
43M6 |
35 |
106 |
Denis Kacper |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:58,49 |
+ 12,22 |
1996 |
2 |
22M6 |
36 |
62 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
SPORT SZOK |
0:59,03 |
+ 12,76 |
1995 |
2 |
31M6 |
37 |
93 |
Grzesiuk Maciek |
ELITA |
1:00,62 |
+ 14,35 |
1996 |
2 |
67M6 |
38 |
100 |
Morawski
Stanisław |
YETI |
1:01,05 |
+ 14,78 |
1995 |
2 |
49M6 |
39 |
89 |
Węgrzyn Mikołaj |
ELITA |
1:02,25 |
+ 15,98 |
1996 |
2 |
66M6 |
40 |
114 |
Hejmo Jan |
YETI |
1:03,21 |
+ 16,94 |
1996 |
2 |
42M6 |
41 |
119 |
Wyroba Mateusz |
YETI |
1:03,58 |
+ 17,31 |
1996 |
1 |
44M6 |
42 |
69 |
Trzmiel Piotr |
YETI |
1:04,11 |
+ 17,84 |
1996 |
1 |
41M6 |
43 |
118 |
Dudek Maciej |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
1:09,05 |
+ 22,78 |
1995 |
1 |
56M6 |
44 |
90 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
1:47,57 |
+ 1:01,30 |
1996 |
1 |
34M6 |
|
65 |
Cholewa Marek |
TORNADO SKI |
DQ |
|
1995 |
|
36M6 |
|
72 |
Lasecki Jan |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
45M6 |
|
111 |
Piekarz
Bartłomiej |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
W |
|
1995 |
|
76M2 |
|
68 |
Szczurek Michał |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
64M6 |
|
73 |
Wiciarz Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
23M6 |
|
74 |
Sopata Roman |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
72M6 |
|
76 |
Opyd Artur |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
59M6 |
|
77 |
Rybczyk Bartosz |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
16M6 |
|
79 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
61M6 |
|
81 |
Wiśniak Adam |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
06M6 |
|
84 |
Kilanowicz
Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
55M6 |
|
86 |
Wiśniewski Piotr |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
68M6 |
|
88 |
Batko Piotr |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
02M6 |
|
91 |
Opyd Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
63M6 |
|
95 |
Froński Dominik |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
05M6 |
|
96 |
Szczypka Bartek |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
77M2 |
|
98 |
Sawicki Paweł |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
46M6 |
|
99 |
Kulisa Jakub |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
20M6 |
|
102 |
Imiołek Kacper |
X-TEAM |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
38M6 |
|
104 |
Kuliga Mateusz |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
70M6 |
|
109 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
53M6 |
|
115 |
Luberda
Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
54M6 |
|
116 |
Baczyński Wiktor |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
58M6 |
|
117 |
Bryński Stefan |
MITAN SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
78M2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K07 Juniorki M
1992 -1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
130 |
Anna Wójciak |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:47,45 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
48K7 |
2 |
122 |
Biegun Dominika |
YETI |
0:48,67 |
+ 1,22 |
1993 |
45 |
29K7 |
3 |
131 |
Kubasiak Magda |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,32 |
+ 1,87 |
1994 |
42 |
12K7 |
4 |
123 |
Stanaszek Alicja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:50,03 |
+ 2,58 |
1994 |
40 |
19K7 |
5 |
125 |
Hajduk Natalia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:50,29 |
+ 2,84 |
1993 |
38 |
38K7 |
6 |
126 |
Lisak Wiki |
YETI |
0:50,60 |
+ 3,15 |
1992 |
36 |
30K7 |
7 |
127 |
Gazda Ola |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:50,69 |
+ 3,24 |
1993 |
34 |
05K7 |
8 |
152 |
Półtorak Olga |
YETI |
0:51,49 |
+ 4,04 |
1992 |
32 |
58K7 |
9 |
124 |
Borowczyk
Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
0:51,78 |
+ 4,33 |
1992 |
30 |
25K7 |
10 |
129 |
Faber Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:52,31 |
+ 4,86 |
1993 |
28 |
20K7 |
11 |
136 |
Lasecka Maria |
YETI |
0:52,82 |
+ 5,37 |
1992 |
26 |
59K7 |
12 |
168 |
Złydaszyk Dorota |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:52,84 |
+ 5,39 |
1994 |
24 |
33K7 |
13 |
132 |
Niziołek Ola |
LIDER |
0:52,89 |
+ 5,44 |
1993 |
22 |
10K7 |
14 |
158 |
Padlewska Julia |
YETI |
0:53,00 |
+ 5,55 |
1992 |
20 |
32K7 |
15 |
162 |
Palka Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:53,24 |
+ 5,79 |
1994 |
18 |
13K7 |
16 |
128 |
Ceremuga Kinga |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:53,60 |
+ 6,15 |
1994 |
17 |
11K7 |
17 |
148 |
Dudek Katarzyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:53,70 |
+ 6,25 |
1993 |
16 |
37K7 |
18 |
161 |
Natanek Dominika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:54,02 |
+ 6,57 |
1994 |
15 |
18K7 |
19 |
145 |
Brańka Monika |
GLOSATOR |
0:54,17 |
+ 6,72 |
1994 |
14 |
40K7 |
20 |
153 |
Weber Kaja |
GLOSATOR |
0:54,30 |
+ 6,85 |
1994 |
13 |
02K7 |
21 |
141 |
Bubiak Adrianna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:54,81 |
+ 7,36 |
1994 |
12 |
15K7 |
22 |
140 |
Jaszczyńska
Dominika |
YETI |
0:54,99 |
+ 7,54 |
1992 |
11 |
61K7 |
23 |
147 |
Bogusz Justyna |
LIDER |
0:55,34 |
+ 7,89 |
1994 |
10 |
07K7 |
24 |
166 |
Rajtar Katarzyna |
YETI |
0:55,37 |
+ 7,92 |
1994 |
9 |
44K7 |
25 |
173 |
Banaś Aleksandra |
YETI |
0:55,46 |
+ 8,01 |
1993 |
8 |
60K7 |
26 |
139 |
Bytnar Anna |
YETI |
0:55,93 |
+ 8,48 |
1994 |
7 |
49K7 |
27 |
134 |
Kabała Karolina |
YETI |
0:56,08 |
+ 8,63 |
1992 |
6 |
31K7 |
28 |
167 |
Bałaś Aneta |
SN White-Devil |
0:56,11 |
+ 8,66 |
1993 |
5 |
62K7 |
29 |
170 |
Drozd Pamela |
SPORT SZOK |
0:56,24 |
+ 8,79 |
1992 |
4 |
26K7 |
30 |
133 |
Słomińska Iga |
SPORT SZOK |
0:56,30 |
+ 8,85 |
1994 |
3 |
24K7 |
31 |
149 |
Kozak Małgorzata |
YETI |
0:56,61 |
+ 9,16 |
1994 |
2 |
43K7 |
32 |
165 |
Krawiec
Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:56,87 |
+ 9,42 |
1993 |
2 |
39K7 |
33 |
155 |
Szybalska Anna |
HKN |
0:57,25 |
+ 9,80 |
1993 |
2 |
03K7 |
34 |
172 |
Dutka Maja |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
1:11,05 |
+ 23,60 |
1994 |
2 |
04K7 |
35 |
135 |
Kościalniak
Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:19,46 |
+ 32,01 |
1993 |
2 |
21K7 |
36 |
151 |
Kościelniak
Paulina |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:51,13 |
+ 1:03,68 |
1994 |
2 |
16K7 |
|
160 |
Boryczko Kasia |
ELITA |
DQ |
|
1994 |
|
55K7 |
|
120 |
Jaracz Karolina |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
51K7 |
|
121 |
Mikocka Daria |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
09K7 |
|
137 |
Sitek Sabina |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
65K7 |
|
138 |
Mazur Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
17K7 |
|
142 |
Dziadzio
Małgorzata |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
06K7 |
|
143 |
Dusza Marta |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
66K7 |
|
144 |
Kowalska
Patrycja |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
64K7 |
|
146 |
Buryło Magdalena |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
46K7 |
|
150 |
Krawiec Martyna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
22K7 |
|
154 |
Liber Anna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
45K7 |
|
156 |
Targosz
Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
14K7 |
|
157 |
Domek Magdalena |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
50K7 |
|
159 |
Kumor Paula |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
57K7 |
|
163 |
Dyczek Katarzyna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
01K7 |
|
164 |
Kalata
Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
63K7 |
|
169 |
Sitek Paulina |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
67K7 |
|
171 |
Lasecka Anna |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
42K7 |
|
174 |
Dąbek Monika |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
41K7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K08 Juniorzy M
1992 - 1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
175 |
Świerczek Piotr |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:45,54 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
91M8 |
2 |
308 |
Palichleb Paweł |
YETI |
0:46,62 |
+ 1,08 |
1992 |
45 |
117M8 |
3 |
244 |
Pikuła Oskar |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:46,71 |
+ 1,17 |
1993 |
42 |
12M8 |
4 |
181 |
Krawczyk Adam |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:46,83 |
+ 1,29 |
1992 |
40 |
88M8 |
5 |
180 |
Zaręba Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:46,85 |
+ 1,31 |
1992 |
38 |
69M8 |
6 |
184 |
Janczura
Sebastian |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:47,21 |
+ 1,67 |
1992 |
36 |
90M8 |
7 |
182 |
Kamil Kołpak |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:47,27 |
+ 1,73 |
1994 |
34 |
76M8 |
8 |
217 |
Wróblewski
Grzegorz |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:47,44 |
+ 1,90 |
1993 |
32 |
14M8 |
9 |
183 |
Jakub Buksa |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:47,57 |
+ 2,03 |
1993 |
30 |
78M8 |
10 |
190 |
Stelmach Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
0:47,70 |
+ 2,16 |
1992 |
28 |
34M8 |
11 |
176 |
Chyla Łukasz |
YETI |
0:47,82 |
+ 2,28 |
1992 |
26 |
70M8 |
12 |
177 |
Górecki Maciej |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:47,86 |
+ 2,32 |
1994 |
24 |
11M8 |
13 |
187 |
Górecki Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:47,91 |
+ 2,37 |
1992 |
22 |
54M8 |
14 |
179 |
Wiśniowski
Tadeusz |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:48,02 |
+ 2,48 |
1993 |
20 |
110M8 |
15 |
178 |
Gorczyca Mikołaj |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:48,89 |
+ 3,35 |
1992 |
18 |
28M8 |
16 |
220 |
Krokowski
Norbert |
SPORT SZOK |
0:49,43 |
+ 3,89 |
1993 |
17 |
30M8 |
17 |
301 |
Marek Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,47 |
+ 3,93 |
1993 |
16 |
24M8 |
18 |
188 |
Kujawski Bartosz |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:49,51 |
+ 3,97 |
1992 |
15 |
16M8 |
19 |
186 |
Brożek Adrian |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,76 |
+ 4,22 |
1994 |
14 |
23M8 |
20 |
248 |
Smarduch Mateusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:49,79 |
+ 4,25 |
1994 |
13 |
65M8 |
21 |
315 |
Włodek
Przemysław |
HKN |
0:49,89 |
+ 4,35 |
1993 |
12 |
07M8 |
22 |
250 |
Romański Andrzej |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:50,00 |
+ 4,46 |
1992 |
11 |
112M8 |
23 |
200 |
Zasadni
Stanisław |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:50,09 |
+ 4,55 |
1993 |
10 |
85M8 |
24 |
219 |
Skuta Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:50,21 |
+ 4,67 |
1993 |
9 |
120M8 |
25 |
204 |
Oleksy Piotr |
YETI |
0:50,22 |
+ 4,68 |
1993 |
8 |
59M8 |
26 |
229 |
Stanaszek Paweł |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:50,76 |
+ 5,22 |
1993 |
7 |
26M8 |
26 |
235 |
Twaróg Dominik |
YETI |
0:50,76 |
+ 5,22 |
1993 |
7 |
60M8 |
28 |
238 |
Wasilewski
Adrian |
GLOSATOR |
0:50,87 |
+ 5,33 |
1994 |
5 |
01M8 |
29 |
312 |
Hejnar Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
0:51,10 |
+ 5,56 |
1992 |
4 |
06M8 |
30 |
233 |
Kotarba Maciej |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:51,24 |
+ 5,70 |
1994 |
3 |
18M8 |
31 |
215 |
Biedrawa Igor |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:51,54 |
+ 6,00 |
1994 |
2 |
21M8 |
32 |
201 |
Kurek Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:51,61 |
+ 6,07 |
1992 |
2 |
86M8 |
33 |
310 |
Kruczek Dawid |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:51,77 |
+ 6,23 |
1994 |
2 |
82M8 |
34 |
309 |
Żarnecki Jacek |
SPORT SZOK |
0:51,96 |
+ 6,42 |
1993 |
2 |
32M8 |
35 |
318 |
Gajda Jakub |
YETI |
0:52,04 |
+ 6,50 |
1992 |
2 |
66M8 |
36 |
232 |
Pytko Tomasz |
YETI |
0:52,12 |
+ 6,58 |
1992 |
2 |
71M8 |
37 |
192 |
Kwaśnica
Arkadiusz |
SN White-Devil |
0:52,22 |
+ 6,68 |
1992 |
2 |
121M8 |
38 |
212 |
Swadźba Dominik |
ELITA |
0:52,27 |
+ 6,73 |
1992 |
2 |
108M8 |
39 |
216 |
Chudzik Jan |
YETI |
0:52,59 |
+ 7,05 |
1993 |
2 |
63M8 |
40 |
213 |
Zięba Kacper |
YETI |
0:52,95 |
+ 7,41 |
1993 |
2 |
61M8 |
41 |
218 |
Kulesza Grzegorz |
SPORT SZOK |
0:52,97 |
+ 7,43 |
1994 |
1 |
29M8 |
42 |
317 |
Kaczor Tomasz |
ELITA |
0:53,14 |
+ 7,60 |
1994 |
1 |
102M8 |
43 |
205 |
Kuczkowicz
Patryk |
SN White-Devil |
0:53,92 |
+ 8,38 |
1994 |
1 |
122M8 |
44 |
202 |
Przytulski Piotr |
YETI |
0:54,09 |
+ 8,55 |
1993 |
1 |
64M8 |
45 |
231 |
Gajkowski -
Wójcik Krzysztof |
SN-36 |
0:54,35 |
+ 8,81 |
1994 |
1 |
|
46 |
222 |
Kraiński
Stanisław |
YETI |
0:56,16 |
+ 10,62 |
1993 |
1 |
62M8 |
47 |
224 |
Żrałek Piotr |
MOS KRAKÓW
ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE |
0:56,19 |
+ 10,65 |
1994 |
1 |
113M8 |
48 |
243 |
Nowak Paweł |
SPORT SZOK |
0:56,91 |
+ 11,37 |
1992 |
1 |
35M8 |
49 |
227 |
Tlałka Gustaw |
SN White-Devil |
0:57,21 |
+ 11,67 |
1994 |
1 |
123M8 |
50 |
240 |
Czuba Dawid |
YETI |
0:59,72 |
+ 14,18 |
1994 |
1 |
116M8 |
51 |
230 |
Siedlecki Miłosz |
SN-36 |
1:01,65 |
+ 16,11 |
1993 |
1 |
87M8 |
52 |
311 |
Apola Jakub |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
1:05,27 |
+ 19,73 |
1994 |
1 |
08M8 |
53 |
210 |
Drzymała Sławek |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
1:20,84 |
+ 35,30 |
1992 |
1 |
15M8 |
|
209 |
Nowak Tomasz |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1992 |
|
17M8 |
|
197 |
Osuch Michał |
ELITA |
W |
|
1993 |
|
M8 |
|
189 |
Jarosz Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
44M8 |
|
191 |
Mochocki Bartosz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
118M8 |
|
193 |
Król Michał |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
03M8 |
|
194 |
Smoleń Jakub |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
58M8 |
|
195 |
Rudowski Łukasz |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
04M8 |
|
196 |
Guzik Aleksander |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
128M8 |
|
198 |
Ptak Krzysztof |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
13M8 |
|
199 |
Modelski Paweł |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
124M8 |
|
203 |
Kasperczak
Tomasz |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
20M8 |
|
206 |
Nowakowski Artur |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
89M8 |
|
207 |
Weigel Oskar |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
02M8 |
|
208 |
Romański Piotr |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
109M8 |
|
211 |
Woźniak Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
27M8 |
|
214 |
Zych Mateusz |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
127M8 |
|
221 |
Pollesch Konrad |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
56M8 |
|
223 |
Kudzia Kuba |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
19M8 |
|
225 |
Imiołek Eryk |
X-TEAM |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
50M8 |
|
226 |
Jarocki Jakub |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
103M8 |
|
228 |
Nowak Paweł |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
10M8 |
|
234 |
Charzewski
Nikodem |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
111M8 |
|
236 |
Marzec Oliwier |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
126M8 |
|
237 |
Mikołajczyk
Filip |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
84M8 |
|
239 |
Bedarczyk Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
74M8 |
|
241 |
Peszko Julisz |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
72M8 |
|
242 |
Krawczyk Kamil |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
92M8 |
|
245 |
Bednarczyk
Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
75M8 |
|
246 |
Rapacz Paweł |
TORNADO SKI |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
36M8 |
|
247 |
Nowobilski Paweł |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
114M8 |
|
249 |
Polak Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
25M8 |
|
300 |
Grygowicz Michał |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
09M8 |
|
302 |
Domek Wojciech |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
81M8 |
|
303 |
Siemaszko Jakub |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
05M8 |
|
305 |
Nowak Sebastian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
125M8 |
|
306 |
Świstek Maciej |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
67M8 |
|
307 |
Zelek Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
119M8 |
|
313 |
Wetula Bartosz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
73M8 |
|
314 |
Kurzeja Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
83M8 |
|
316 |
Rybczyński
Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
31M8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K09 Juniorki
1989 - 1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
334 |
Pluta Olga |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:48,63 |
0,00 |
1989 |
50 |
07K9 |
2 |
323 |
Leonowicz
Katrzyna |
YETI |
0:48,85 |
+ 0,22 |
1990 |
45 |
04K9 |
3 |
327 |
Lenik Joanna |
GLOSATOR |
0:50,11 |
+ 1,48 |
1991 |
42 |
08K9 |
4 |
325 |
Trzcińska Renata |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:52,76 |
+ 4,13 |
1991 |
40 |
05K9 |
5 |
322 |
Słomińska Joanna |
SPORT SZOK |
0:53,59 |
+ 4,96 |
1991 |
38 |
02K9 |
6 |
328 |
Biernat Kinga |
YETI |
0:54,08 |
+ 5,45 |
1990 |
36 |
23K9 |
7 |
319 |
Łuczyńska Kaja |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
0:56,44 |
+ 7,81 |
1990 |
34 |
13K9 |
|
320 |
Uzar Pola |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
25K9 |
|
321 |
Małysa Zuzanna |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
24K9 |
|
324 |
Rajpold Anna |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1989 |
|
09K9 |
|
326 |
Cempa Alina |
KS Jaworzyna |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
21K9 |
|
329 |
Rek Dominika |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1989 |
|
11K9 |
|
330 |
Gorycka Paula |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
14K9 |
|
331 |
Dudzik Magdalena |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1989 |
|
10K9 |
|
332 |
Kamińska Ola |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
22K9 |
|
333 |
Plekan Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
01K9 |
|
376 |
Szarowicz Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
26K9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K10 Juniorzy
1989 - 1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
345 |
Winiarski Jan |
YETI |
0:46,47 |
0,00 |
1991 |
50 |
25M10 |
2 |
349 |
Godawski Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:46,56 |
+ 0,09 |
1990 |
45 |
11M10 |
3 |
343 |
Marzec Sebastian |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:47,39 |
+ 0,92 |
1991 |
42 |
46M10 |
4 |
339 |
Mikołajczyk
Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:47,63 |
+ 1,16 |
1988 |
40 |
41M10 |
5 |
335 |
Mikołajczyk
Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:47,73 |
+ 1,26 |
1991 |
38 |
39M10 |
6 |
346 |
Biegun Karol |
YETI |
0:47,75 |
+ 1,28 |
1990 |
36 |
28M10 |
7 |
357 |
Adolf Michał |
YETI |
0:47,90 |
+ 1,43 |
1991 |
34 |
26M10 |
8 |
348 |
Woźniak Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
0:47,96 |
+ 1,49 |
1991 |
32 |
17M10 |
9 |
362 |
Dec Jan |
GLOSATOR |
0:48,32 |
+ 1,85 |
1991 |
30 |
30M10 |
10 |
350 |
Kupiszewski
Michał |
LIDER |
0:48,73 |
+ 2,26 |
1990 |
28 |
07M10 |
11 |
336 |
Miśkowiec Karol |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:48,79 |
+ 2,32 |
1990 |
26 |
15M10 |
12 |
342 |
Pluta Krzysztof |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:48,89 |
+ 2,42 |
1991 |
24 |
29M10 |
13 |
366 |
Stanaszek Piotr |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:49,26 |
+ 2,79 |
1991 |
22 |
13M10 |
14 |
341 |
Korzeniowski
Wojciech |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:49,71 |
+ 3,24 |
1990 |
20 |
47M10 |
15 |
363 |
Kopacz Robert |
SPORT SZOK |
0:49,82 |
+ 3,35 |
1990 |
18 |
19M10 |
16 |
338 |
Gaik Maciej |
LIDER |
0:50,42 |
+ 3,95 |
1990 |
17 |
06M10 |
17 |
370 |
Wróblewski Piotr |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:50,53 |
+ 4,06 |
1991 |
16 |
35M10 |
18 |
360 |
Podgórski Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
0:50,94 |
+ 4,47 |
1990 |
15 |
20M10 |
19 |
359 |
Kurzawa Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:52,28 |
+ 5,81 |
1990 |
14 |
22M10 |
20 |
337 |
Przemysław Buksa |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:56,79 |
+ 10,32 |
1990 |
13 |
36M10 |
21 |
344 |
Gaik Krzysztof |
LIDER |
1:01,15 |
+ 14,68 |
1989 |
12 |
12M10 |
22 |
347 |
Tomczak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:02,87 |
+ 16,40 |
1990 |
11 |
16M10 |
23 |
364 |
Obrzut Patryk |
LIDER |
1:12,81 |
+ 26,34 |
1991 |
10 |
49M10 |
24 |
355 |
Sikorski
Sebastian |
LIDER |
1:25,32 |
+ 38,85 |
1991 |
9 |
02M10 |
|
356 |
Klaś Łukasz |
LIDER |
W |
|
1990 |
|
04M10 |
|
351 |
Kraska Arkadiusz |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
48M10 |
|
352 |
Małysa Arkadiusz |
IKATUR |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
50M10 |
|
353 |
Dutka Maciej |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1989 |
|
01M10 |
|
354 |
Łobos Jakub |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
05M10 |
|
358 |
Jelonek Michał |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1989 |
|
10M10 |
|
361 |
Marcinek
Wojciech |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
27M10 |
|
365 |
Franczyk Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
38M10 |
|
367 |
Breksa Maciej |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
32M10 |
|
368 |
Wesołowski Radek |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
31M10 |
|
371 |
Raba Dariusz |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
08M10 |
|
372 |
Adamek Bartek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
14M10 |
|
373 |
Grygowicz
Bartłomiej |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
34M10 |
|
374 |
Damian Węglarz |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
40M10 |
|
375 |
Brzewski Tomek |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
09M10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|