|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K01 Dziewczynki 1999 - 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
12 |
Dulczewska Zosia |
ELITA |
0:32,51 |
0,00 |
1999 |
50 |
25K1 |
2 |
9 |
Kubasiak Maria |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:34,66 |
+ 2,15 |
1999 |
45 |
02K1 |
3 |
2 |
Szot Oliwia |
X-TEAM |
0:34,91 |
+ 2,40 |
2000 |
42 |
18K1 |
4 |
10 |
Kruczek Julia |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:35,32 |
+ 2,81 |
1999 |
40 |
19K1 |
5 |
6 |
Kostkiewicz
Joanna |
NIEZRZESZONA |
0:35,37 |
+ 2,86 |
1999 |
38 |
31K1 |
6 |
8 |
Lubowiecka Larysa |
YETI |
0:35,63 |
+ 3,12 |
1999 |
36 |
07K1 |
7 |
15 |
Stanaszek Maria |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:35,70 |
+ 3,19 |
1999 |
34 |
03K1 |
8 |
13 |
Denis Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,63 |
+ 4,12 |
1999 |
32 |
01K1 |
9 |
11 |
Opoka Ola |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:36,95 |
+ 4,44 |
2000 |
30 |
23K1 |
10 |
3 |
Biłko Natalia |
HKN |
0:37,30 |
+ 4,79 |
1999 |
28 |
09K1 |
11 |
4 |
Mikołajczyk Olga |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:37,70 |
+ 5,19 |
1999 |
26 |
12K1 |
12 |
1 |
Wiśniowska
Zuzanna |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:37,86 |
+ 5,35 |
1999 |
24 |
26K1 |
13 |
24 |
Klimek Weronika |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:38,20 |
+ 5,69 |
1999 |
22 |
33K1 |
14 |
30 |
Wróbel Oliwka |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:39,33 |
+ 6,82 |
1999 |
20 |
27K1 |
15 |
5 |
Żrałek Karolina |
MOS KRAKÓW
ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE |
0:40,23 |
+ 7,72 |
1999 |
18 |
30K1 |
16 |
21 |
Skrzyńska Marysia |
SN-36 |
0:40,24 |
+ 7,73 |
2000 |
17 |
22K1 |
17 |
300 |
Łabno Dominika |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
0:42,74 |
+ 10,23 |
1999 |
16 |
35K1 |
18 |
27 |
Smagowicz
Magdalena |
LIDER |
0:47,22 |
+ 14,71 |
2000 |
15 |
21K1 |
19 |
23 |
Zielińska
Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:52,85 |
+ 20,34 |
2000 |
14 |
17K1 |
|
14 |
Gazda Weronika |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
W |
|
2000 |
|
13K1 |
|
7 |
Tylek Izabela |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
11K1 |
|
16 |
Miska Marysia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
34K1 |
|
17 |
Tkaczyk Barbara |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
08K1 |
|
18 |
Łuszczewska Kasia |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
28K1 |
|
19 |
Pokorny Wiktoria |
SRS CZANTORIA
USTROŃ |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
16K1 |
|
20 |
Kulisa Jagoda |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
15K1 |
|
22 |
Fortecka Anna |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
2001 |
|
14K1 |
|
25 |
Katarzyna
Grzegorzewska |
AZS Zakopane |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
32K1 |
|
26 |
Tabaszewska Kinga |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
10K1 |
|
28 |
Opyd Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
20K1 |
|
31 |
Chyla Maja |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
2001 |
|
24K1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K02 Dziewczynki
1997 - 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
89 |
Jaros Sonia |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:30,55 |
0,00 |
1997 |
50 |
12K3 |
2 |
81 |
Biernacka Paulina |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:31,06 |
+ 0,51 |
1997 |
45 |
37K3 |
3 |
86 |
Tylek Paula |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:32,76 |
+ 2,21 |
1998 |
42 |
02K3 |
4 |
85 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
GLOSATOR |
0:33,00 |
+ 2,45 |
1997 |
40 |
32K3 |
5 |
101 |
Złocka Karolina |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:33,22 |
+ 2,67 |
1997 |
38 |
43K3 |
6 |
82 |
Jarząb Karolina |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:33,76 |
+ 3,21 |
1998 |
36 |
40K3 |
7 |
79 |
Gurba Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
0:33,85 |
+ 3,30 |
1998 |
34 |
07K3 |
7 |
124 |
Warecka Kornelia |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
0:33,85 |
+ 3,30 |
1997 |
34 |
10K3 |
9 |
93 |
Zielińska
Małgorzata |
YETI |
0:33,87 |
+ 3,32 |
1998 |
30 |
24K3 |
10 |
78 |
Wysowska Dorota |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:33,88 |
+ 3,33 |
1997 |
28 |
52K3 |
11 |
76 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
0:33,97 |
+ 3,42 |
1997 |
26 |
09K3 |
12 |
102 |
Ignar Zuzanna |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
0:34,06 |
+ 3,51 |
1998 |
24 |
08K3 |
13 |
112 |
Tracz Hanna |
YETI |
0:35,15 |
+ 4,60 |
1998 |
22 |
46K3 |
14 |
91 |
Biegun Maria |
YETI |
0:35,18 |
+ 4,63 |
1997 |
20 |
25K3 |
15 |
88 |
Kościalniak
Patrycja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:35,26 |
+ 4,71 |
1998 |
18 |
14K3 |
16 |
116 |
Porębska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
0:35,49 |
+ 4,94 |
1998 |
17 |
28K3 |
17 |
104 |
Adamowicz
Apolonia |
YETI |
0:35,78 |
+ 5,23 |
1998 |
16 |
23K3 |
18 |
106 |
Kurdziel
Magdalena |
YETI |
0:35,88 |
+ 5,33 |
1997 |
15 |
45K3 |
19 |
90 |
Zielińska
Weronika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,06 |
+ 5,51 |
1997 |
14 |
16K3 |
20 |
111 |
Mrzec Natalia |
NIEZRZESZONA |
0:36,16 |
+ 5,61 |
1997 |
13 |
44K3 |
21 |
114 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS Zakopane |
0:36,76 |
+ 6,21 |
1997 |
12 |
46K3 |
22 |
94 |
Malota Natalia |
HKN |
0:36,90 |
+ 6,35 |
1998 |
11 |
34K3 |
23 |
109 |
Dudczyk Julia |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:37,01 |
+ 6,46 |
1998 |
10 |
42K3 |
24 |
117 |
Czaja Dominika |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:37,26 |
+ 6,71 |
1998 |
9 |
38K3 |
25 |
77 |
Jaszczyńska
Paulina |
YETI |
0:37,38 |
+ 6,83 |
1997 |
8 |
48K3 |
26 |
107 |
Tomczyk Justyna |
ELITA |
0:37,57 |
+ 7,02 |
1998 |
7 |
41K3 |
27 |
122 |
Rączka Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:37,67 |
+ 7,12 |
1997 |
6 |
15K3 |
28 |
84 |
Marek Joanna |
YETI |
0:37,70 |
+ 7,15 |
1997 |
5 |
27K3 |
29 |
120 |
Święch Julia |
YETI |
0:38,17 |
+ 7,62 |
1997 |
4 |
26K3 |
30 |
118 |
Wiśniak Urszula |
HKN |
0:38,72 |
+ 8,17 |
1998 |
3 |
33K3 |
31 |
126 |
Rybicka Anna |
SPORT SZOK |
0:38,97 |
+ 8,42 |
1998 |
2 |
17K3 |
32 |
96 |
Rusnarczyk Renata |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:41,27 |
+ 10,72 |
1998 |
2 |
35K3 |
32 |
110 |
Gorycka Sylwia |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:41,27 |
+ 10,72 |
1998 |
2 |
13K3 |
34 |
75 |
Brzeska Ewa |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
1:04,76 |
+ 34,21 |
1998 |
2 |
39K3 |
|
98 |
Ruszecka Anna |
GLOSATOR |
DQ |
|
1998 |
|
30K3 |
|
123 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
W |
|
1997 |
|
36K3 |
|
80 |
Mirek Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
04K3 |
|
83 |
Kopytek Weronika |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
11K3 |
|
92 |
Furmańska
Gabryjela |
X-TEAM |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
21K3 |
|
95 |
Gabriela Pleskacz |
MKS ''LAWORTA'' |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
47K3 |
|
97 |
Macias Antonina |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
29K3 |
|
99 |
Bączek Agnieszka |
UKS IM. ŚWIĘTEJ
RODZINY |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
19K3 |
|
100 |
Oliwia Wiatr |
AZS Zakopane |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
49K3 |
|
103 |
Bodziony Barbara |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
03K3 |
|
105 |
Polaczek Natalia |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
01K3 |
|
108 |
Polaczek Wioleta |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
06K3 |
|
113 |
Nowak Patrycja |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
05K3 |
|
115 |
Nowak Ania |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
51K3 |
|
119 |
Bilska Gabryela |
X-TEAM |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
20K3 |
|
121 |
Izabela
Fryźlewicz |
AZS Zakopane |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
50K3 |
|
125 |
Bednarczyk
Klaudia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
44K3 |
|
127 |
Bączek Magda |
UKS IM. ŚWIĘTEJ
RODZINY |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
18K3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K03 Młodziczki 1995 - 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
201 |
Wróbel Anna |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:28,27 |
0,00 |
1995 |
50 |
37K5 |
2 |
206 |
Marek Kinga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:28,44 |
+ 0,17 |
1996 |
45 |
20K5 |
3 |
213 |
Michałowska
Agnieszka |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:29,62 |
+ 1,35 |
1995 |
42 |
48K5 |
4 |
202 |
Wańczyk Martyna |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:29,82 |
+ 1,55 |
1995 |
40 |
54K5 |
5 |
205 |
Miśniakiewicz
Hanna |
YETI |
0:29,84 |
+ 1,57 |
1996 |
38 |
40K5 |
6 |
211 |
Palarczyk
Katarzyna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:30,22 |
+ 1,95 |
1996 |
36 |
22K5 |
7 |
204 |
Stelmach Zofia |
SPORT SZOK |
0:30,34 |
+ 2,07 |
1996 |
34 |
28K5 |
8 |
212 |
Luberda
Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:30,54 |
+ 2,27 |
1996 |
32 |
19K5 |
9 |
232 |
Hajduk Aleksandra |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:30,72 |
+ 2,45 |
1996 |
30 |
53K5 |
9 |
239 |
Hejnar Anna |
GLOSATOR |
0:30,72 |
+ 2,45 |
1995 |
30 |
01K5 |
11 |
210 |
Kłapacz Paulina |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
0:30,86 |
+ 2,59 |
1995 |
26 |
14K5 |
12 |
220 |
Zembura Marcela |
YETI |
0:30,90 |
+ 2,63 |
1995 |
24 |
10K5 |
13 |
208 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:31,23 |
+ 2,96 |
1996 |
22 |
11K5 |
14 |
200 |
Leonowicz Maria |
YETI |
0:31,70 |
+ 3,43 |
1996 |
20 |
42K5 |
15 |
227 |
Maczugowska Julia |
GLOSATOR |
0:32,09 |
+ 3,82 |
1996 |
18 |
38K5 |
16 |
243 |
Podolska - Kwak
Dominika |
SN-36 |
0:32,16 |
+ 3,89 |
1995 |
17 |
47K5 |
17 |
224 |
Woźniak Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:32,38 |
+ 4,11 |
1996 |
16 |
23K5 |
18 |
209 |
Warchoła
Katarzyna |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:32,46 |
+ 4,19 |
1995 |
15 |
44K5 |
19 |
234 |
Kapturkiewicz
Ewelina |
ELITA |
0:33,25 |
+ 4,98 |
1995 |
14 |
29K5 |
20 |
241 |
Misiewicz Wanda |
YETI |
0:33,34 |
+ 5,07 |
1995 |
13 |
32K5 |
21 |
207 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
0:33,39 |
+ 5,12 |
1996 |
12 |
12K5 |
22 |
229 |
Bałys Aleksandra |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
0:33,49 |
+ 5,22 |
1996 |
11 |
06K5 |
23 |
223 |
Biłko Maria |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
0:33,72 |
+ 5,45 |
1996 |
10 |
07K5 |
24 |
235 |
Marek Magdalena |
YETI |
0:33,80 |
+ 5,53 |
1995 |
9 |
31K5 |
25 |
237 |
Wierzbicka
Aleksandra |
GLOSATOR |
0:33,81 |
+ 5,54 |
1996 |
8 |
39K5 |
26 |
226 |
Kunstman
Agnieszka |
ELITA |
0:33,92 |
+ 5,65 |
1996 |
7 |
50K5 |
27 |
236 |
Opyd Klaudia |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:34,73 |
+ 6,46 |
1996 |
6 |
46K5 |
28 |
219 |
Szybalska
Krystyna |
HKN |
0:35,09 |
+ 6,82 |
1996 |
5 |
04K5 |
29 |
238 |
Rozwadowska
Magdalena |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:35,16 |
+ 6,89 |
1996 |
4 |
15K5 |
30 |
244 |
Mięso Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:35,48 |
+ 7,21 |
1995 |
3 |
25K5 |
31 |
240 |
Kwiatkowska Kaja |
LIDER |
0:40,41 |
+ 12,14 |
1996 |
2 |
16K5 |
32 |
203 |
Sroka Magda |
GLOSATOR |
0:42,16 |
+ 13,89 |
1995 |
2 |
02K5 |
33 |
231 |
Zielińska Marta |
YETI |
1:03,18 |
+ 34,91 |
1996 |
2 |
43K5 |
|
217 |
Wardęga Marta |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1995 |
|
27K5 |
|
222 |
Trzos Kasia |
ELITA |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
51K5 |
|
214 |
Nestorowicz Kinga |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
W |
|
1995 |
|
08K5 |
|
303 |
Polak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1996 |
|
21K5 |
|
215 |
Niziołek Weronika |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
17K5 |
|
216 |
Wąsek Katarzyna |
SRS CZANTORIA
USTROŃ |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
56K5 |
|
218 |
Haluch Ania |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
13K5 |
|
221 |
Duda Marlena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
36K5 |
|
225 |
Honek Maja |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
10K5 |
|
228 |
Chmielewska
Małgorzata |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
09K5 |
|
230 |
Handydraj Daria |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
18K5 |
|
233 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
33K5 |
|
242 |
Janecka Iga |
UKS IM. ŚWIĘTEJ
RODZINY |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
30K5 |
|
245 |
Kumor Kinga |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
55K5 |
|
246 |
Zawilińska Iga |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
49K5 |
|
247 |
Rzaca Sybilla |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
45K5 |
|
248 |
Bubiak Justyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
24K5 |
|
249 |
Wiącek Amelia |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
35K5 |
|
301 |
Martuś Danuta |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
03K5 |
|
302 |
Waniczek
Magdalena |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
34K5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M01 Chłopcy 1999-2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
44 |
Mitan Juliusz |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:31,10 |
0,00 |
1999 |
50 |
43M2 |
2 |
33 |
Oramus Kamil |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:31,49 |
+ 0,39 |
1999 |
45 |
20M2 |
3 |
35 |
Krawczyk Piotr |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:33,09 |
+ 1,99 |
1999 |
42 |
30M2 |
4 |
46 |
Seremak
Aleksander |
SPORT SZOK |
0:34,02 |
+ 2,92 |
1999 |
40 |
04M2 |
5 |
34 |
Robotycki Jan |
YETI |
0:34,28 |
+ 3,18 |
1999 |
38 |
14M2 |
6 |
42 |
Daniec Szczepan |
X-TEAM |
0:35,39 |
+ 4,29 |
2000 |
36 |
13M2 |
7 |
45 |
Macheta Wojciech |
YETI |
0:35,47 |
+ 4,37 |
2000 |
34 |
25M2 |
8 |
39 |
Złocki Jan |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:35,57 |
+ 4,47 |
1999 |
32 |
36M2 |
9 |
37 |
Czerwiński Michał |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:35,62 |
+ 4,52 |
2000 |
30 |
31M2 |
10 |
32 |
Saletnik Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:35,67 |
+ 4,57 |
1999 |
28 |
02M2 |
11 |
65 |
Michalik Michał |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:35,80 |
+ 4,70 |
2000 |
26 |
26M2 |
12 |
57 |
Trzos Tomasz |
ELITA |
0:36,06 |
+ 4,96 |
1999 |
24 |
40M2 |
13 |
43 |
Jaros Kajetan |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:36,12 |
+ 5,02 |
2000 |
22 |
19M2 |
14 |
69 |
Jodłowski Mateusz |
LIDER |
0:37,01 |
+ 5,91 |
2000 |
20 |
38M2 |
15 |
48 |
Budzki Mateusz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:37,67 |
+ 6,57 |
2001 |
18 |
47M2 |
16 |
58 |
Kasprzycki Kamil |
AZS Zakopane |
0:37,98 |
+ 6,88 |
1999 |
17 |
45M2 |
17 |
52 |
Mięso Maciej |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:38,04 |
+ 6,94 |
1999 |
16 |
01M2 |
18 |
47 |
Kapturkiewicz
Daniel |
ELITA |
0:38,79 |
+ 7,69 |
1999 |
15 |
05M2 |
19 |
62 |
Bujas Michał |
LIDER |
0:38,83 |
+ 7,73 |
2000 |
14 |
37M2 |
20 |
56 |
Sowa Filip |
ELITA |
0:39,64 |
+ 8,54 |
2001 |
13 |
35M2 |
21 |
60 |
Biłko Jakub |
HKN |
0:40,92 |
+ 9,82 |
2000 |
12 |
17M2 |
22 |
64 |
Tomczyk Kuba |
ELITA |
0:41,20 |
+ 10,10 |
2001 |
11 |
33M2 |
23 |
49 |
Błaszczyna Michał |
SN-36 |
0:42,13 |
+ 11,03 |
2000 |
10 |
28M2 |
24 |
71 |
Dulczewski Wojtek |
ELITA |
0:42,47 |
+ 11,37 |
2001 |
9 |
32M2 |
25 |
68 |
Miśniakiewicz
Jędrzej |
YETI |
0:42,50 |
+ 11,40 |
2000 |
8 |
24M2 |
26 |
63 |
Zasadni Wojciech |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:43,71 |
+ 12,61 |
1999 |
7 |
27M2 |
27 |
51 |
Bernacik Kamil |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:57,80 |
+ 26,70 |
2000 |
6 |
41M2 |
28 |
72 |
Majcherczyk
Maciej |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:02,52 |
+ 31,42 |
2000 |
5 |
42M2 |
|
73 |
Dziedzic Mateusz |
ELITA |
DQ |
|
2001 |
|
51M2 |
|
74 |
Palonek Tomasz |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
48M2 |
|
41 |
Mianowski Karol |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
W |
|
1999 |
|
18M2 |
|
36 |
Styrylski Michał |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
49M2 |
|
38 |
Wąsek Paweł |
SRS CZANTORIA
USTROŃ |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
39M2 |
|
40 |
Buoso Mikołaj |
AZS Zakopane |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
44M2 |
|
50 |
Rospond Marek |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
21M2 |
|
54 |
Karcz Artur |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
03M2 |
|
55 |
Zabierowski Jan |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
50M2 |
|
59 |
Budzki Dawid |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
46M2 |
|
61 |
Olender Bartosz |
ELITA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
34M2 |
|
66 |
Fortecki Piotr |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
22M2 |
|
67 |
Foltyn Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
11M2 |
|
70 |
Łakatosz Olaf |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
23M2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M02 Chłopcy 1997 - 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
142 |
Jaros Ksawery |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:29,59 |
0,00 |
1998 |
50 |
20M4 |
2 |
135 |
Warchoł Kamil |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:30,17 |
+ 0,58 |
1997 |
45 |
15M4 |
3 |
141 |
Krzysztof Najder |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:30,39 |
+ 0,80 |
1997 |
42 |
21M4 |
4 |
139 |
Kubasiak Wojtek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:30,50 |
+ 0,91 |
1997 |
40 |
30M4 |
5 |
146 |
Noskowski Kuba |
LIDER |
0:31,00 |
+ 1,41 |
1997 |
38 |
24M4 |
6 |
130 |
Poręba Arkadiusz |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:31,13 |
+ 1,54 |
1997 |
36 |
68M4 |
7 |
136 |
Daniec Wiktor |
X-TEAM |
0:31,53 |
+ 1,94 |
1997 |
34 |
42M4 |
8 |
137 |
Miklasiński
Konrad |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:31,60 |
+ 2,01 |
1998 |
32 |
11M4 |
9 |
138 |
Zabkowski Filip |
LIDER |
0:31,92 |
+ 2,33 |
1998 |
30 |
23M4 |
10 |
184 |
Wydro Jan |
YETI |
0:31,93 |
+ 2,34 |
1998 |
28 |
49M4 |
11 |
131 |
Apola Wiktor |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
0:32,15 |
+ 2,56 |
1998 |
26 |
16M4 |
12 |
129 |
Dulczewski Antek |
ELITA |
0:32,46 |
+ 2,87 |
1997 |
24 |
73M4 |
13 |
199 |
Zając Michał |
GLOSATOR |
0:32,84 |
+ 3,25 |
1997 |
22 |
07M4 |
14 |
128 |
Swierz Maciej |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
0:32,85 |
+ 3,26 |
1997 |
20 |
19M4 |
15 |
132 |
Bochnak Patryk |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:32,91 |
+ 3,32 |
1997 |
18 |
57M4 |
16 |
140 |
Łukaszka
Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
0:33,08 |
+ 3,49 |
1997 |
17 |
37M4 |
17 |
145 |
Bolek Adam |
GLOSATOR |
0:33,22 |
+ 3,63 |
1997 |
16 |
03M4 |
18 |
180 |
Natanek Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:33,36 |
+ 3,77 |
1997 |
15 |
31M4 |
19 |
166 |
Magierski Szymon |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:33,39 |
+ 3,80 |
1997 |
14 |
59M4 |
20 |
157 |
Saletnik Konrad |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:33,43 |
+ 3,84 |
1997 |
13 |
32M4 |
21 |
176 |
Ornat Albert |
GLOSATOR |
0:33,63 |
+ 4,04 |
1997 |
12 |
06M4 |
22 |
159 |
Hejmo Stanisław |
YETI |
0:33,96 |
+ 4,37 |
1998 |
11 |
47M4 |
23 |
152 |
Bochnak Krystian |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
0:34,10 |
+ 4,51 |
1998 |
10 |
44M4 |
24 |
194 |
Mizerski Antonii |
GLOSATOR |
0:34,22 |
+ 4,63 |
1997 |
9 |
05M4 |
25 |
197 |
Droński Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:34,28 |
+ 4,69 |
1997 |
8 |
29M4 |
26 |
144 |
Duda Mikołaj |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:34,37 |
+ 4,78 |
1998 |
7 |
76M4 |
27 |
192 |
Dziaduła Kacper |
HKN |
0:34,82 |
+ 5,23 |
1997 |
6 |
10M4 |
28 |
188 |
Pstrusiński
Teodor |
HKN |
0:34,97 |
+ 5,38 |
1998 |
5 |
09M4 |
29 |
189 |
Mikołajczyk
Przemysław |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:35,02 |
+ 5,43 |
1998 |
4 |
64M4 |
30 |
182 |
Kasprzycki Jakub |
AZS Zakopane |
0:35,04 |
+ 5,45 |
1997 |
3 |
84M4 |
31 |
181 |
Adamowicz August |
YETI |
0:35,19 |
+ 5,60 |
1998 |
2 |
46M4 |
32 |
168 |
Hodor Jędrzej |
HKN |
0:35,51 |
+ 5,92 |
1998 |
2 |
08M4 |
33 |
187 |
Pietruszka Maciej |
ELITA |
0:35,52 |
+ 5,93 |
1998 |
2 |
71M4 |
34 |
155 |
Nowak Kacper |
LIDER |
0:35,87 |
+ 6,28 |
1998 |
2 |
26M4 |
35 |
169 |
Pasiut Szymon |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:36,31 |
+ 6,72 |
1998 |
2 |
72M4 |
36 |
163 |
Bubiak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:36,32 |
+ 6,73 |
1997 |
2 |
28M4 |
37 |
151 |
Walkowicz Kacper |
TORNADO SKI |
0:37,45 |
+ 7,86 |
1997 |
2 |
69M4 |
38 |
179 |
Madej Franek |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
0:40,15 |
+ 10,56 |
1997 |
2 |
85M4 |
39 |
162 |
Kapturkiewicz
Stanisław |
ELITA |
0:41,01 |
+ 11,42 |
1997 |
2 |
36M4 |
40 |
165 |
Szymon Domalik |
RAPTOR-SKI |
0:47,70 |
+ 18,11 |
1998 |
2 |
62M4 |
41 |
195 |
Różycki Jakub |
SN-36 |
1:10,73 |
+ 41,14 |
1997 |
1 |
67M4 |
42 |
198 |
Chronowski Bartek |
ELITA |
1:11,34 |
+ 41,75 |
1998 |
1 |
70M4 |
43 |
156 |
Mazur Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
1:22,02 |
+ 52,43 |
1998 |
1 |
27M4 |
44 |
174 |
Sobieraj Kuba |
SN-36 |
1:25,38 |
+ 55,79 |
1997 |
1 |
83M4 |
|
133 |
Bednarczyk
Dariusz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
56M4 |
|
134 |
Słowioczek
Tobiasz |
SRS CZANTORIA
USTROŃ |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
81M4 |
|
143 |
Kwaśnica Kamil |
SN White-Devil |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
86M4 |
|
147 |
Węglarz Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
66M4 |
|
148 |
Mika Mikołaj |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
18M4 |
|
149 |
Bednarczyk Marcin |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
33M4 |
|
150 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
58M4 |
|
153 |
Lorenc Michał |
KS Jaworzyna |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
75M4 |
|
154 |
Brachaczek
Michał |
SRS CZANTORIA
USTROŃ |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
80M4 |
|
158 |
Trojak Jakub |
X-TEAM |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
43M4 |
|
160 |
Wiśniowski Miłosz |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
79M4 |
|
161 |
Bębenek Szymon |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
13M4 |
|
164 |
Bajtel Dawid |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
12M4 |
|
167 |
Kadźik Łukasz |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
60M4 |
|
170 |
Złydaszyk Jakub |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
55M4 |
|
171 |
Bujko Kacper |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
65M4 |
|
172 |
Siara Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
52M4 |
|
173 |
Włodarczyk Artur |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
50M4 |
|
175 |
Dobrzański Tomasz |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
14M4 |
|
177 |
Markiewicz Michał |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
53M4 |
|
178 |
Cempa Jakub |
KS Jaworzyna |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
74M4 |
|
183 |
Ryfiak Michał |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
78M4 |
|
186 |
Sopata Kacper |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
77M4 |
|
190 |
Śmietana Jan |
SN-36 |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
82M4 |
|
191 |
Śmietana Piotr |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
87M4 |
|
193 |
Antkiewicz
Grzegorz |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1997 |
0 |
25M4 |
|
196 |
Dudzic Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
DNS |
|
1998 |
0 |
35M4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M03 Młodzicy 1995 - 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr start |
Nazwisko i Imie |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok Ur |
Pkt |
Kod |
1 |
314 |
Oramus Piotr |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:26,94 |
0,00 |
1995 |
50 |
17M6 |
2 |
318 |
Sadowy Rafał |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
0:27,68 |
+ 0,74 |
1995 |
45 |
13M6 |
3 |
313 |
Szczepanik Antoni |
SPORT SZOK |
0:27,70 |
+ 0,76 |
1996 |
42 |
28M6 |
4 |
364 |
Basiura Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:27,98 |
+ 1,04 |
1995 |
40 |
24M6 |
5 |
317 |
Brzeski Jan |
YETI |
0:28,08 |
+ 1,14 |
1995 |
38 |
50M6 |
6 |
341 |
Bryński Stefan |
MITAN SKI |
0:28,39 |
+ 1,45 |
1996 |
36 |
78M2 |
7 |
311 |
Słomiński Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
0:28,45 |
+ 1,51 |
1996 |
34 |
27M6 |
8 |
310 |
Jamrozowicz
Olgierd |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:28,56 |
+ 1,62 |
1995 |
32 |
21M6 |
9 |
307 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
0:29,08 |
+ 2,14 |
1996 |
30 |
33M6 |
9 |
334 |
Zając Dominik |
GLOSATOR |
0:29,08 |
+ 2,14 |
1995 |
30 |
03M6 |
11 |
323 |
Zięba Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:29,18 |
+ 2,24 |
1995 |
26 |
25M6 |
12 |
316 |
Chlipała Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:29,40 |
+ 2,46 |
1995 |
24 |
62M6 |
13 |
308 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
SPORT SZOK |
0:29,45 |
+ 2,51 |
1995 |
22 |
31M6 |
14 |
312 |
Gług Wojciech |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:29,49 |
+ 2,55 |
1995 |
20 |
11M6 |
15 |
374 |
Czaja Sławomir |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
0:29,55 |
+ 2,61 |
1995 |
18 |
65M6 |
16 |
305 |
Mateusz Najder |
KN SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:29,62 |
+ 2,68 |
1995 |
17 |
18M6 |
17 |
358 |
Gurgul Wojtek |
SPORT SZOK |
0:29,69 |
+ 2,75 |
1996 |
16 |
30M6 |
18 |
338 |
Uchacz Marcin |
TORNADO SKI |
0:29,98 |
+ 3,04 |
1995 |
15 |
35M6 |
19 |
315 |
Cholewa Marek |
TORNADO SKI |
0:30,00 |
+ 3,06 |
1995 |
14 |
36M6 |
20 |
337 |
Słowiński Julian |
LIDER |
0:30,11 |
+ 3,17 |
1996 |
13 |
19M6 |
21 |
360 |
Heydel Michał |
YETI |
0:30,68 |
+ 3,74 |
1995 |
12 |
48M6 |
22 |
369 |
Piekarz
Bartłomiej |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
0:30,87 |
+ 3,93 |
1995 |
11 |
76M2 |
23 |
342 |
Żwak Kacper |
SPORT SZOK |
0:31,00 |
+ 4,06 |
1996 |
10 |
29M6 |
24 |
362 |
Berbeka Maciek |
EXTREME TEAM |
0:31,08 |
+ 4,14 |
1995 |
9 |
04M6 |
25 |
319 |
Szot Emil |
X-TEAM |
0:31,10 |
+ 4,16 |
1996 |
8 |
60M6 |
26 |
346 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
0:31,13 |
+ 4,19 |
1996 |
7 |
53M6 |
27 |
339 |
Mizerski Jan |
GLOSATOR |
0:31,33 |
+ 4,39 |
1996 |
6 |
01M6 |
27 |
370 |
Kulisa Jakub |
LIDER |
0:31,33 |
+ 4,39 |
1995 |
6 |
20M6 |
29 |
321 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
0:31,34 |
+ 4,40 |
1996 |
4 |
40M6 |
30 |
348 |
Mazur Nikodem |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:31,73 |
+ 4,79 |
1995 |
3 |
26M6 |
31 |
365 |
Opyd Artur |
|
0:32,14 |
+ 5,20 |
1996 |
2 |
63M6 |
32 |
322 |
Węgrzyn Mikołaj |
ELITA |
0:32,69 |
+ 5,75 |
1996 |
2 |
66M6 |
32 |
372 |
Sawicki Paweł |
YETI |
0:32,69 |
+ 5,75 |
1995 |
2 |
46M6 |
34 |
379 |
Mianowski Szymon |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
0:32,71 |
+ 5,77 |
1995 |
2 |
15M6 |
35 |
355 |
Wiśniewski Piotr |
ELITA |
0:32,80 |
+ 5,86 |
1996 |
2 |
68M6 |
36 |
331 |
Denis Kacper |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:33,17 |
+ 6,23 |
1996 |
2 |
22M6 |
37 |
324 |
Trzmiel Piotr |
YETI |
0:33,19 |
+ 6,25 |
1996 |
2 |
41M6 |
38 |
353 |
Szczurek Michał |
SN-36 |
0:33,42 |
+ 6,48 |
1995 |
2 |
64M6 |
39 |
359 |
Magiera Paweł |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
0:33,81 |
+ 6,87 |
1995 |
2 |
32M6 |
40 |
344 |
Szczypka Bartek |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
0:34,08 |
+ 7,14 |
1996 |
2 |
77M2 |
41 |
376 |
Grzesiuk Maciek |
ELITA |
0:34,38 |
+ 7,44 |
1996 |
1 |
67M6 |
42 |
349 |
Wiśniak Adam |
HKN |
0:34,80 |
+ 7,86 |
1995 |
1 |
06M6 |
43 |
368 |
Hejmo Jan |
YETI |
0:35,46 |
+ 8,52 |
1996 |
1 |
42M6 |
44 |
357 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:35,74 |
+ 8,80 |
1996 |
1 |
61M6 |
45 |
356 |
Opyd Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:35,95 |
+ 9,01 |
1996 |
1 |
59M6 |
46 |
336 |
Batko Piotr |
GLOSATOR |
0:36,39 |
+ 9,45 |
1995 |
1 |
02M6 |
47 |
354 |
Sopata Roman |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
0:37,47 |
+ 10,53 |
1995 |
1 |
72M6 |
48 |
306 |
Padlewski Szymon |
YETI |
0:47,48 |
+ 20,54 |
1995 |
1 |
51M6 |
49 |
333 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
1:10,15 |
+ 43,21 |
1996 |
1 |
34M6 |
|
320 |
Dudek Maciej |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DQ |
|
1995 |
|
56M6 |
|
367 |
Wyroba Mateusz |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
44M6 |
|
375 |
Tracz Grzegorz |
YETI |
W |
|
1996 |
|
69M6 |
PK |
399 |
Modelski Paweł |
KN CM
"SLALOM" |
0:33,86 |
+ 6,92 |
1994 |
|
124M8 |
|
309 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
52M6 |
|
325 |
Foltyn Łukasz |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
43M6 |
|
326 |
Zachora Sebastian |
SN White-Devil |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
75M6 |
|
327 |
Baczyński Wiktor |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
58M6 |
|
328 |
Betlej Filip |
UKS IM. ŚWIĘTEJ
RODZINY |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
37M6 |
|
329 |
Rybczyk Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
16M6 |
|
330 |
Zagarłowski
Dominik |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
12M6 |
|
332 |
Bałaś Szymon |
SN White-Devil |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
74M6 |
|
335 |
Szatkowski Michał |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
10M6 |
|
343 |
Wiciarz Jakub |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
23M6 |
|
345 |
Bajtel Kamil |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
07M6 |
|
347 |
Kawa Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P
GORLICE |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
14M6 |
|
350 |
Lasecki Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
45M6 |
|
351 |
Kilanowicz Michał |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
55M6 |
|
352 |
Bajtel Patryk |
KN GONDOLA
KRYNICA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
08M6 |
|
361 |
Machaj Patryk |
SN White-Devil |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
73M6 |
|
363 |
Markiewicz Karol |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
47M6 |
|
366 |
Froński Dominik |
HKN |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
05M6 |
|
371 |
Morawski
Stanisław |
YETI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
49M6 |
|
373 |
Luberda
Przemysław |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
54M6 |
|
378 |
Kuliga Mateusz |
AZS Zakopane |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
70M6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|